May 21, 2024
Southern Indiana Girls Basketball Player Rankings 01102023

Top 20 Southern Indiana Girls Basketball Players based on Statistical data from Maxpreps

Statistical Leaders for Southern Indiana Girls High School Basketball Players updated 01/10/2023. Stats from Maxpreps.

We have updated our SISN Statistical Player Rankings for Girls Basketball in Southern Indiana. There’s a lot of great basketball players on the list, which is led this week by Greencastle’s Gloria Brewer. Gloria has been near the top of the list all season with dominant numbers. Gloria is averaging a double/double with 26 points per game and 12 rebounds and helping her team to a 14-4 record.

Bedford North Lawrence has two players ranked in the top 15, with Chloe Spreen and Karsyn Norman leading the stars to a 16-3 record and ranked 4th in the state based on Jeff Sagarin’s rankings. BNL is the closest team to me, so I’ll be cheering them for a run at State.

If we were just going by total score of all the players on our list, BNL, Lanesville and Evansville Memorial would be the top 3 scores in terms of total player statistical output during games. With BNL ranked 4th, Memorial ranked 13 and Lanesville ranked 41, it makes sense that these teams have some good players on them.

A lot of schools will keep their stats hidden, but some will add to the MaxPreps site as the year goes on. If a team does not wish to enter their basketball stats onto MaxPreps, but would still like their players in our Ranking System, then please send us a message. We will work with any school to get their data into our system.

We are covering 16 different conferences in Southern Indiana. They are:

Blue Chip, Conference Indiana, Eastern Indiana, Hoosier Hills, Indiana Crossroads, Mid-Hoosier, Mid-Southern, Mid-State, Ohio River Valley, Patoka Lake, Pocket, Southern, Southern Indiana, Southern Roads, Southwestern Indiana, Western Indiana

Some of the schools on our list may not be directly in “Southern Indiana”. If there are schools that we want to cover, like Monrovia and Edinburgh, then we cover every team in their Conference. This means some schools may pass the Indianapolis center line.

How do we come up with these rankings?

We looked at several different factors to come up with our rankings. We looked at total points scored, total shots made, total shots missed, 3 pointed made and missed, rebounds, assists, steals, and turnovers. We grade all these together to come up with a total for each player.

Stats aren’t everything, we know, but they’re a good indicator of a player’s success compared to their peers. This is also meant to be fun and entertaining for the fans and players.

We hope you enjoy these stats. Last year we couldn’t get these out for Indiana Girl’s High School basketball, but I know a few of our readers requested them. Our system is now automated, and we will have updates each week.

If you are a coach, we highly encourage to enter your team’s basketball stats onto MaxPreps. If not, please reach out and we’ll work with you to get your team added to our list without going to MaxPreps.

Southern Indiana Girls Basketball Stat Leaders

RankNameSchoolConferencePositionGPPPGRPGAPGSPGTOSISN Score
1Gloria BrewerGreencastleWestern Indiana212612356356
2Sarah LorimorColumbus ChristianSouthern Roads192213356850
3Saige StahlColumbus EastHoosier HillsF212610136648
4Josie TrabelEast CentralEastern IndianaSF, PF252110336345
5Juliann WoodardJennings CountyHoosier HillsPF, SF202213338545
6Chloe SpreenBedford North LawrenceHoosier HillsPG, SG22206434842
7Lauren FosterIndian CreekWestern IndianaSG22193434141
8Ava WeberCorydon CentralMid-SouthernPG23216336439
9Avery KelleyEvansville MemorialSouthern IndianaPG24188538339
10Karsyn NormanBedford North LawrenceHoosier HillsPG, SG23174534438
11Kendall HaleCanneltonSouthern RoadsG, SF222213227436
12Chloey GrahamGibson SouthernPocketPG, SG22175234135
13Emily MattinglyEvansville MemorialSouthern IndianaPG, SG23155335135
14Linzie WernertLanesvilleSouthernSF23147233234
15Audri SpencerNorthviewWestern IndianaPG17195436234
16Emery NewlinMonroviaIndiana CrossroadsPG211234510234
17Norah MillerEvansville ReitzSouthern IndianaPG, SG20187247533
18Faith WisemanIndian CreekWestern IndianaW, PF221610325533
19Shelby SeayNorth CentralSouthwestern IndianaG22136434833
20Sydney WarranCascadeIndiana CrossroadsG22157435732
21Jalyn DavidsonNorth CentralSouthwestern IndianaG22173537832
22Ashley LewisMonroviaIndiana CrossroadsSG22155222232
23Abby ParsonsCascadeIndiana CrossroadsSF, SG22155223831
24Naja WinstonDecatur CentralMid-StateG, SF2198448431
25Preslee MichaelTerre Haute North VigoConference IndianaPG, SG22177326331
26Molly SchulteSouth SpencerPocketPG, SG22114423931
27Bailey OrmeCorydon CentralMid-SouthernSG2383646330
28Jalyn ShelbyEvansville NorthSouthern IndianaPF231963210530
29Trinity BrittonSouth SpencerPocketSG, PG22164437030
30Madelyn PoeHauserMid-HoosierPG20155334930
31Abby FleetwoodIndian CreekWestern IndianaPG1676533530
32Lizzie RedarLawrenceburgEastern IndianaSG231411213629
33Josie VaughnCorydon CentralMid-SouthernPG, SG23123334629
34Abby MooreISMHSIndiana CrossroadsPG22174336429
35Soriah GouardDecatur CentralMid-StatePG, SG20138133929
36Briley MunchelRushvilleEastern IndianaPG24134436329
37Danika RutledgeMorristownMid-HoosierC, PF17138133829
38Emma HunterGreencastleWestern Indiana22155237128
39Raegan KleineMorristownMid-HoosierPG, G22125348728
40Reagan MartinOwen ValleyWestern IndianaPF, SF24199217628
41Mylee BoilingBeech GroveIndiana CrossroadsPF2115111310228
42Hallie SchweitzerTriton CentralIndiana CrossroadsG21105525728
43Sophie JohnsonEvansville MemorialSouthern IndianaW14137222928
44Kassie McmastersSouthportConference IndianaSG22146338628
45Lela ScottSouthportConference IndianaSG, SF2297335927
46Julia MeyerJac-Cen-DelOhio River ValleyG, F23136337427
47Abagail RouseyLCASouthern RoadsC201611115527
48Gabby SpinkGibson SouthernPocketPG, SG14143523927
49Payton BengePlainfieldMid-StatePF22168215727
50Hadley CrosierLanesvilleSouthernPG2393333727
51Cece MitchellSouthportConference IndianaPG, SG22136223827
52Samantha SecrestNorth CentralSouthwestern IndianaG, F22126234626
53Madisyn BaileyBedford North LawrenceHoosier HillsSG, PG2384332726
54Nicole MearsFranklin CountyEastern IndianaPF201210113926
55Amiyah BuchananEvansville NorthSouthern Indiana231210216426
56Laney BakerEast CentralEastern IndianaPG, SG25134328126
57Jackie SmithDugger UnionSouthern RoadsPG, SG21117336526
58Madi AllenNorth DecaturMid-HoosierPG, SG22145427125
59Brynna CollinsNorth KnoxBlue ChipSF24104132625
60Rachel HarshmanMooresvilleMid-StatePF, SF23147127625
61Lizzie GrahamTriton CentralIndiana CrossroadsF22134123325
62Brooklyn BaileyTriton CentralIndiana CrossroadsC22108223725
63Matea BradfieldEvansville ReitzSouthern IndianaPG19114324425
64Reagan HughesJac-Cen-DelOhio River ValleyPG23133234325
65Lexie AustinBrown CountyWestern IndianaSG913000024
66Mia RobbennoltBloomington NorthConference IndianaG, F23137215624
67Macy BushSeven Oaks ClassicalSouthern RoadsSG1514101824
68Hannah BledsoeBarr-ReeveBlue ChipC221212113424
69Jackie CrewsPaoliPatoka LakeSG, PG24154226124
70Kassidy SchellFranklin CountyEastern IndianaG20145327324
71Lauren BarkerColumbus NorthConference IndianaG22143225724
72Maryrose FellingTriton CentralIndiana Crossroads22135225124
73Aubree LabazzoLawrenceburgEastern Indiana2393438823
74Caitlyn BrooksIndianapolis LutheranIndiana CrossroadsG221523411823
75Maya MundyPerry MeridianMid-StateSG, PG21146227323
76Makalya SomersSouth DecaturMid-HoosierPF21109113123
77Mallory PrideBedford North LawrenceHoosier HillsPF, SF21107113023
78Rhylan KalbNortheast DuboisBlue Chip21158216323
79Madalynn ShirleyEvansville CentralSouthern IndianaPF, C1511801022
80Carley HigginsPaoliPatoka LakePG, W2496325222
81Ella KunzNorth DecaturMid-HoosierC22128113922
82Lydia BordfeldEvansville MemorialSouthern IndianaW2274322722
83Shay HawkWashingtonPocket228422022
84Olivia SusnjaraHeritage HillsPocketSG22114223122
85Daniella GalvezSpeedwayIndiana CrossroadsG, F20126126422
86Ashley FultonSouthwesternOhio River ValleyG231464211822
87Jacie WilsonSullivanWestern IndianaC2312701022
88Belle GossettRushvilleEastern IndianaSF24117225922
89Alyson PetersBatesvilleEastern IndianaSF22137215521
90Alex DelisleSpeedwayIndiana CrossroadsG, F20126225021
91Kate WengerEvansville Mater DeiSouthern IndianaSF, PF231211117021
92Delaney SteersEvansville CentralSouthern IndianaPG, SG18105225721
93Leah BachmannColumbus EastHoosier HillsF2296226721
94Kamrah BanksDecatur CentralMid-StateSG, PG21173125421
95Sydney SmithNorth HarrisonMid-Southern20115126121
96Avari KelleySullivanWestern IndianaPG2362436021
97Rylie SchippHeritage HillsPocketF, W22106126221
98Creedance ChittendenCascadeIndiana CrossroadsPG2293222821
99Lilli GainesNorth CentralSouthwestern IndianaF, G2266222321
100Devyn BartonCastleSouthern IndianaPG21104227020
101Callie AlstonOrleansPatoka LakeG23116128320
102Alyssa SimpsonRising SunOhio River Valley211010113820
103Gwen HigdonWhitelandMid-StateF22135114320
104Elayni StoneShakamakSouthwestern IndianaPG21103339320
105Grace KingIndianapolis LutheranIndiana Crossroads221382211520
106Alex MckinleyNorth KnoxBlue ChipSG24114214320
107Jordyn SmithDugger UnionSouthern RoadsPG, SG21126249020
108Alexis TuckerGibson SouthernPocketP11137101920
109Olivia GilleyWashingtonPocketPF228621020
110Lilly ThompsonWest WashingtonPatoka LakeSG, SF19104234420
111Kathryn WilsonColumbus NorthConference IndianaF2277122520
112Kenli SullivanBloomington NorthConference IndianaF22108114420
113Ayla LollarIndian CreekWestern IndianaSG, PG2272222720
114Myla BrowningEvansville MemorialSouthern Indiana24103224520
115Evelyn BrionesGreencastleWestern IndianaPG, SG2293223020
116Jordan ScottCastleSouthern IndianaPG21122325819
117Hailey SembachConnersvilleEastern IndianaC22107123919
118Reagin WhiteNorthviewWestern IndianaPG1794325119
119Mollie ErnstesJennings CountyHoosier HillsPG, SG20123316819
120Brynlee ClarkeNorthviewWestern IndianaPF17135114019
121Ava StogsdillBrown CountyWestern IndianaG911000019
122Aubrey FrankWashingtonPocket228221019
123Chanya LambertBeech GroveIndiana CrossroadsSG10115222319
124Ava KerrLanesvilleSouthernPG2372223819
125Jayden ScottCastleSouthern IndianaSF21103214219
126Gracie CrawhornEdinburghMid-Hoosier16128228119
127Reegan HammelmanNorth KnoxBlue ChipPG2464323919
128Abby McCoyISMHSIndiana CrossroadsC186901019
129Lakyra JohnsonJeffersonvilleHoosier HillsG, F17105225919
130Madelyn BohmanNorth DecaturMid-HoosierPG, SF2287227219
131Ryleigh AndersonPaoliPatoka LakeC2486112319
132Chase HammondShakamakSouthwestern IndianaPG2193122719
133Katie ReedWashingtonPocket228611018
134Bailey HapeEvansville ReitzSouthern IndianaSG, SF2084324118
135Morgan SonnerLanesvilleSouthernC, SF2275111618
136Mallory LuigsNorth PoseyPocketG2084224618
137Olivia NealJac-Cen-DelOhio River ValleyC23116115518
138Tiffany BillmanFranklin CountyEastern IndianaPG, SG983333818
139Lily HoweGreenwoodMid-StateG2093235318
140Brooklyn CarterJeffersonvilleHoosier HillsPG, SG17114215418
141Maddie HuffBrown CountyWestern IndianaPG810000018
142Alyssa HeathNorth PoseyPocketPF1997115017
143Ava ReitmeyerBloomington NorthConference IndianaG23104114517
144Berkeley WilliamsPlainfieldMid-StateSG21144217717
145Megan VogelJennings CountyHoosier Hills2077201717
146Baylee MorrisRising SunOhio River Valley21123126517
147Carly VondielingenWhitelandMid-StateF2288114217
148Leonie BoyerRushvilleEastern IndianaSG19137115017
149Mary CoxMonroviaIndiana CrossroadsSG, PG2165427517
150Meredith DeatonWest WashingtonPatoka LakeSF21126127317
151Sophia ReeseJeffersonvilleHoosier HillsG1792223417
152Adrianna MusillamiHauserMid-Hoosier2075112217
153Reese ObendorfSouth RipleyOhio River ValleyG, SF2285225917
154Mayci LitherlandHeritage HillsPocketG2275326517
155Emily FloodSouth RipleyOhio River ValleyG1693123417
156Madison ShortCascadeIndiana CrossroadsPF2263222617
157Alyssa GrooverCorydon CentralMid-SouthernPF, C2265112517
158Grace GoldmanNorth HarrisonMid-SouthernF, G21105214717
159Claudia OliverSouthwesternOhio River ValleyG20114327917
160Chelsea TurnerEvansville Mater DeiSouthern IndianaSF2376125417
161Emmersen KalbNortheast DuboisBlue Chip2164224217
162Sally SheltonSouth SpencerPocketSF, SG1974212916
163Lexi PrimusNorth KnoxBlue ChipSG2482212916
164Ellison StewartPlainfieldMid-StateSG2154428116
165Katelynn SamplesSouth RipleyOhio River ValleyF, C2197214316
166Audrey HoggWaldronMid-HoosierC, F2165223916
167Addison EmbertonWhitelandMid-StateG2293227716
168Macy TuckerClay CitySouthwestern Indiana1954323416
169Mylie WaltonSpeedwayIndiana CrossroadsG2054235416
170Ella StiversGreenwoodMid-StateF2086114416
171Shelby AllenLanesvilleSouthernPF2376112416
172Jordan MackeyEvansville HarrisonSouthern IndianaPF208601016
173Jetta HarmonTerre Haute North VigoConference IndianaSF1865325116
174Sydney HardyMooresvilleMid-StateSG2354224216
175Aubrie LambermontShakamakSouthwestern IndianaF2065224216
176Lydia CornettSouth RipleyOhio River ValleyF, G2273225015
177Ava WeisheitGibson SouthernPocketPG, SG2286216015
178Anna WelbornISMHSIndiana CrossroadsC2197113915
179Kyliegh ParrottHauserMid-HoosierSG20103328715
180Libby BlytheEvansville NorthSouthern Indiana2373212215
181Nola RavelletteGibson SouthernPocketW2253212215
182Evie SaleEvansville NorthSouthern Indiana2353225115
183Kaelyse MitchellEvansville ReitzSouthern IndianaC178600015
184Ashleigh BlankenshipNorth PoseyPocketG2064212915
185Kelsey HaleyNorth DecaturMid-HoosierPG, SG2283315715
186Molly EdenSouth DecaturMid-HoosierPF2157123815
187Izzy EganPerry MeridianMid-StateSF, PF2185125815
188Mackenzie WhiteEvansville CentralSouthern IndianaSG, SF18105114215
189Adrian AbelOrleansPatoka LakePG2263225515
190Genesis AustinSpeedwayIndiana CrossroadsC, PF185501015
191Elle MarbleJeffersonvilleHoosier HillsG, F1693111715
192Molly SchmittEvansville Mater DeiSouthern IndianaPG2384225615
193Natalie KniggaLawrenceburgEastern Indiana2396216415
194Emma SchippJasperSouthern IndianaSG, SF2485114215
195Cadence SingletonJeffersonvilleHoosier HillsF1564112715
196Bella KilpsHauserMid-HoosierPG1864113215
197Kiley BestSouth DecaturMid-HoosierSG21124228714
198Liviair CampbellCascadeIndiana CrossroadsSG2264225414
199Josee LarrisonWaldronMid-HoosierC, SF1987328314
200Jenna PeelmanRising SunOhio River Valley2187126114
201Kalyn BunchMooresvilleMid-StateC, PF2186215014
202Emma MurrayColumbus ChristianSouthern Roads17410125414
203Ella WeatherholtNorth PoseyPocketPF2056224214
204Madison KayOwen ValleyWestern IndianaPG, SG2494317814
205Sukhman BainsWhitelandMid-StateG2144327514
206Kelsey BorgmanJac-Cen-DelOhio River ValleyG2373226514
207Emma LongColumbus NorthConference IndianaG2242324214
208Ava ShaferMooresvilleMid-StateG2384216614
209Reese FordTell CityPocketW, G1595113814
210Sophie GesellBatesvilleEastern IndianaSG2274317914
211Jazalyn WardNorth PoseyPocketF1386112814
212Lydia HaskampBatesvilleEastern Indiana2276115214
213Brooklyn SturgeonNorth KnoxBlue ChipPG2472122514
214Clare KinkerNorth DecaturMid-HoosierSG2243222113
215Chloe HaleCanneltonSouthern RoadsG2243133313
216Madison MccoryNorth KnoxBlue ChipSF2463112513
217Emma WeilerBatesvilleEastern Indiana2262225913
218Brae SimpsonDugger UnionSouthern RoadsPG, SG2086217313
219Sofi YoungSouth SpencerPocketC216501013
220Joslyn YoungMonroviaIndiana CrossroadsC2164025013
221Kiersten SchellFranklin CountyEastern IndianaSF, SG2073327413
222Shaylee EvansClay CitySouthwestern IndianaG2183126713
223Savannah HallIndian CreekWestern IndianaSG, PF2263113213
224Olivia SimpsonSouthwesternOhio River ValleyG2137124313
225Lauryn AdamsonGibson SouthernPocketW2243123213
226Sara RubleConnersvilleEastern Indiana2254327513
227Ava RobbennoltBloomington NorthConference IndianaG2363215713
228Emerson HoesliTell CityPocketG1654223213
229Alyssa BensonWaldronMid-HoosierG191012311613
230Mylie KnightOrleansPatoka LakeF, SF2374216913
231Savannah OdenBrown CountyWestern IndianaSF97000013
232Nia StubblefieldICRHSIndiana CrossroadsSG1510301013
233Liberty TaylorPike CentralPocketC225601013
234Avery WiltermoodSullivanWestern IndianaSG22113218613
235Addison JonesConnersvilleEastern Indiana2183228113
236Maggie LutesMorristownMid-HoosierF2236112513
237Anna EwerSeven Oaks ClassicalSouthern RoadsC156300913
238Carlee RogersJasperSouthern Indiana2485128013
239Abbi Jo GrupeClay CitySouthwestern Indiana1964114013
240Reagan KniesNortheast DuboisBlue Chip2164114613
241Chloe BrowningWashingtonPocket205211013
242Manto VadellJennings CountyHoosier HillsPG, SG1932325713
243Madelyn KennettShakamakSouthwestern IndianaG2155226713
244Colleen TrambaughBarr-ReeveBlue ChipSG, PG2064328312
245Olivia RudeMorristownMid-HoosierF1633222012
246Jenna McDowellHeritage HillsPocketG2272213712
247Mallory NurrenbernMt. VernonPocket175501012
248Kendalyn ShourdsSouth SpencerPocketPF213601012
249Kayla JonesColumbus NorthConference IndianaG1734122612
250Emma McginleyMooresvilleMid-StatePG2242224712
251Madi BlairColumbus ChristianSouthern RoadsF, W1955213412
252Hylton BrumleyLanesvilleSouthernSG2452223012
253Ruby MurrellMonroviaIndiana CrossroadsG2174112612
254Chloe LandryEvansville ReitzSouthern IndianaSG, SF1943224912
255Paige HardenColumbus ChristianSouthern Roads1733437112
256Avery PattersonBloomington NorthConference IndianaG2353416212
257Kamryn FerreiraLawrenceburgEastern Indiana2384128612
258Emma BrownBedford North LawrenceHoosier HillsPG, SG2352212712
259Bre VealBeech GroveIndiana CrossroadsPG1164324012
260Mary BrunnerSeven Oaks ClassicalSouthern RoadsSF, G157100512
261Brooklyn CraigLawrenceburgEastern IndianaPG, SG2372114512
262Alayna FlynnEdgewoodWestern IndianaPG2062225912
263Carlie StillHeritage HillsPocketPG, SG1873113312
264Emily KleiserJasperSouthern Indiana2353215912
265Caitlyn DickEast CentralEastern IndianaPG, SG2572112912
266Norah BerkenstockHauserMid-HoosierSG2073115912
267Ally MaloneGibson SouthernPocketG2233214712
268Chloey LeachSouthwesternOhio River ValleyF2386004812
269Cadence ThomasDecatur CentralMid-StatePG, SG2163114011
270Myah N johnsonJeffersonvilleHoosier HillsG, F1754214311
271Ava SmithISMHSIndiana CrossroadsPG2233124411
272Morgan AdamsCorydon CentralMid-SouthernSF, PF2243112411
273Kennedy HornColumbus NorthConference IndianaF2155013511
274Taylor YorkOwen ValleyWestern IndianaSG2464128011
275Ashton ElpersNorth PoseyPocketSG2074215811
276Lindsey LaineEvansville CentralSouthern IndianaPG, SG1803222811
277Madison BlandEdgewoodWestern IndianaPG2074126711
278Macey CriderEdgewoodWestern IndianaSF2186014011
279Marier FullerDecatur CentralMid-StatePG, SG2123222811
280Kenze BosticHauserMid-HoosierPF1048111911
281Lydia WilkinsNorth HarrisonMid-Southern2164115411
282Brylee DelanoEvansville Mater DeiSouthern IndianaSF2373114811
283Maranda MasonJeffersonvilleHoosier HillsG1751123311
284Miley McClellanColumbus NorthConference IndianaG, F2263113011
285Paiton MitchellCastleSouthern IndianaG2042123910
286Sophia DyerWhitelandMid-StateF2167115910
287Ella WilliamsWashingtonPocket224021010
288Emma GardnerGreenwoodMid-StatePF2034112510
289Kailyn KirklingClay CitySouthwestern IndianaG2173114910
290Katherine SarverTerre Haute South VigoConference IndianaPG, SG2063226110
291Kenna StreevalEdinburghMid-Hoosier1673127110
292Hayleigh CumminsWashingtonPocket203221010
293JaLee WebbShakamakSouthwestern IndianaC2143112010
294Holly GalyanMartinsvilleMid-StatePG, SG2010001010
295Lyllee SchnellNortheast DuboisBlue Chip2145112110
296Mya LewisMartinsvilleMid-StateSF, PF246301010
297Emily KlemEast CentralEastern Indiana2463114810
298Josephine S rolfesFranklin CountyEastern IndianaSG2075114110
299Emilly MetzgerGreenwoodMid-StateG2072115810
300Ava B carterBarr-ReeveBlue ChipPF, SF2243114510
301Mackenzie HolderfieldCastleSouthern IndianaSG2170113410
302Laqaya GoldJeffersonvilleHoosier HillsG1742223610
303Audrey TuckerNorth HarrisonMid-SouthernF, G1434111410
304Ahniyah BennettConnersvilleEastern Indiana2153226110
305Jayla BattWest WashingtonPatoka LakeG, SF1964114310
306Stephanie MoralesGreencastleWestern IndianaPF2225122310
307Beth GraberBarr-ReeveBlue ChipPG, SG2152112610
308Mya SkeltonEvansville CentralSouthern IndianaSG1863114610
309Ali DobbsGreencastleWestern Indiana2234123910
310Jaylie AlbinTell CityPocketG1684215410
311Paige McQueenSouth DecaturMid-HoosierSF2164114710
312Riley HallWest WashingtonPatoka LakeC2135113710
313Rebecca GoreTerre Haute North VigoConference IndianaSG, SF2264116010
314Lexis DrakeSullivanWestern IndianaSG2273113310
315Emma PiercyWhitelandMid-StateG227221809
316Klaire WilliamsSullivanWestern IndianaC235511489
317Jasmin MehringerJasperSouthern IndianaPG245322899
318Katie JonesNorth CentralSouthwestern IndianaC, F224401139
319Sara LivingstonNortheast DuboisBlue Chip203311269
320Madelyn McintoshJennings CountyHoosier Hills206320389
321Randee GarringerMooresvilleMid-StateC22630009
322Mallory BarrowBloomington NorthConference IndianaG237310379
323Katelyn VaalJasperSouthern Indiana24340109
324Anabella ThomasEvansville HarrisonSouthern IndianaPG, SG199211629
325Breena IrelandTerre Haute South VigoConference Indiana203212449
326Briley BurnsSouth SpencerPocketSG, PG163212189
327Alexis GrindstaffSullivanWestern IndianaC214510199
328Ellie SchneiderLanesvilleSouthernSF, PF234211379
329Mariah ThomasPerry MeridianMid-StatePF, C216511509
330Arlissa SharberMt. VernonPocket18105121229
331Kearstin CiresiOwen ValleyWestern IndianaPF, SF246511549
332Jehrico HopperPaoliPatoka LakeW243411389
333Cambree ClineOrleansPatoka LakeSG226311379
334Brailey MillsPike CentralPocketG209311789
335Allyson McKinneySullivanWestern IndianaG215321489
336Shelby GriffittsWest WashingtonPatoka LakePG213312429
337Kylee HerbertRushvilleEastern IndianaPG245111398
338Janiyah TylerICRHSIndiana CrossroadsSF11360008
339Claire AustinCascadeIndiana CrossroadsPF222411208
340Jacey WillhelmConnersvilleEastern IndianaSF225321668
341Jenna GuseColumbus EastHoosier HillsG226312668
342Kyra VanscoyDecatur CentralMid-StatePF, C18330008
343Lulu KoehlerClay CitySouthwestern IndianaG, F216211568
344Rylan FlandersDugger UnionSouthern RoadsPF, C104511128
345Rylie SchroederTell CityPocketW8740008
346Katie TiptonBrown CountyWestern IndianaPG, SG9500008
347Meg MarincNorth HarrisonMid-SouthernG216321708
348Macy CrainFranklin CountyEastern IndianaC20340088
349Willow ThompsonBarr-ReeveBlue ChipPG, SG225222818
350Hailey HarrisTriton CentralIndiana CrossroadsF223211218
351Mariah HoltColumbus ChristianSouthern Roads122611178
352Elise PrestonColumbus NorthConference IndianaG213211218
353Hadassah HurtColumbus NorthConference IndianaG216121458
354Victoria MannLCASouthern RoadsSF206921928
355Lexi FranklinSouth RipleyOhio River ValleyC224411208
356Bria GarrettCanneltonSouthern RoadsF223521588
357Indiann NicholsTerre Haute South VigoConference IndianaPG, SG206211208
358Reginae PottsISMHSIndiana CrossroadsG13420108
359Kylie AnastasiadesCanneltonSouthern RoadsG218432948
360Briley UttNorth KnoxBlue ChipSF241211138
361Lera WilsonMt. VernonPocket157521738
362Katie CherrySouthportConference IndianaPG223321618
363Sydney RohlsNorth DecaturMid-HoosierC225410228
364Teresa RodriguezShakamakSouthwestern IndianaC203411148
365Kennedy BrownTriton CentralIndiana CrossroadsG222021138
366Ambrie CorbinPlainfieldMid-StateSF214211408
367Nora PowellRising SunOhio River Valley214212398
368Hallie HayesTerre Haute North VigoConference IndianaPG205311458
369Olivia JohnsonColumbus NorthConference IndianaG, F223211188
370Anna StogsdillBrown CountyWestern IndianaPG, SG8400008
371Katie BuchananNorthviewWestern IndianaSF14230188
372Lilly JensenTerre Haute North VigoConference IndianaPF233411347
373Marlee ObermeyerBatesvilleEastern IndianaSG, SF214111287
374Morgan BrightwellSouth RipleyOhio River ValleyPG185211457
375Macey PughCascadeIndiana CrossroadsPF14300107
376Averielle BakerJeffersonvilleHoosier HillsF, PF173401167
377Madi PlewGreencastleWestern IndianaPF, C224411287
378Maeleigh RobertsColumbus EastHoosier HillsG225111457
379Kieran GrooverRising SunOhio River Valley215321617
380Sam KluemperMonroviaIndiana CrossroadsF212311247
381Erykah EverroadHauserMid-HoosierG181211297
382Addyson ArnultEast CentralEastern IndianaSG, SF232311227
383Jane DavisLanesvilleSouthernSG, PG202111127
384Morgan BarnesPlainfieldMid-StatePG224321607
385Lydia MaurerGibson SouthernPocketPG, SG225011277
386Reese WithersCorydon CentralMid-SouthernG, F232311267
387Lyla JacobsMooresvilleMid-StatePG144011117
388Tori BrandtJasperSouthern IndianaSG249210667
389Aubrey ErvinTerre Haute North VigoConference IndianaG, F236501487
390Makayla HulseCanneltonSouthern RoadsF222611317
391Karizma English-maloneTerre Haute South VigoConference IndianaSG205211477
392Emma DavisLanesvilleSouthernSF213111107
393Hayli ClampittSpeedwayIndiana CrossroadsPF, C20040107
394Nicole HouzeLawrenceburgEastern Indiana205311457
395Grace JonesNorthviewWestern Indiana14240057
396Anna BlackEast CentralEastern IndianaPG251221387
397Sophia SullivanJac-Cen-DelOhio River ValleySG, G233211477
398Chloe SmithCascadeIndiana CrossroadsSG213011177
399Riley ScrogginsSouthwesternOhio River ValleyF, C236511577
400Elle jo JohnsonNorth PoseyPocketG145011237
401Lainey M sweeneyEvansville BosseSouthern IndianaC11030107
402Emily DeWittOrleansPatoka LakeSF, F234311386
403Mia BarnesDecatur CentralMid-StateSG, PG11311136
404Kinzley NapierTell CityPocketP9440006
405Amelia HessPaoliPatoka LakeSF, W234211466
406Maci DorsettMartinsvilleMid-StateSG, SF20320106
407Lindsey BighamEvansville ReitzSouthern IndianaPF190411346
408Kelli MerkelNortheast DuboisBlue Chip215311466
409Alivia FischerWaldronMid-HoosierF, C224411466
410Kahle YoungPike CentralPocketG21300106
411Cendall SheafferWaldronMid-HoosierG175211636
412Lauren SandersColumbus ChristianSouthern Roads176312636
413Allison CraigColumbus EastHoosier HillsG216211776
414Messiah TrappColumbus EastHoosier HillsF223211396
415Olivia CartwrightLCASouthern RoadsF, C192411266
416Josiah KillingerTerre Haute South VigoConference IndianaSF182311326
417Carlasia LeathersEvansville BosseSouthern IndianaG, F114612486
418Aubrey HallPerry MeridianMid-State216211666
419Caitlyn RoseIndianapolis LutheranIndiana Crossroads216610616
420Sage StahlDugger UnionSouthern RoadsC, PF202711616
421Emma SchmidtWest WashingtonPatoka LakePG203311506
422Nevaeh CoxMorristownMid-HoosierF193202496
423Grace VaughnMonroviaIndiana CrossroadsF, C212411276
424Kyra CaseNorth HarrisonMid-SouthernF203310216
425Megan JacksonClay CitySouthwestern IndianaF205300286
426Jannie BerryEvansville HarrisonSouthern IndianaSF20330006
427Alexis CarsonJennings CountyHoosier HillsC, PF20320096
428Cabela GolishSullivanWestern IndianaPG, G10201146
429Gracie AdamsonTerre Haute South VigoConference IndianaSF, PF192301176
430Brooklyn TaylorWhitelandMid-StateC22330006
431Shelby MeadowsPike CentralPocketF220511455
432Brooklyn EldridgeNorthviewWestern IndianaPF153311205
433Brooke KleiserJasperSouthern Indiana9320005
434Ava WilliamsNorth KnoxBlue ChipG243111195
435Trinidy BaileyBedford North LawrenceHoosier HillsPG, SG22111195
436Avery CassellTerre Haute South VigoConference Indiana192201285
437Presley WhiteTerre Haute South VigoConference IndianaPG, SG204211305
438Liv EmmonsBarr-ReeveBlue ChipPG, SG225110375
439McKenna LucasConnersvilleEastern Indiana223310235
440Kylie FreyEvansville Mater DeiSouthern IndianaPG233021485
441Molly WelbornISMHSIndiana CrossroadsG204301605
442Abbie SchwartzConnersvilleEastern IndianaC215211535
443Daisey LoweCastleSouthern IndianaSG, C213211485
444Ava WoodsWest WashingtonPatoka LakePF215300245
445Kaylin HinnersJac-Cen-DelOhio River ValleyF232311465
446Keena YoungPike CentralPocketF10330005
447Madi ClunieNorth HarrisonMid-SouthernG, F191211265
448Aphtyn EarleySullivanWestern Indiana161111125
449River FlemingPaoliPatoka LakeSG232111235
450Madison SchauweckerClay CitySouthwestern Indiana192101255
451Maggie ScottNorth CentralSouthwestern IndianaF, C222300125
452Kalyn GreeneOwen ValleyWestern IndianaSG232211205
453Shaleah WhiteEvansville BosseSouthern IndianaSG11400205
454Mariangela GasconISMHSIndiana CrossroadsG22200105
455Bailey KaiserFranklin CountyEastern IndianaPF202410315
456Dalaeana WhiteNorthviewWestern Indiana14020105
457Keyara JohnsonGreenwoodMid-StatePG, SG9010105
458Jill SalmonOrleansPatoka LakeSF, C233100175
459Charlee MayoGreenwoodMid-StatePG, SG204011265
460Abrey BeldingJennings CountyHoosier HillsG193111185
461Emily WhaleyEdgewoodWestern Indiana213210235
462Addi BootsEvansville Mater DeiSouthern IndianaSG233011365
463Bailey BrownGreencastleWestern Indiana18130005
464Sadie WinsettCastleSouthern IndianaSF160011154
465Audrey BurrellSpeedwayIndiana CrossroadsF202311254
466Paycee LewisMartinsvilleMid-StateSF24120104
467Chloe EllettSpeedwayIndiana CrossroadsPG, SG203221734
468Kaylee AustinCascadeIndiana CrossroadsG142011104
469Lanie ChestnutTell CityPocketP, W16330004
470Cora DeputyBatesvilleEastern IndianaG172221454
471Bre EdwardsCorydon CentralMid-SouthernPG202110124
472Joslyn JohnsonBeech GroveIndiana CrossroadsG144011404
473Lillie GoffEdinburghMid-Hoosier152211214
474Cloee BrittonEdinburghMid-Hoosier154511344
475Kam RhodesClay CitySouthwestern Indiana8120034
476Lizzy SindersClay CitySouthwestern IndianaG181111154
477Maddie VernonPaoliPatoka Lake232101174
478Davanee GehlOrleansPatoka LakeF, C233401534
479Alese BaumannEvansville Mater DeiSouthern IndianaSG23300104
480Macey HarrisonNortheast DuboisBlue Chip192101194
481Jama EwersShakamakSouthwestern IndianaF10120124
482Breanna PierceGreenwoodMid-StateG162011184
483Mariah BrunsonBarr-ReeveBlue ChipC222201174
484Allsion HughettOrleansPatoka LakePG, G221211404
485Jamie LianBloomington NorthConference IndianaG232110204
486Jalaya NorrisEvansville BosseSouthern IndianaF8040004
487Lily SmithOwen ValleyWestern IndianaPG242221504
488Sophia NguyenSouthportConference IndianaPF, C191200124
489Kacie OgdenNorth DecaturMid-HoosierPG17110194
490Stasia BuckalewGreenwoodMid-StateW200111294
491Mya McNewSouth RipleyOhio River ValleySF223311754
492Ashlyn NoblesEvansville MemorialSouthern IndianaG240011114
493Karlie DavisEast CentralEastern IndianaSG23210074
494Brayley SundalSouth DecaturMid-HoosierPG213221774
495Mara NickersonColumbus ChristianSouthern Roads10220164
496Kendall KaiserEvansville ReitzSouthern IndianaF193310224
497Emma SanfilippoCastleSouthern IndianaPF210211294
498Keena YoungPike CentralPocket110311144
499Maris HolmesEdgewoodWestern IndianaSF212410264
500Heidi MurphyColumbus EastHoosier HillsG201111174
501Kylie LemmonIndian CreekWestern IndianaSF, W222210164
502Isabelle HarrisSullivanWestern IndianaG, PF15210074
503Elle KneppBarr-ReeveBlue ChipF, G201101224
504Alexia RogersMorristownMid-HoosierG224111534
505Madelyn DaltonWashingtonPocket18300004
506Gracie BuzzardRushvilleEastern IndianaPG, SG234211544
507Kenna GarlandWashingtonPocket15300004
508Katie BaumgartBedford North LawrenceHoosier HillsC19120004
509Jaylen RobinsonEdgewoodWestern IndianaSG214210514
510Kacey BarkerNorth DecaturMid-HoosierSG222110194
511Iysis SimonsBeech GroveIndiana CrossroadsC13040004
512Jackie CorlettWaldronMid-HoosierG, F17210094
513Olivia SmithRushvilleEastern IndianaSF212410334
514Hope BarkerSouth DecaturMid-HoosierSG, PG171111133
515Molly JonesMt. VernonPocket170211223
516Bailey EnsingerEast CentralEastern IndianaSG, SF221101123
517Presley LloydTell CityPocketG140211243
518Adi SpethTerre Haute South VigoConference IndianaPG143101373
519Aleeyah McelrathDecatur CentralMid-StatePG12010173
520Kaitlyn MattocksMonroviaIndiana CrossroadsC, F222200103
521Jada SandersEdinburghMid-HoosierG15110103
522Grace ScottNorth CentralSouthwestern IndianaG, F182200103
523Kaitlyn StrietelmeierMooresvilleMid-StateG221211483
524Aubree LangfordShakamakSouthwestern Indiana213010183
525Alivia “liv” WilliamsEvansville HarrisonSouthern IndianaSG, SF20320003
526Aubree BaileyBeech GroveIndiana CrossroadsG210311653
527Libby RiceBloomington NorthConference IndianaF182300203
528Amy RoweConnersvilleEastern Indiana182200133
529Jazmyne MorseEvansville BosseSouthern IndianaG11320103
530Rachel RoundsNorthviewWestern IndianaSF15020063
531Cora ArmesNorth KnoxBlue Chip23111083
532Kinsten LongSouthwesternOhio River ValleyG222111343
533Kendal HomanPlainfieldMid-StateSF220211393
534Kaleigh ButtsPerry MeridianMid-StateC, PF212411463
535Marianna MartinezSouthportConference IndianaSG, SF223211513
536Taylor WatkinsConnersvilleEastern Indiana8110003
537Kaylie BlankenbakerLanesvilleSouthernC17010133
538Zita EkeICRHSIndiana CrossroadsC9030003
539Jordin MccartyCorydon CentralMid-SouthernP201200153
540Addison CoyleTell CityPocketP16030003
541Mary GasperSouth DecaturMid-HoosierPG, SG202311493
542Lauren McClanahanIndian CreekWestern IndianaF220210133
543Bella JacksonBedford North LawrenceHoosier HillsSF14110063
544Ally WhitakerNorth DecaturMid-HoosierPF12110003
545Tamryn MillerRising SunOhio River Valley181210153
546Makayla PuckettSouth DecaturMid-HoosierSG92111223
547Aliseonna GarnettDecatur CentralMid-StatePF, SF212201193
548Claire SanerBatesvilleEastern IndianaSF, PF213200383
549Elane McelhinneyEdgewoodWestern Indiana212211403
550Daley MasonEvansville BosseSouthern IndianaF11030003
551Gabrielle BushrodEvansville HarrisonSouthern IndianaPG216011743
552Charlie WalkerTerre Haute North VigoConference IndianaC10120003
553Emma PotterMartinsvilleMid-StateSG19200003
554Cheyenne CullenJac-Cen-DelOhio River ValleyG212000153
555Ava HansonBatesvilleEastern IndianaSF, SG191101283
556Gracie FoutsNorth HarrisonMid-SouthernF161100113
557Ella ErnyJasperSouthern Indiana24000103
558Sonia LockhartISMHSIndiana CrossroadsG12000103
559Aleeyah JohnsonGreencastleWestern IndianaSG, PF17011083
560Eva BlairColumbus ChristianSouthern RoadsW, G194211423
561Paisley TeeterCorydon CentralMid-SouthernPG18200083
562Olivia PendletonIndian CreekWestern IndianaW, G192111323
563Jaylen PeelmanRising SunOhio River Valley7100053
564Keyanna ParrottSeven Oaks ClassicalSouthern RoadsSG11210003
565Marina RautenkranzMartinsvilleMid-StatePG2463111003
566Kalissa Jackson-DietzerSpeedwayIndiana CrossroadsPG, W200011322
567Breanna ReedSouthportConference IndianaSF, PF224210392
568Kiley ParsleyRushvilleEastern IndianaSG22110062
569Allison BlandEdgewoodWestern IndianaPG191100142
570Allison HensleyWaldronMid-HoosierF191211472
571Emma KneppBarr-ReeveBlue ChipPG, SG9120072
572Jess ScottBeech GroveIndiana CrossroadsC18020002
573Allenae BoothJeffersonvilleHoosier HillsF9110002
574Kyndall FrankConnersvilleEastern Indiana8010152
575Jaden SimsHauserMid-HoosierPF191200152
576Jo WhitakerNorth DecaturMid-HoosierSG11011042
577Braiden BrowningMt. VernonPocket12000102
578Maddy KniesEvansville NorthSouthern Indiana21020002
579Avynn BeldingJennings CountyHoosier Hills181110212
580Zoey DoanGreencastleWestern Indiana12010022
581Chloee ShewmakerNorth HarrisonMid-SouthernG182110312
582Grace LuekenNortheast DuboisBlue Chip212110172
583Mallory OwenOwen ValleyWestern IndianaF11000102
584Katie BurlinghamLCASouthern RoadsF181300132
585Savannah SteeleJac-Cen-DelOhio River ValleyPG, G201100152
586Aiyana GriffinEvansville HarrisonSouthern IndianaSG20300002
587Katie TranDecatur CentralMid-StatePG, SG210200212
588Rorie ScrogginsSouthwesternOhio River ValleyF, C14110032
589Emma EatonJeffersonvilleHoosier HillsF7110012
590Gracie SmithTerre Haute North VigoConference IndianaG151110112
591Kira FaulknerGreenwoodMid-StatePG, SG8200002
592Anna RadcliffPaoliPatoka LakeSG, W14100002
593Lexi CrabbClay CitySouthwestern Indiana141100102
594Lanie GraberBarr-ReeveBlue ChipPG, SG150111152
595Ericka KuhnRushvilleEastern IndianaC21120002
596Makenzie MasonJeffersonvilleHoosier HillsG7100192
597Caroline PughPlainfieldMid-StatePF20020002
598Katie GodlevskeBedford North LawrenceHoosier HillsSG, SF17100022
599Emma CraneBedford North LawrenceHoosier HillsC21110062
600Olivia FordGreenwoodMid-StateSF, PF17020002
601Olivia EastonSeven Oaks ClassicalSouthern RoadsPG153000192
602Delaney WelchPike CentralPocketG210211472
603Addi CrawhornEdinburghMid-Hoosier11000102
604Madison PingWaldronMid-HoosierF161110262
605Cadence LongSouthwesternOhio River ValleyF, G202100192
606Brenna DeweeseOrleansPatoka LakeSF, PF9010032
607Valentina CogniSouth RipleyOhio River ValleyC161100122
608Tori NikirkBedford North LawrenceHoosier HillsPG, SG20110062
609Izzie RutherfordOrleansPatoka LakeC, PF12110022
610Izzie HowellWashingtonPocketPG22001002
611Kylea DonohoSouth SpencerPocketPF, C7020002
612Carley Werremeyer-nobleTerre Haute South VigoConference IndianaPG15110052
613Riley ByfordJennings CountyHoosier HillsPG, SF11111072
614Liz GogelHeritage HillsPocketF22300002
615Shilah McMahanCanneltonSouthern RoadsG15010002
616Haley BrittonSouth SpencerPocketG150011162
617Ruby LatorreTerre Haute North VigoConference IndianaPG, SG222210362
618Kaitlin WhiteColumbus NorthConference IndianaF17110022
619Lucy SherenNorth KnoxBlue ChipPF, F17010092
620Jane HoldemanLCASouthern RoadsG1745311172
621Owen HarveyPerry MeridianMid-StateG210111382
622Emma BetzNortheast DuboisBlue Chip14110012
623Nora MingNorth CentralSouthwestern IndianaC, F10110002
624Emerson LindseyWaldronMid-HoosierG194110551
625Ellie OhlmansiekRising SunOhio River Valley21110061
626Lizzy NobbeBatesvilleEastern Indiana12110001
627Belle BlairColumbus ChristianSouthern Roads15110061
628Nola LinsonSouthportConference IndianaSG, SF13100001
629Brielle StevensColumbus EastHoosier HillsG192000161
630Abigale ShearerClay CitySouthwestern Indiana212200301
631Naveah TudorEast CentralEastern IndianaG9000001
632MyKynzy SmithMorristownMid-HoosierG18000001
633Kimberly CarothersColumbus EastHoosier HillsG14000001
634Katie TheobaldMorristownMid-HoosierG181100151
635I’asia GaffneyTerre Haute North VigoConference IndianaF15010001
636Kenzie CaveNortheast DuboisBlue Chip12110061
637Victoria CuhadarColumbus EastHoosier HillsG221101161
638Josie BolenSouthportConference IndianaSG, PF10000001
639Aubriana HaughPerry MeridianMid-StateSG, SF10000061
640Meredith ToomeyTerre Haute South VigoConference IndianaF17010041
641Addison VanwanzeeleMooresvilleMid-StatePG17100081
642Carrigan FriendRising SunOhio River Valley7100001
643Emily QualkenbushOrleansPatoka LakeC8110011
644Daveigh SmallICRHSIndiana CrossroadsSG94322441
645Jade RichterNorth KnoxBlue ChipSF11010021
646Ellie TilletBedford North LawrenceHoosier HillsC14110001
647Cami KingOwen ValleyWestern IndianaG15000001
648Lauren StacyFranklin CountyEastern IndianaSF201100201
649Kayla BurnsIndianapolis LutheranIndiana Crossroads210411691
650Ava LarocheEdgewoodWestern IndianaSF12010031
651Baylee McclureNorth KnoxBlue ChipG11110031
652Anna WhiteheadPike CentralPocketG225011731
653Adelle BrownWest WashingtonPatoka LakePG121200111
654Caitlynne HenicoDugger UnionSouthern RoadsPG, SG211200231
655Reagan JonesNorth KnoxBlue ChipSG, SF20100041
656Sydney JohnsonColumbus NorthConference IndianaG12100001
657Laurel KainEvansville MemorialSouthern IndianaW220010151
658Andi BurkhartOwen ValleyWestern IndianaSF10010001
659Katie MillerSouth RipleyOhio River ValleyG11000031
660Sarah EssexMorristownMid-HoosierG212100411
661Abby YoungWest WashingtonPatoka LakePF201100111
662Jushia ArnoldClay CitySouthwestern Indiana9010011
663Lily StevensonLCASouthern RoadsG173311621
664Katie BondColumbus ChristianSouthern Roads132101141
665Lauren KihnNorth PoseyPocketG200011411
666Jadyn HefleyPlainfieldMid-StateSG222110421
667Ava CoxNorth HarrisonMid-SouthernF, C9010001
668Ellie FoxLawrenceburgEastern IndianaG11001021
669Katie GasperSouth DecaturMid-HoosierPG19100001
670Emma MartinTerre Haute North VigoConference IndianaPF141100100
671Kailee FlandersCorydon CentralMid-Southern10100030
672Riley O’BrienLawrenceburgEastern IndianaSG13100000
673Rebecca MillerSeven Oaks ClassicalSouthern RoadsSF13010040
674Brooklyn SimonJac-Cen-DelOhio River ValleyG9000000
675Savannah MeltonSeven Oaks ClassicalSouthern RoadsSG15000000
676Madesyn SunderhausFranklin CountyEastern IndianaG10000050
677Ainsley SciscoeSeven Oaks ClassicalSouthern RoadsSF14000000
678Anna OverholserMooresvilleMid-StateSG18000050
679Cyd’Nei StraderTerre Haute North VigoConference IndianaG12100000
680Emma SmithEvansville MemorialSouthern IndianaW240010180
681Lilly HallCascadeIndiana CrossroadsSG14000040
682Abbie MorrisNorth CentralSouthwestern IndianaC, F7000000
683Clara BarberShakamakSouthwestern IndianaG8111040
684Sadie WetzelNorth HarrisonMid-SouthernF, G8010020
685Jill CavanaughLawrenceburgEastern Indiana8000010
686Arianna FrazeeDugger UnionSouthern RoadsPF, SF211200160
687Riley PriceWaldronMid-HoosierG200010260
688Maddie RobertsICRHSIndiana CrossroadsPF150310270
689Evelyn BuckICRHSIndiana CrossroadsPF142310380
690Ashlynn MoormanJac-Cen-DelOhio River ValleySG7000000
691Kaylee GregorySeven Oaks ClassicalSouthern RoadsC14000000
692Kenna ConradColumbus NorthConference IndianaG, F15010040
693Caidence CraneSouth SpencerPocketPG, SG11001080
694Aliah EppsEvansville NorthSouthern IndianaPG210010190
695Hillary LambertRising SunOhio River Valley7000020
696Olivia ShidlerClay CitySouthwestern Indiana9000070
697Hannah EmenhiserIndian CreekWestern IndianaSG18000040
698Shyleigh GobelEdinburghMid-Hoosier161300310
699Haleigh CanadaBedford North LawrenceHoosier HillsSG, SF11000020
700Grace ButcherBarr-ReeveBlue ChipSG8100070
701Reagan RheaPerry MeridianMid-StateSG, SF212310490
702Syrenia HardySouthwesternOhio River ValleyG150100120
703Adriel SummersPlainfieldMid-StateSF9000040
704Ellen AshabrannerCorydon CentralMid-SouthernC, PF7010050
705Josie MillerSouthportConference IndianaPG140100100
706Carly SenourRushvilleEastern IndianaG102100140
707Aubrie DurhamEvansville CentralSouthern IndianaSG180010160
708Suzie GunterSouth RipleyOhio River ValleyF110100130
709Mary BrooksTerre Haute North VigoConference IndianaF131100130
710Lexi MozingoSouth RipleyOhio River ValleyC151200120
711Ma’khya RobertsonEvansville HarrisonSouthern IndianaSG200010200
712Reese TunellIndian CreekWestern IndianaG8000040
713Hannah McNeeceMt. VernonPocket160010130
714Lily HommellGreenwoodMid-StateSG18201025-1
715Avery DayhoffDugger UnionSouthern RoadsPF, SF19110018-1
716Abagella GrerigDugger UnionSouthern RoadsSF, PF20020020-1
717Vanessa NankwenyaEvansville NorthSouthern Indiana23002051-1
718Madison BurksEdgewoodWestern IndianaPG15000010-1
719Emma MicksBeech GroveIndiana CrossroadsG21441199-1
720Claire CoryellWhitelandMid-StateG20001021-1
721Macie DillICRHSIndiana CrossroadsPG, SG12431150-1
722Lily ToothmanTell CityPocketG13001016-1
723Leala TaylorWaldronMid-HoosierF14000016-2
724Kaitlyn SchroederIndianapolis LutheranIndiana Crossroads19000026-2
725Cora BellMt. VernonPocket17021064-4
726Bella TurnerEdinburghMid-Hoosier16231057-4
727Alex SarmientoICRHSIndiana Crossroads8001020-4
728Grace DotyEvansville BosseSouthern IndianaPG, SG9323166-5
729Kylie ChallisBeech GroveIndiana CrossroadsSG8301035-5
730Aleah WindersLCASouthern RoadsPF205411128-6

About Author

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *