May 21, 2024
Ft Wayne Blackhawk vs Brownstown Central Bobcat of North Davies Basketball Tourney 2021-1-3

Ft Wayne Blackhawk vs Brownstown Central Bobcat of North Davies Basketball Tourney 2021-1-3

In this column, we are going to cover reported players from the 2A class. We use the data provided on Maxpreps to review 5 major stat categories: Points Per Game, Rebounds Per Game, Blocks Per Game, Steals Per Game, and Assists Per Game.

We have collected all available statistics for Indiana High School basketball players. Not every school reports! Not all coaches/AD have chosen to release their stats to the public. Schools feel that reporting their stats will give scouting advantages to competition. We feel that it hinders scouting opportunities and lessen public awareness and excitement for local teams.

Its nearly impossible to find out anything about players of any high school teams, and one of our goals is to help improve that. These stat reviews are clearly not all encompassing but will give a good idea of how players are doing. This is supposed to be fun, do not take it too seriously!

Maxpreps is the official statistics source for the IHSAA, as confirmed to us by an IHSAA director. IHSAA encourages schools to enter player stats, but IHSAA does not have the manpower to cover oversight or enforcement. They told me there wasn’t anything they could do about it at this point, but it was sad.

In this column, we are going to cover reported players from the 2A class. We use the data provided on Maxpreps to review 5 major stat categories: Points Per Game, Rebounds Per Game, Blocks Per Game, Steals Per Game, and Assists Per Game.

There are 100 teams in Class 2A, but only 55  of those teams have reported any Player Stats. We will continue to work with what’s available, and hopefully more schools will see the benefits of reporting. You can reach out to your school’s officials for more information and ask why they’re not releasing stats.

Here are the 44 schools from 2A that did not report any Player Stats:

Adams Central, Alexandria-Monroe, Andrean, Austin, Bowman Academy, Carroll, Centerville, Central Noble, Churubusco, Clarksville, Clinton Prairie, Eastbrook, Eastern, Eastern Greene, Eastside, Evansville Mater Dei, Fairfield, Forest Park, Fort Wayne Blackhawk, Christian, Fountain Central, Heritage Christian, Irvington Preparatory Academy, Linton-Stockton, Milan, Mitchell, North Decatur, North Judson-San Pierre, North Knox, North Posey, Paoli, Park Tudor, Perry Central, Providence, South Knox, South Putnam, South Ripley, South Spencer, Southridge, Tecumseh, Tell City, University, Westview, Westville, Winamac

Regardless of the teams not reporting, we were able to review 400 High School Basketball players from IHSAA Class 2A. We have given each player a power ranking based only on Statistics.

Based on the analysis, a top tier player in 2A is performing with these typical stats each game:

PPG: 20 – RPG: 7 – APG: 3 – SPG: 1 – BPG: 1

If your favorite player is missing, or you think someone really needs recognition. We’re having a fan vote to go with these stat reviews we’ll be doing.

Vote for the Best Indiana Highschool Basketball players for December 2021.

400 Player Power Rankings – 2A

RankPlayerNameSchoolPosGPPPGSPGRPGBPGAPG
1Hunter Johnson
South Decatur (Greensburg)
SG, PG733.32.18.93
2Isaac Andrews
Wapahani (Selma)
G823.82.16.94.8
3Willie Miller
Lake Station Edison (Lake Station)
PG, SG816.13.48.51.65
4Bobby Wonnell
Taylor (Kokomo)
PG, SG821.12.46.43
5Tyler Wyles
Cambridge City Lincoln (Cambridge City)
G620.57.55.3
6Avery Saunders
Southmont (Crawfordsville)
SF, PF61980.82.8
7Nate Powell
Tipton
PF1118.31.611.80.82
8Kyle Thomas
Cloverdale
PG819.48.32.5
9Aidan Franks
Wapahani (Selma)
G821.51.94.80.83.4
10Jacob Scruggs
South Decatur (Greensburg)
PG718.91.94.94.3
11Cam Craig
Switzerland County (Vevay)
C, PF624.58.3
12Brock Buckley
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)
F, G518.437.61
13Tyvon Henry
South Bend Career Academy (South Bend)
5223.66
14Trey Schoch
South Adams (Berne)
G715.32.75.60.44.3
15Zach Cole
Southwestern (Hanover)
G, F915.41.47.13.4
16Chase Bachelor
Prairie Heights (LaGrange)
G, PG820.41.87.11
17Trey Steinhilber
Boone Grove (Valparaiso)
PG422.34.55.3
18Carson Miller
Bremen
SG, SF520.27.6
19Jasper Campbell
Shenandoah (Middletown)
F520.86.20.4
20Gage Alexander
Cascade (Clayton)
SG915.92.650.82
21Gavin Betten
Manchester (North Manchester)
F615.79.72.3
22Tyson Good
Lewis Cass (Walton)
SG720.31.94.32.7
23Tristin Miller
Lewis Cass (Walton)
SF7131.97.32.6
24Nas Mcneal
Parke Heritage (Rockville)
SG915.42.35.21.9
25Romeo Guerra
Lake Station Edison (Lake Station)
G, F816.32.84.62.3
26Izaak Wright
Wabash
F, G9147.32.4
27Aaron Pickel
North Putnam (Roachdale)
G, F816.86.50.5
28Gavin SmithsonMonroe Central (Parker City)SG, SF814.81.87.51
29Peyton Southerland
Madison-Grant (Fairmount)
9131.45.63
30Colby Chapman
Rensselaer Central (Rensselaer)
PG517.82.23.40.64
31Max Stoppenhagen
Bluffton
PG614.25.33
32Jackson Ullom
Monroe Central (Parker City)
PG, SG817.82.33.33.3
33Raedhyn Foust
Northeastern (Fountain City)
C914.81.360.4
34Ellis Lyons
North Putnam (Roachdale)
G817.923.33
35Reece Marrs
Hebron
9222.82.9
36Nolan Swan
Tipton
PG1115.52.22.80.45.9
37Chase Almager
Delphi Community (Delphi)
SF813.85.10.42.5
38Harrison Schwinn
Frankton
PF, SF613.37.71.8
39Dawson Hundley
Blackford (Hartford City)
G518.82.20.43.4
40Ahmad Artis
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
PG, SG616.32.84.30.7
41Isaiah Malone
Prairie Heights (LaGrange)
C813.47.12.5
42Armoni Gonzalez
Lake Station Edison (Lake Station)
PG, SG811.63.95.82.1
43Derron Hazzard
Riverton Parke (Montezuma)
PG, SG616.34.7
44Carson Chadd
Southmont (Crawfordsville)
SF, PF610.28.53.8
45Parker Davis
Southwestern (Hanover)
C, F911.41.370.42.1
46Trevor Daughtry
Wabash
G914.82.733.1
47Paul Leasure
Rochester
616.33.23.3
48Evan Gagnon
North Newton (Morocco)
611.22.25.31.82.8
49Cade Jones
Manchester (North Manchester)
G69.835.85.5
50Alex Bertsch
Cambridge City Lincoln (Cambridge City)
G815.61.82.82.9
51Mekhi Mcgee
Taylor (Kokomo)
PG, SG8122.45.8
52Luke VanEssen
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
913.12.24.80.4
53Jordan Hinshaw
South Adams (Berne)
G712.46.91
54Jacob Kakone
South Adams (Berne)
G711.12.14.44
55Zachary Huff
North Putnam (Roachdale)
PG812.61.63.64.5
56Jacob Spaulding
Eastern Hancock (Charlottesville)
G813.621.92.8
57Luke Chambers
Lewis Cass (Walton)
PF711.37.41
58Griffin Moore
Hebron
G912.61.63.24.3
59Adam Eastland
Lake Station Edison (Lake Station)
PG, SG813.81.52.40.42.8
60Tate Drone
Rensselaer Central (Rensselaer)
SF810.88.31.1
61Jayden Reese
Elwood
SG617.73.3
62Keaton Thibo
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
G717.13.40.4
63LindseyTriton Central (Fairland)SF, PF514.84.20.6
64Layden Adair
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
PG, SG812.623.92.8
65Collin Czarnecki
LaVille (Lakeville)
4164
66Ethan Moistner
Sheridan
W914.31.24.1
67Collin Ziebarth
Whitko (South Whitley)
SG812.54.42.3
68Luke Meek
Rossville
G, SF1011.26
69Silas Spaulding
Eastern Hancock (Charlottesville)
G812.82.63.1
70William Rickerd
Manchester (North Manchester)
G611.55.2
71Michael Levy
North Newton (Morocco)
610.86
72Jase Howell
Madison-Grant (Fairmount)
814.540.46
73Logan Oppy
Southmont (Crawfordsville)
SG, PG615.53.5
74Owen Snedeker
Seeger (West Lebanon)
1010.71.34.71.92.2
75Kadyn Rowland
North Newton (Morocco)
610.51.84.30.73
76Luke Pluimer
Seeger (West Lebanon)
10101.36.1
77Keith Brooks
Crawford County (Marengo)
F910.41.25.3
78Will Russell
Fort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)
SF, SG69.550.83.5
79Will Retherford
Elwood
PG, F6104.82.8
80Kevin Carouthers
South Bend Career Academy (South Bend)
511.634.2
81Layton Walton
Henryville
F, C1011.44.80.5
82Jacob Davenport
Frankton
SG711.42.73.92.4
83Landon O?neal
Eastern Hancock (Charlottesville)
G814.83.5
84Logan Vance
Cambridge City Lincoln (Cambridge City)
C8106.80.8
85Drew Murray
Boone Grove (Valparaiso)
PF4115
86Christian Flowers
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)
G413.840.8
87Ashton Hines
Riverton Parke (Montezuma)
SF, PF69.77.50.7
88Gage Patterson
Winchester Community (Winchester)
PF, SF810.45.40.9
89Nolan Toth
Whiting
PG, SG59.254.2
90Jack Stevens
Shenandoah (Middletown)
G511.62.840.6
91Devon Lewis
Fort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)
PG, SG613.23.3
92Tarick McGlothin
Rochester
610.82.54.2
93Payton Lumpkin
Northeastern (Fountain City)
F98.91.870.8
94Kyler Krull
Whitko (South Whitley)
SG812.93.6
95Grant Ford
Wabash
G, F912.73.1
96Tony Hardin
Bremen
SG, PG512.42.8
97Nathan Nelson
Wapahani (Selma)
F88.81.46.31.5
98Luke Zorich
Whiting
PG512.42
99Connor Melchi
Boone Grove (Valparaiso)
PG, SG412.32
100Tristen Wuethrich
Rensselaer Central (Rensselaer)
PG810.92.62.5
101Michael Roberson
Knightstown
PG6123.8
102Sam Haschel
South Central (Union Mills)
811.93.4
103Alexander Newburn
South Central (Union Mills)
79.94.7
104Marcus Stepp
Western Boone (Thorntown)
710.71.92.7
105Keaghan Coyle
Union County (Liberty)
611.831.3
106Brady Beall
South Adams (Berne)
F78.96.30.9
107Seth Lugar
Madison-Grant (Fairmount)
911.83.61.2
108Cayden Watson
Cascade (Clayton)
SF911.21.33.6
109Logan Zacarias
Hebron
F98.61.36.1
110Lucas Plummer
LaVille (Lakeville)
PG59.64.8
111Colton Cloud
Southwestern (Hanover)
G99.81.82.32.8
112Jamison Lewis
Southwestern (Hanover)
G, F99.21.64.32.3
113Tyler Bates
Frankton
PG79.63.93.9
114Mitch Mingione
Southwestern (Hanover)
G, F910.422.1
115Maurion Turks
Lake Station Edison (Lake Station)
SG, SF88.11.84.62.5
116Elliott Young
Western Boone (Thorntown)
PG88.84.62.4
117Ethan Morris
Blackford (Hartford City)
G5112.4
118Walker Jones
Delphi Community (Delphi)
G88.85.10.4
119Jacob Williams
Switzerland County (Vevay)
SF, PF69.54.5
120Slater Craig
Whitko (South Whitley)
SF810.34
121Isaac Morgan
Triton Central (Fairland)
49.54.5
122Ethan Hendrix
Manchester (North Manchester)
G69.522.8
123Cj Geheb
Rossville
SG1010.61.70.7
124Noble Johnson
Parke Heritage (Rockville)
SF107.51.84.82.6
125Antonio Guevara
South Central (Union Mills)
G89.91.83.4
126Pierson Robins
Riverton Parke (Montezuma)
PG, SG68.55
127Jay Patterson
Taylor (Kokomo)
SF, PF87.47.8
128Martez Boykin
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
G710.13
129Gabe Warvel
Hagerstown
PG, SG69.52.53
130Josiah Blair
Triton Central (Fairland)
SG49.54.31.5
131Brode Judge
Lapel
G9101.8
132Jackson Money
Tipton
SG119.11.11.72.3
133StewartUnion County (Liberty)C77.18
134Sam Guernsey
Henryville
F, C108.14.50.51.7
135Chase Satterfield
Crawford County (Marengo)
G99.83.90.4
136Harrison Schreiber
Bluffton
SF69.83.70.5
137Aidan Smith
Rochester
67.31.85.3
138Grady Carpenter
Tipton
PG117.21.54.40.93.5
139Josiah Ullom
Monroe Central (Parker City)
PG, SG87.33.32.94.1
140Adam Moore
Winchester Community (Winchester)
SF89.14
141Mason Romack
Hagerstown
SG, PG69.53.80.5
142Daniel Garza
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
SG, SF67.74.81
143Bryce Wrightsman
Switzerland County (Vevay)
PG682.23.3
144Landon Bair
Lapel
PG97.92.83.8
145Michael Winchester
Seeger (West Lebanon)
SF108.44.3
146Bryce Turner
Switzerland County (Vevay)
SF, G69.33.5
147Brooks Burelison
Winchester Community (Winchester)
SG79.32.6
148WoodParke Heritage (Rockville)97.81.23.92.6
149Seth Mcclaskey
Western Boone (Thorntown)
89.33.3
150Wes Hunt
Northeastern (Fountain City)
G78.71.62.1
151Zeke VanEssen
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
98.12.43.3
152Mickey Waters
Blackford (Hartford City)
F, G57.84.40.4
153Kaden Del Real
Rossville
PG98.91.3
154Tyler Barker
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
97.72.31.92.1
155L.J. Hillis
Lewis Cass (Walton)
SF78.73.7
156Robert Bozzo
Rochester
68.24
157Adam Nassour
Fort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)
SG, SF58.440.6
158Mason Fields
Knightstown
SG, SF681.82
159Grant Luebbe
Northeastern (Fountain City)
F98.72.70.4
160BiasUnion County (Liberty)78.62.3
161Carter Mcconnell
Bluffton
SF65.88.20.5
162Corbin Renihan
Lapel
SG97.74.1
163Tyler Garner
Sheridan
SG, SF97.64.2
164Adam Gibson
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
96.41.24.7
165Alex Crouse
Triton Central (Fairland)
PG66.321.74.3
166Josh Kemper
Triton Central (Fairland)
SF682.50.7
167Caleb Miller
Triton Central (Fairland)
SG, SF483.5
168Kolton Wilson
Wabash
F, G96.84.32
169Edric Miller
Eastern Hancock (Charlottesville)
G86.44.52.3
170Adam Walters
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
97.42.13.2
171Brady Koosman
Cloverdale
SG97.83
172BillsBoone Grove (Valparaiso)47.32.83.3
173Jamison Beshears
Winchester Community (Winchester)
SG87.14.4
174Garrett Morton
Western Boone (Thorntown)
G87.422.90.4
175Braydon Dobbs
Henryville
F, C106.34.9
176Bode Judge
Lapel
SF97.72.20.6
177Dawson Hickman
Bremen
G57.22.23.6
178Owen Smith
LaVille (Lakeville)
57.63.6
179Braydon Favorite
Hagerstown
SF56.44.60.4
180Cameron Laws
Seeger (West Lebanon)
106.71.42.32.4
181Blake Mills
Frankton
G77.63.30.4
182Samuel Ridgeway
Tipton
C115.95.31.2
183Corbin Jones
Western Boone (Thorntown)
C86.44.61.9
184Dale Peters
South Decatur (Greensburg)
77.14.1
185John Davis
South Bend Career Academy (South Bend)
56.64.40.4
186Clayton Hull
Madison-Grant (Fairmount)
SF, PF97.63.3
187Austin Bray
Rossville
SG, PG107.51.6
188Grant Gray
Eastern Hancock (Charlottesville)
F874.10.8
189Devon Weigle
Cascade (Clayton)
95.462.2
190Evan Wullenweber
South Decatur (Greensburg)
SG66.84.2
191Renn Harper
Parke Heritage (Rockville)
SG106.94
192David Mendez
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
PG77.13
193Carson Brookbank
Shenandoah (Middletown)
F56.44.2
194Mathew Mullins
Riverton Parke (Montezuma)
SG, PG66.32.52
195Jacod Davis
Crawford County (Marengo)
F773.70.4
196Ashton Dressler
Fort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)
SF66.24.30.8
197Joel Gooch
Parke Heritage (Rockville)
SF105.94.4
198Cooper Mccoy
Winchester Community (Winchester)
G86.83.4
199Nick Cook
Wapahani (Selma)
F85.54.6
200Andrew Ball
Bluffton
66.530.5
201Landen Hale
Hebron
95.44.7
202Carson Huffman
Sheridan
P96.240.9
203Drake Dodson
Cascade (Clayton)
PG95.732.9
204Austin Wollyung
Union County (Liberty)
PF56.43
205Aden Tolle
Tipton
SG116.12.61.7
206Tony Flatt
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)
PG55.22.65.4
207Griffin Craig
Lapel
SG98
208Isaac Nicelson
Crawford County (Marengo)
G95.62.92.8
209Colton Penick
Prairie Heights (LaGrange)
G85.41.53.1
210Brock Burton
Delphi Community (Delphi)
PG86.32.3
211Gavin Martin
Manchester (North Manchester)
F66.23.7
212Luke Jones
Monroe Central (Parker City)
SG, PG67.8
213Mason Barker
Winchester Community (Winchester)
PF86.12.1
214Hunter Conrad
Crawford County (Marengo)
F963.4
215Robert Fitch III
Lewis Cass (Walton)
PG, SG75.323
216Kaden Bennington
Western Boone (Thorntown)
PG, SG861.5
217Ej Brewer
Southmont (Crawfordsville)
G, SF662.7
218Zane Henry
Elwood
F, C64.84.80.8
219Trevor Devine
Bremen
PG562.6
220Nolan Hackleman
North Putnam (Roachdale)
85.92.5
221Drew Loyd
Winchester Community (Winchester)
SG85.41.52.3
222Gage Baker
Blackford (Hartford City)
G, F55.83
223Chad Harbert
Madison-Grant (Fairmount)
SG, SF95.83.3
224Braden Potters
Cascade (Clayton)
SF95.82.6
225Matthew Klocek
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
PG67.5
226Jack Fulbright
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)
SG45.82
227Jax Markus
South Central (Union Mills)
PG75.72.4
228Andrew Dinkins
Wabash
F, G94.94.4
229Jacary Spates
South Bend Career Academy (South Bend)
55.44
230Cole Munchel
Monroe Central (Parker City)
F74.94.4
231Logan Hamilton
Prairie Heights (LaGrange)
G85.31.63.9
232Caleb Parks
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
SF, SG65.52.2
233Ellett Shackelford
Knightstown
C, PF64.25.31.3
234Colin Gardner
Frankton
C75.42.6
235Jackson Blackford
Elwood
W, SG55.42.40.4
236Christian Holland
Seeger (West Lebanon)
105.14.1
237Kamden Preston
Winchester Community (Winchester)
PF84.34.8
238Jonas Johnson
Cascade (Clayton)
SG95.32.3
239Teagan Yeagy
Madison-Grant (Fairmount)
SG, SF97.1
240Caleb Wright
Sheridan
G941.73.25.1
241Dylan Murphy
Knightstown
PF65.33
242Eli Klienert
Henryville
G105.32.8
243Javier Meraz
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
SF44.34.8
244Justin Bunce
South Central (Union Mills)
SF74.91.93.9
245Luke Schlabach
Fort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)
SG65.22
246Nole Marchand
Rensselaer Central (Rensselaer)
SF, PF85.13.90.6
247Fletcher Wenger
Bluffton
65.21.5
248Nate Luce
Wapahani (Selma)
G76.4
249Andy Spoelman
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
953.2
250Brody Chamness
Rensselaer Central (Rensselaer)
SF, SG751.7
251BenkovichBoone Grove (Valparaiso)44.54.31.8
252Reece Watterson
Union County (Liberty)
PF, C553
253Matt Mchargue
North Putnam (Roachdale)
F84.44.3
254Andrew Crane
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)
F53.27.6
255Carson Terrell
Northeastern (Fountain City)
F93.45.90.7
256Kadence Roman
Hagerstown
SG64.83
257Cade Nelson
Delphi Community (Delphi)
SF64.82.7
258Wyatt Wash
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)
F54.830.6
259MaKye Tharp
Cascade (Clayton)
F94.82.2
260Jace Jacoby
Rossville
PF104.73.8
261Brayden McDaniel
Knightstown
SG64.73.2
262Brayden Grass
South Central (Union Mills)
G84.61.9
263Misaiah Bebley
Taylor (Kokomo)
844.40.8
264Lucas Mills
Shenandoah (Middletown)
F54.63.2
265Mason Streby
Whitko (South Whitley)
84.34
266Mason Beriault
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
PG54.61.4
267Luke Hunting
Rochester
64.53.7
268Tayt Jackson
Cloverdale
PG94.43.3
269Mcguire Lee
Cloverdale
SF94.13.72.2
270Jameson Cornell
Rossville
SF103.64.60.6
271Tucker Jenkins
Bluffton
64.33.30.7
272Brandon Todd
Riverton Parke (Montezuma)
SG64.32.2
273Luke Faust
Triton Central (Fairland)
64.32.30.5
274Cole Rainbolt
Eastern Hancock (Charlottesville)
F844.1
275Jordan Porter
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
PG, SG84.31.9
276Evan Grinstead
Sheridan
G94.21.7
277Kalen Allen
South Bend Career Academy (South Bend)
G54.23
278Jed Huffman
Whiting
SG, PG54.23.2
279Kevin Corcoran
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
85.12.1
280Xander Dressler
Fort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)
PF, SF64.23.82.5
281Laken Belcher
Crawford County (Marengo)
G93.91.91.8
282Cyrus Burton
Eastern Hancock (Charlottesville)
F84.13.8
283Riley Blank
Hebron
PG93.31.92.42.4
284Owen Newkirk
Knightstown
PG63.32.84
285Ashton Yerkes
Delphi Community (Delphi)
PF842.6
286LlemanUnion County (Liberty)PG, SG742.3
287Nick Parsons
Cascade (Clayton)
PG741.4
288Darryl Mosley
Lake Station Edison (Lake Station)
PF641.8
289Ian VanBeek
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
543.60.8
290Kaden Vogel
Wabash
G93.41.72.3
291Tyler Orberson
Henryville
G103.91.7
292Carter Jenkins
Hagerstown
SG, SF63.51.83.70.7
293Jacoby Tiede souza
Rensselaer Central (Rensselaer)
PG, SF83.54
294Eli Pasalich
Fort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)
SF, PF53.81.60.4
295Ross Wagoner
LaVille (Lakeville)
53.81.8
296Connor Sanders
Cascade (Clayton)
F53.81.4
297Gage Blackford
Elwood
W, PG43.82
298Jake Paska
Lapel
43.83.3
299Zach Thomas
Cloverdale
PG94.9
300Cole Watts
Sheridan
SF53.63.6
301Baylor Orcutt
Bremen
F53.44
302Peyton Reynolds
Seeger (West Lebanon)
83.52.1
303Skylar Martin
Hebron
G83.52.6
304Matt Stiener
South Adams (Berne)
G73.41.9
305Canaan Johnson
Switzerland County (Vevay)
SF, PF64.7
306Carter Hubble
Southmont (Crawfordsville)
F, PF63.33.31
307Jameson Palmer
Triton Central (Fairland)
PF63.31.7
308Sam Baumgartner
Bluffton
63.32.3
309Drew Diekhoff
South Decatur (Greensburg)
73.32.1
310Joe Jendreas
Whiting
SF52.84.2
311Levi Hilton
Cloverdale
SG53.21.6
312Avery McGriff
Cambridge City Lincoln (Cambridge City)
F83.13.90.6
313Luke Burton
South Decatur (Greensburg)
53.23.6
314Corbin Mathew
Rensselaer Central (Rensselaer)
PG83.12.5
315Marshall Pate
Cambridge City Lincoln (Cambridge City)
82.91.42.6
316Vince Yzaguirre
Lake Station Edison (Lake Station)
PG833.8
317Grady Swafford
Union County (Liberty)
G732.4
318Gavin Myers
South Adams (Berne)
F531.6
319Ryan Brown
Whitko (South Whitley)
82.34.51.1
320Daekwon Coleman
Boone Grove (Valparaiso)
PF431.5
321Ozzie Meeks
Rossville
PF, SF102.71.23.2
322Nick Scott
Southmont (Crawfordsville)
G, PG432
323Josh Talley
Crawford County (Marengo)
G92.91.8
324Connor Scotella
North Newton (Morocco)
62.82
325Grant Harkrider
Riverton Parke (Montezuma)
SG, PG62.83.3
326Carson Conrey
Henryville
G94
327Keaton Mikesell
Northeastern (Fountain City)
G93.31.22.4
328Jerrid Kershner
Blackford (Hartford City)
F, G42.82
329Ben Deitsch
Northeastern (Fountain City)
G92.11.21.33
330Xavier Zukley
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
PF, F42.83
331Cody DeJong
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
92.72
332Bryce Hatton
Southwestern (Hanover)
F92.71.6
333Caleb Lehaceanu
Henryville
G102.51.91.7
334Nick Witte
Lapel
SF92.73.7
335Bt Luce
Parke Heritage (Rockville)
SG64
336Xavier Vance
Rochester
62.71.50.5
337Patrick Barry
North Newton (Morocco)
62.72
338Kaleb Milan
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
C82.63.51.9
339Brayden Matheny
Monroe Central (Parker City)
F82.63
340Dominic Harbin
Whiting
PG52.62.4
341Brennan Stow
Lapel
PF72.61.9
342Matthew Carpenter
Lapel
PF92.41.9
343Hunter Thomas
Seeger (West Lebanon)
SF72.42.6
344Grant Winters
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)
G, F53.60.4
345Cameron Ford
Seeger (West Lebanon)
72.42.3
346Elijah Jackson
Lake Station Edison (Lake Station)
PF82.42.50.6
347Carlos Alvarez
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
PF62.33.5
348Gavin Trent
Cambridge City Lincoln (Cambridge City)
G, G82.32.5
349Michael Good
LaVille (Lakeville)
PF42.32.3
350Julius Torres
Whiting
SF52.22.8
351Collin Subler
South Adams (Berne)
F62.22.5
352Tanner Reinartz
Rochester
62.21.8
353Randy Tessier
Delphi Community (Delphi)
G72.11.9
354David Ousley
Whitko (South Whitley)
PG81.62.33.1
355Caleb Harmon
Northeastern (Fountain City)
C, F92.11.9
356Evan Stuckey
Cambridge City Lincoln (Cambridge City)
G821.4
357Karsen Scarrette
Northeastern (Fountain City)
G93.1
358Caden Miller
Manchester (North Manchester)
F622
359Hayden Barbour
Henryville
G93.1
360Levi Church
North Newton (Morocco)
622.8
361Levi Jones
Knightstown
621.5
362Ethan Nunemaker
Bremen
G521.8
363Luke Miller
Winchester Community (Winchester)
PG71.71.62.4
364Hunter Wiseman
Southwestern (Hanover)
C, F91.92.9
365Leyton Byler
Prairie Heights (LaGrange)
PG81.91.5
366Seth Trimbleerland- So

Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
F81.92.8
367Avery Seegers
South Decatur (Greensburg)
71.93.3
368Mason Krebs
Triton Central (Fairland)
61.81.8
369Chase Landis
Lapel
92.7
370Carsen Aleman
Sheridan
PF91.82
371Brayden Monnett
North Putnam (Roachdale)
PG81.81.5
372Connor Hussong
Tipton
G112.6
373Adam Carrington
Parke Heritage (Rockville)
SG71.72
374Cole Tracy
Hagerstown
SG, SF61.73
375Gavin Lowery
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
G52.6
376Jalan Taylor
Madison-Grant (Fairmount)
51.63.60.8
377Eli Manies
Frankton
SG71.62.1
378Antonio Blackwell
Madison-Grant (Fairmount)
SF71.63
379Brad Meadows
Union County (Liberty)
SF42.3
380Levi Dewey
Triton Central (Fairland)
PG42.3
381Maverick Conaway
Tipton
SG92.2
382Jamison Chapman
Rensselaer Central (Rensselaer)
G52.2
383Grant Devine
Bremen
PG52.2
384Anthony Kelley
Hagerstown
PG, SG62.2
385Aydan Head
Henryville
82.1
386 GrovesTaylor (Kokomo)82.1
387Clark Rodibaugh
Tipton
F52
388Josh Vis
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
91.9
389Henry Tucker
Cascade (Clayton)
71.9
390Lucas Austin
Fort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)
SF, SG61.8
391Cassius Pulver
Rensselaer Central (Rensselaer)
C61.8
392Austin Bosaw
Switzerland County (Vevay)
SG61.8
393A.J. Demick
Shenandoah (Middletown)
SG51.8
394Zach Rawlings
Wapahani (Selma)
G51.8
395Jordan Zody
Shenandoah (Middletown)
SG51.8
396Kamden Leedy
Prairie Heights (LaGrange)
SG81.8
397Aaron Huffman
Rochester
61.7
398Kaiden Peterson
Seeger (West Lebanon)
101.6
399Taylor Guthrie
Henryville
F, C101.6
400Nate Moore
Frankton
G51.6

About Author

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *