May 21, 2024
Ft Wayne Blackhawk vs Brownstown Central Bobcat of North Davies Basketball Tourney 2021-1-4

Ft Wayne Blackhawk vs Brownstown Central Bobcat of North Davies Basketball Tourney 2021-1-4

In this column, we are going to cover reported highschool Basketball Players players from the 3A class IHSAA. We use the data provided on Maxpreps to review 5 major stat categories: Points Per Game, Rebounds Per Game, Blocks Per Game, Steals Per Game, and Assists Per Game.

We have collected all available statistics for Indiana High School basketball players. Not every school reports! Not all coaches/AD have chosen to release their stats to the public. Schools feel that reporting their stats will give scouting advantages to competition. We feel that it hinders scouting opportunities and lessen public awareness and excitement for local teams.

Its nearly impossible to find out anything about players of any high school teams, and one of our goals is to help improve that. These stat reviews are clearly not all encompassing but will give a good idea of how players are doing. This is supposed to be fun, do not take it too seriously!

Maxpreps is the official statistics source for the IHSAA, as confirmed to us by an IHSAA director. IHSAA encourages schools to enter player stats, but IHSAA does not have the manpower to cover oversight or enforcement. They told me there wasn’t anything they could do about it at this point, but it was sad.

In this column, we are going to cover reported highschool Basketball Players players from the 3A class IHSAA. We use the data provided on Maxpreps to review 5 major stat categories: Points Per Game, Rebounds Per Game, Blocks Per Game, Steals Per Game, and Assists Per Game.

There are 96 teams in Class 3A, and 67 schools have reported stats! Two more teams since last data pull for 3A.

We will continue to work with what’s available, and hopefully more schools will see the benefits of reporting. You can reach out to your school’s officials for more information and ask why they’re not releasing stats.

Here are the 29 schools from 3A that did not report any Player Stats:

Angola	Brown County	Brownstown Central	Charlestown	Eastern	Evansville Bosse	Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger	Herron	Indian Creek	Jay County	Leo	Muncie Burris	New Prairie	North Harrison	Northwestern	NorthWood	Norwell	Owen Valley	Princeton	River Forest	Salem	Scottsburg	Vincennes Lincoln	Washington	Wawasee	West Lafayette	West Noble	West Vigo	Western

Special Player Mentions from Non Reporting Schools

We know that some of the best players in each class are not being showing up on these list. So, we took our readers comments and made sure to highlight players that we know of and each class that deserve special mention.

  • Jack Benter – Brownstown Central
  • Caedmon Bontrager – Leo

Regardless of the teams not reporting, we were able to review 400 High School Basketball players from IHSAA Class 3A. We have given each player a power ranking based only on Statistics.

If your favorite player is missing, or you think someone really needs recognition. We’re having a fan vote to go with these stat reviews we’ll be doing.

Vote for the Best Indiana Highschool Basketball players for December 2021.

400 Player Power Rankings – 3A

RankPlayer NameSchoolPosGPPPGSPGRPGBPGAPG
1Ben Keil
Lakeland (LaGrange)
PG, SG10203.37.55.1
2Joe Reidy
Woodlan (Woodburn)
SG, SF1320.211.82.12.2
3Caden Huttlenlocker
Edgewood (Ellettsville)
SG, PG1320.16.33.3
4Chase Konieczny
South Bend St. Joseph (South Bend)
SF621.5101
5Chad Cox
Franklin County (Brookville)
SG, SF1018.32.25.70.73.3
6Hayden Maiben
Maconaquah (Bunker Hill)
920.362.8
7Branden Northern
Silver Creek (Sellersburg)
PG, SG1226.24.55.9
8Matthew Ross
Peru
G1119.59.42.5
9Will Grissom
Guerin Catholic (Noblesville)
SG1219.75.92.8
10Kaden Oliver
Madison
PG1023.11.85.6
11Caden Harker
Twin Lakes (Monticello)
F818.43.56.3
12Landon Biegel
Oak Hill (Converse)
SF, SG1020.26.9
13Trent Sisley
Heritage Hills (Lincoln City)
SG, SF1018.78.91.1
14Randy Kelley
Sullivan
PG1120.14.65.2
15Ajani Washington
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran (Fort Wayne)
PG818.12.353.3
16Blake Buchanan
Benton Central (Oxford)
SF, SG1122.25.91.2
17Brady Ruggles
Danville
G, SF1122.15.8
18Brycen Hannah
Glenn (Walkerton)
PF, C1118.51.75.70.8
19Davarius Stewart
Lighthouse College Prep Academy (Gary)
PG, G8215.33.13.3
20Luke Carroll
Hamilton Heights (Arcadia)
SF, SG916.78.21.3
21Bauer Maple
Maconaquah (Bunker Hill)
PG913.82.85.83.3
22Riley Goodnight
Frankfort
717.37.3
23Reis Walker
Speedway
716.75.13.6
24Reese Willoughby
South Dearborn (Aurora)
F913.62.65.34.6
25Jordan Turner
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
PG, SG818.36.3
26Anthony Ball
Beech Grove
1015.48.61.5
27Eric Martin
Calumet New Tech (Gary)
G, F814.6120.8
28Clayton Bridwell
Twin Lakes (Monticello)
G1217.833.73.9
29Nicot Burnett
Mt. Vernon
G815.57.8
30Clay Conner
Boonville
SG10162.25.61.4
31Marcus Northern
South Bend Washington (South Bend)
SG1314.82.35.61.7
32Shamar Mays
Lighthouse College Prep Academy (Gary)
SG, PG722.13.63.3
33Silas Kaser
Glenn (Walkerton)
PG1112.42.45.34.3
34Luke Saylor
Heritage (Monroeville)
PG71553.1
35Deaglan Sullivan
Mishawaka Marian (Mishawaka)
1016.62.82.83.5
36Jackson Falconberry
Madison
SG1013.96.9
37Colin Comer
Greensburg
G1118.83.53.2
38Jackson Bobo
Lawrenceburg
F1314.262.61.6
39Declan Austin
Knox
C612.710.31.7
40Hayden Ulerick
Mississinewa (Gas City)
PG1215.8233.6
41Matthew Roettger
Peru
SF11114.66.72.8
42Drew Cook
Northview (Brazil)
G1019.91.92.3
43Tom Raver
Batesville
PF, SF8136.9
44Connor Agler
Evansville Memorial (Evansville)
916.22.83.7
45Billy Smith
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory (Indianapolis)
SG, SF1019.13.42.2
46Austin Leeds
Monrovia
F912.47.9
47Nick Mikash
Kankakee Valley (Wheatfield)
PF, SF612.77.2
48Eli Hoffman
South Dearborn (Aurora)
SG, PG816.64.6
49Ammon Burns
Indianapolis Washington (Indianapolis)
PG, SG917.72.82.9
50Ian J Hensley
Crawfordsville
PG, SG914.72.34.6
51Brayton McMahon
Danville
G11173.52.6
52Cam Webster
Kankakee Valley (Wheatfield)
PG, SG1016.62.92.8
53Jackson Wors
Delta (Muncie)
1112.76.1
54Alex Covey
Tri-West Hendricks (Lizton)
C713.15.91
55Deacon Spencer
Frankfort
713.72.923.1
56Anthony Garzolini
South Vermillion (Clinton)
F1212.75.9
57Jackson Hills
Sullivan
F1111.58.22.1
58Nate Matelic Speedway612.56.21.3
59Gavin Welch
New Castle
SG, SF913.85.11.2
60Richard Brooks
Mishawaka Marian (Mishawaka)
SG1014.21.83.82.6
61Dylan Bear
Tri-West Hendricks (Lizton)
1013.74.72.1
62Kaden Hurless
Gibson Southern (Fort Branch)
SG, PF5124.74.2
63Allen Resendez
Griffith
PG, SG714.63.73.3
64Brayden Betzner
Maconaquah (Bunker Hill)
918.13.6
65Cole Hatkevich
South Bend St. Joseph (South Bend)
PG617.82.2
66Lucas Uselman
South Vermillion (Clinton)
F1213.35
67Kieran Tewari
Yorktown
PG, SG911.95.30.82.8
68Kobe Ottinger
Lebanon
1311.86.21.7
69A.j. Roseman
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard (Indianapolis)
1116.13.22.1
70Luke Andree
Kankakee Valley (Wheatfield)
SF8134.33.3
71Zach Sims
Edgewood (Ellettsville)
PG, SF1314.64.22.2
72Jerron Taylor
Rushville
SG716.12
73Caleb Kroll
Oak Hill (Converse)
1015.93.9
74Nicholas Holden
Hanover Central (Cedar Lake)
SG, PG612.25.2
75Bryce Weber
Corydon Central (Corydon)
PG, SG1011.62.53.13.8
76Beau Barhams
Jimtown (Elkhart)
SG913.64.4
77Neil Marshall
Delta (Muncie)
1115.22.7
78Isaiah Wellman
Bellmont (Decatur)
PG10142.72.3
79Quade Morton
Pike Central (Petersburg)
PG, SG814.44.1
80Jawan Agnew
South Bend Washington (South Bend)
SF, PF1310.58.4
81Gaven Followell
Monrovia
G910.634.92.6
82Cadell Wallace
Fort Wayne Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne)
PG813.42.11.8
83Dawson Brock
Benton Central (Oxford)
SG1111.95
84Kaleb Dosher
Mt. Vernon
F811.55.50.9
85Nolan Cumberland
Tippecanoe Valley (Akron)
SG, SF912.74.6
86Cooper Aigner
Boonville
SG, PG1012.14.8
87John Ulman
Bellmont (Decatur)
SG1010.625.4
88Todd Camic
Monrovia
G911.82.44.6
89Ethan Powell
Indianapolis Shortridge (Indianapolis)
SG9124.7
90Aj Dunn
Yorktown
PG, SG913.44.1
91Ethan Depinet

Tri
 Hendricks (Lizton)1010.28.5
92Colin Seymour
Twin Lakes (Monticello)
SG1210.72.24.33.1
93Ryan Willoughby
South Dearborn (Aurora)
G99.42.46.22.4
94Erric Hickenbottom
Indianapolis Washington (Indianapolis)
PG, SG911.82.12.22.4
95Brant Ertel
Franklin County (Brookville)
SG, PG10111.93.53.1
96Zac Stricker
Silver Creek (Sellersburg)
PF1210.36.5
97Riley Shepherd
Tippecanoe Valley (Akron)
SG913.12.3
98Cole Hutcheson
Greencastle
PF1111.44.6
99Jayce Strode
Frankfort
611.84.50.8
100Anthony Martin
Corydon Central (Corydon)
SF, SG811.32.84.1
101Tyler Fessel
Corydon Central (Corydon)
PG, SG812.52.9
102Dawson Perkins
Tippecanoe Valley (Akron)
C59.86.62
103Tyler Dostin
Danville
F88.46.84
104Dawson Scott
New Castle
F, C99.28.8
105Lucas Barron
Connersville
PF1412.43.1
106Mikial Miller
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
810.52.13.92.9
107River Halsey
Wheeler (Valparaiso)
SG6122.2
108Tayde Kiser
Tippecanoe Valley (Akron)
SG910.44.23.1
109Ki Dyer
Greensburg
1211.22.42.5
110Jt Smallwood
Heritage Hills (Lincoln City)
SG101132.6
111Luke Adams
Sullivan
SG1110.43.142.3
112Kaleo Kakalia
Mishawaka Marian (Mishawaka)
SF, PF108.96.41.32.4
113Jake Fuller
Boonville
SG1010.44.7
114Braden Allen
Northview (Brazil)
PG, SG1010.63.62.8
115Chase Kuzma
Hanover Central (Cedar Lake)
610.34.8
116Ziair Morgan
Crawfordsville
PG910.33.83.3
117Tucker Tornatta
Evansville Memorial (Evansville)
98.69.8
118Terrence Reid
South Bend Washington (South Bend)
PG1310.13.32.42.7
119Logan Rohrer
Lawrenceburg
G139.61.83.74
120Cale Bennett
Speedway
711.32.6
121Evan Alexander
Greencastle
SG1011.22.5
122Ameer Harris
South Bend Clay (South Bend)
PG, SG510.43.43.8
123Blake Anderson
Evansville Memorial (Evansville)
9104.8
124Erick Allen
Calumet New Tech (Gary)
G810.62.45.6
125Trey Miller
New Castle
G9112
126Tucker Rahn
Monrovia
G910.82.8
127Dalton Wasson
Heritage (Monroeville)
PF7104.7
128Tyler Davis
South Bend Washington (South Bend)
G1310.72.9
129Miguel Henry
South Bend Clay (South Bend)
SG, SF99.324.7
130Carson Brindle
Gibson Southern (Fort Branch)
SF, SG510.631.2
131Braxten Robbins
Peru
PG119.52.23.9
132Jack Scheumann
Bellmont (Decatur)
SG1010.323.9
133Jarrod Kirsch
North Montgomery (Crawfordsville)
SG910.61.8
134Ty Gillum
Twin Lakes (Monticello)
129.51.84.4
135Bridger Bolos
Franklin County (Brookville)
PG, SG109.12.42.23.2
136Marial Puou
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory (Indianapolis)
1087.90.7
137Braxten Rice
Jimtown (Elkhart)
PG87.32.55.34.6
138Jakob Kirsch
North Montgomery (Crawfordsville)
SG, PG910.32.8
139Braden Kinder
Hamilton Heights (Arcadia)
PG, SG910.32
140Jacob Grim
Yorktown
PG, SG99.233.4
141Tobey Billups
Connersville
G1482.62.95.8
142Ethan Martin
Indianapolis Shortridge (Indianapolis)
G79.32.13.1
143Sibu Collins
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
PG87.94.93.9
144Carter Loveless
Yorktown
C, PF98.25.8
145Lucas Parker
Guerin Catholic (Noblesville)
SF1210.32.9
146Gavin Eldridge
Peru
G119.12.51.82.5
147Cole Hayworth
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran (Fort Wayne)
810.32.60.8
148Ethan Dehart
Northview (Brazil)
G1010.23.3
149Isaac Zay
Fort Wayne Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne)
SF89.42.43.6
150Taysire Williams
Jimtown (Elkhart)
PF10861
151Rocco Roshel
Sullivan
SG1112.2
152Brenden Stanley
Greensburg
F107.68.4
153Keifer Wilson
Greencastle
F11851.12.5
154Josiah Ball
Maconaquah (Bunker Hill)
99.74.1
155Jaden Wilson
Mt. Vernon
F894.6
156Braden Smith
Woodlan (Woodburn)
SG, PG129.92.8
157Nick Thompson
Fort Wayne Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne)
PG89.14.50.8
158Christian Troyer
Lakeland (LaGrange)
SG, SF109.83.6
159Mekhi Wallace
Crawfordsville
PF97.95.9
160Isaac Tuma
Hamilton Heights (Arcadia)
SF99.72.7
161Cole Hernandez
Hanover Central (Cedar Lake)
PG, SG69.72.3
162Jeremiah Alexander
Beech Grove
PG, SG108.42.73.6
163Josh Williams
Connersville
F128.21.83.12.8
164Garrett Yoon
Lawrenceburg
G138.72.32.6
165Rodney Wells
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
89.33.5
166Will Sampson
Kankakee Valley (Wheatfield)
PF, C108.74.31.4
167Leo Hostetter
Mt. Vernon
G87.92.35
168Austin Vaughn
Corydon Central (Corydon)
C107.36.7
169Jake O’dell
South Bend St. Joseph (South Bend)
SF59.23.4
170Aaron Lambeck
Benton Central (Oxford)
SG, PG119.13.4
171Sam Maddy
New Castle
G87.92.14.1
172Caden Collins
Danville
F117.52.44.13.3
173Hayden Dase
Kankakee Valley (Wheatfield)
C106.95.72.6
174Leo Collins
Evansville Memorial (Evansville)
984.7
175Kelby Harwood
North Montgomery (Crawfordsville)
SF, PF88.83.1
176Jaxun Lamb
Gibson Southern (Fort Branch)
SG510.6
177Jaxun Lamb
Gibson Southern (Fort Branch)
SG59.2
178Amari Williams
South Bend Clay (South Bend)
C, F97.35.7
179Alex Miller
Woodlan (Woodburn)
PG, SG138.51.91.6
180Jasen Bailey
Garrett
SG98.73.9
181Elias Diallo
Indianapolis Shortridge (Indianapolis)
W57.45.4
182Alex Gothard
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory (Indianapolis)
108.62.4
183Austin SultzerIndianapolis Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)88.54
184Caleb Grow
New Castle
SF, SG983.62.7
185Anton Winder
Lighthouse College Prep Academy (Gary)
F, G87.15.8
186Julian Gish
Pike Central (Petersburg)
PG, SG88.53.8
187Max Robertson
Tri-West Hendricks (Lizton)
SG108.13.22.2
188Bishop Williams
Jimtown (Elkhart)
PF108.43.2
189Kendric Sorgius
Pike Central (Petersburg)
PG, SG87.54.8
190Jayden Furney
Delta (Muncie)
PG117.73.32.6
191Kye Kirby
Frankfort
78.11.9
192Travis Ballance
Indianapolis Washington (Indianapolis)
PG, SG98.93.7
193Alex Schaeffer
Heritage Hills (Lincoln City)
PF, C106.662
194Drew Terrill
Lebanon
137.74.40.9
195Tillman Etchison
Hamilton Heights (Arcadia)
PG, SG710.1
196Dakota Walters
Greensburg
F1183.5
197Peyton Thomas
Griffith
PF, C77.74.31
198Korbyn Sloggett
Lebanon
PG, SG127.73.32.6
199Hunter Crew
Lebanon
137.74.21.8
200Brad Hicks
South Bend Clay (South Bend)
PG, SG69.8
201Jahawn Horton
South Bend Clay (South Bend)
PG, SG583.2
202Joe Delinski
Glenn (Walkerton)
SG97.74.2
203Jd Stokes
Franklin County (Brookville)
C, PF107.54.3
204Jack Porter
Glenn (Walkerton)
SG117.83.2
205Robert Davidson
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard (Indianapolis)
117.73.80.8
206Landon Carr
Northview (Brazil)
G105.79
207Dahya Patel
Lawrenceburg
G137.43.50.92.4
208Brady Rife
Wheeler (Valparaiso)
PG, SG67.72.5
209Trent Hale
Monrovia
G, F96.64.9
210James Holder
Indianapolis Washington (Indianapolis)
PF, SF95.96.81.1
211Jaxun Lamb
Gibson Southern (Fort Branch)
SG610.6
212Jaxun Lamb
Gibson Southern (Fort Branch)
SG69.2
213Henry Grote
Madison
SF107.44
214Alex Kellerman
Crawfordsville
SG87.52
215Jaxson Fugate
Garrett
PG, SG96.25.31.1
216Kayden Sloggett
Lebanon
137.13.22.4
217Dakota Ancil
Mississinewa (Gas City)
PG75.76.9
218Braxton Fulwider
Danville
PG86.53.63.6
219Owen Binkley
Knox
PG66.52.23.7
220Alex Hernandez
Crawfordsville
PF96.64.6
221Scott Flores
Calumet New Tech (Gary)
G86.84.4
222T.j. Alexander
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard (Indianapolis)
118.7
223Damon Thompkins
Beech Grove
106.42.33.8
224Drayk Castner
Hanover Central (Cedar Lake)
SF, SG57.23.8
225Josh Austgen
Hanover Central (Cedar Lake)
PG, SG57.22.2
226Jalen Bullock
Calumet New Tech (Gary)
G, F75.67.71.1
227Owen Shireman
Corydon Central (Corydon)
G, SG107.12.9
228Kyle Smith
Garrett
PG, SG1172.1
229Paul Stubblefield
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory (Indianapolis)
1072.6
230Reese Jones
Lebanon
862.64.5
231Hunter Konrath
Jimtown (Elkhart)
PF106.93.5
232Walker Hoffman
Silver Creek (Sellersburg)
C126.54.3
233Andrew James
Bellmont (Decatur)
PG106.72.82.1
234Damonte Henderson
Beech Grove
106.44.5
235Marcus Becher
Heritage Hills (Lincoln City)
SG, SF106.92.3
236Cam Jackman
Rushville
PG, SF68.3
237Dar’e’on Thornton
Mishawaka Marian (Mishawaka)
96.93.6
238Drew Miller
Tri-West Hendricks (Lizton)
106.53.62.4
239Cale Coursey
Crawfordsville
SG96.82.7
240Alex Ross
Peru
F105.75.60.8
241Sam Johnson
Batesville
78.1
242Cody Mohr
Batesville
SG86.82.1
243Matthew Strange
Oak Hill (Converse)
107.33.8
244Jack Laker
Rushville
PF, C75.46.3
245Cohen Watson
Knox
G, F66.74
246Lucas AsburyMississinewa (Gas City)PF126.72.5
247Xzander HammondsEdgewood (Ellettsville)PG, SG136.51.91.7
248Luke Coffman
Garrett
PG116.31.92.5
249Braden Shepherd
Tippecanoe Valley (Akron)
G, F96.12.82.8
250Ty Newsom
Mississinewa (Gas City)
125.75.30.7
251Nolan White
Northview (Brazil)
PG105.72.24.3
252Jesse Stout
Benton Central (Oxford)
SG, PG116.22.52.3
253Peyton Hawkins
South Vermillion (Clinton)
G125.94.41.9
254Jayce Lee
South Bend St. Joseph (South Bend)
SG, SF66.53
255Aj Ladendorf
Griffith
SG, SF76.43.6
256Drake Simatovich
Wheeler (Valparaiso)
C, PF66.33.5
257Trey Schoen
Silver Creek (Sellersburg)
SG, PG126.22.8
258Carter St. john
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard (Indianapolis)
115.13.32.56.5
259Terrance Meredith
Indianapolis Shortridge (Indianapolis)
G66.22.7
260Dai’Montae Rembert
Lighthouse College Prep Academy (Gary)
F, C76.13.31.6
261Malik Hubbard
Calumet New Tech (Gary)
G85.54.9
262Cooper Bobo
Lawrenceburg
G136.12.3
263Jackson Lynch
Madison
PF, SF1062.5
264Sylvester Williams
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard (Indianapolis)
115.71.72.4
265Quentin CainRushvillePG, SG662
266Jimmy Edwards
Griffith
G562.4
267Gage Brown
Connersville
C145.93.50.8
268Brayden Robinson
Edgewood (Ellettsville)
SG135.93.9
269Zeke Wachtman
Lakeland (LaGrange)
PF105.93.6
270Jake Burns
Lebanon
135.81.8
271Noah Bryant
Gibson Southern (Fort Branch)
PG664.8
272Doug Wood
Frankfort
77
273Mason Mcclung
Monrovia
G, F65.24.8
274Jesse Weatherholt
Heritage Hills (Lincoln City)
SF, PF105.73.6
275Tyler Gater
Garrett
PG, SG106.9
276Latraveon Enright
Indianapolis Washington (Indianapolis)
PF, SF95.73.6
277Joe Widmer
Benton Central (Oxford)
PG, SG115.62.2
278Nelson Knapke
Fort Wayne Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne)
PF85.62.1
279Dejay Gerig
Woodlan (Woodburn)
SF135.63.9
280Avery Cook
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran (Fort Wayne)
85.62.8
281Tommy Curtis
Lakeland (LaGrange)
SF105.63
282Noah Dreibelbeis
Glenn (Walkerton)
SF105.63.3
283Landon Short
Speedway
PF74.94.9
284Nyles Knapke
Heritage (Monroeville)
SG75.11.71.33
285Owen Troyer
Lakeland (LaGrange)
SG105.52.31
286Avion Wilson
Calumet New Tech (Gary)
G65.53.2
287Dominic Sharp
Boonville
PG105.83.6
288Gannon Smith
Mississinewa (Gas City)
SG, SF125.42.2
289Jacob Fowler
Northview (Brazil)
F105.44
290Dirin Birhiray
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory (Indianapolis)
SG105.43.3
291D’Amare Hood
Delta (Muncie)
105.42.8
292Reginald Holloway
Lighthouse College Prep Academy (Gary)
PG, G86.5
293Kaleb Sparks
Connersville
F145.21.72.1
294Colin Taylor
New Castle
G95.31.9
295Drew Foster
Gibson Southern (Fort Branch)
PG65.33.7
296Cam Brown
Beech Grove
105.32.5
297Malachi Bowen
Lighthouse College Prep Academy (Gary)
F, G75.33.6
298Tanner Whitman
Heritage (Monroeville)
SF75.33.9
299Anthony Adams
Greencastle
G115.32.3
300David Speckhard
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran (Fort Wayne)
85.31.9
301Eli Pierson
Batesville
85.31.8
302Evan Harding
Evansville Memorial (Evansville)
85.33
303Braxton Myers
Connersville
F135.22.5
304Nolan Ables
Corydon Central (Corydon)
SF, PF104.51.73.6
305Zion Rhoades
Mishawaka Marian (Mishawaka)
SF, PF105.14.1
306Ryan Foster
Benton Central (Oxford)
PG, SG104.31.94.5
307Alexander Wakal
Knox
65.23
308Dylan Thompson
Rushville
53.67.41
309Peyton Howald
Pike Central (Petersburg)
SF, PF85.12.5
310Cade Kaiser
Batesville
85.12.9
311Colton Zachary
North Montgomery (Crawfordsville)
PG, SG951.9
312Jack Quinn
South Bend St. Joseph (South Bend)
PG652.3
313Dawson Lichty
Woodlan (Woodburn)
SF, PF134.92.80.7
314T.J. Ford
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard (Indianapolis)
94.93.4
315Evan Lawrence
Danville
C, F114.54.4
316Jaquon Bridges
Indianapolis Washington (Indianapolis)
PG85.8
317Dominic Norman
Evansville Memorial (Evansville)
94.82.4
318Owen Vinson
Heritage Hills (Lincoln City)
SG, SF1041.83.4
319Jeter Edwards
Greensburg
PG124.542
320Jace Scrafton
Danville
F114.73.40.7
321Aden Cannon
Guerin Catholic (Noblesville)
114.72.9
322Eli Walters
Peru
C114.44.21.2
323Rylan Horen
Beech Grove
104.62.6
324Ty’Shaun Grundy
South Bend Washington (South Bend)
133.523.14.2
325Matt King
Knox
54.61.8
326Luke Bush
South Vermillion (Clinton)
G124.32.32.1
327Jace Lee
Franklin County (Brookville)
F104.520.9
328Jaxon Ott
Mississinewa (Gas City)
PF124.42.9
329Kobe Meyer
Heritage (Monroeville)
PG, SG75.6
330Jakhari Mackey
Griffith
F64.33.5
331Eli Chandler
Gibson Southern (Fort Branch)
SF64.33.5
332Dj Kitson
Bellmont (Decatur)
F, C104.33.6
333Nehemiah Parrish
Wheeler (Valparaiso)
PF83.84.5
334Mason Moulton
Yorktown
PF, SF93.74.6
335Howie Kaiser
Heritage (Monroeville)
C74.33.4
336Julian Kamanda
South Bend St. Joseph (South Bend)
PF63.550.8
337Addison Barnesit- So

Greensburg
F124.23.2
338Declan Walsh
South Bend St. Joseph (South Bend)
SF64.22.7
339TWilkinson- Fr

Corydon Central (Corydon)
SF, SG104.11.8
340Reis Butcher
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory (Indianapolis)
842.3
341Quentcy Perry
Frankfort
743.3
342Jackson Price
Mishawaka Marian (Mishawaka)
103.92.9
343Mason Leckrone
Wheeler (Valparaiso)
SF83.91.8
344Maddox Bohland
Hamilton Heights (Arcadia)
SG93.82.7
345Josh Adams
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
83.82.4
346Alex Clark
Pike Central (Petersburg)
83.82
347Grant Elzinga
Oak Hill (Converse)
SG103.72.9
348Alex Wroblewski
South Bend Clay (South Bend)
PF6
349Brodie Teke
South Dearborn (Aurora)
G95
350Jack Cherry
Guerin Catholic (Noblesville)
G123.33.23.6
351Jalen Lewis
Wheeler (Valparaiso)
SG93.73.3
352Dareon Mobley
Griffith
F, G63.72.2
353Jack Ridgway
Sullivan
C113.54.3
354Alan Ter molen
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran (Fort Wayne)
83.63.3
355Jeremiah Tate
Beech Grove
64.8
356Austin Goodrich
Wheeler (Valparaiso)
PG, SG83.63
357Chase Lenegar
Bellmont (Decatur)
PF103.62.3
358Kamea Chandler
Guerin Catholic (Noblesville)
PG, SG124.8
359Savion Brown
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
SG84.8
360Charles Powell
Fort Wayne Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne)
84.8
361Jackson Smith
Speedway
F73.63.6
362Triston Clowers
Mt. Vernon
G84.8
363Brennan Bailey
Maconaquah (Bunker Hill)
83.52
364Cole Pride
Batesville
83.53.3
365Eli Gettinger
Sullivan
SF114.7
366Jaleel Edwards
Beech Grove
104.7
367Hunter Meredith
Heritage Hills (Lincoln City)
PG, SG103.42.52.1
368Damon Lee
Indianapolis Washington (Indianapolis)
SF, PF93.42.9
369Braxton Sampson
Northview (Brazil)
F103.14.5
370Drew Probst
South Dearborn (Aurora)
SG93.42.6
371Rory Heltsley
Gibson Southern (Fort Branch)
PF63.34.2
372Kameron Morton
Rushville
PG73.42.4
373Omare Bates
Fort Wayne Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne)
C83.14.4
374Colin Yancey
Madison
G103.43.8
375Kord Fuelling
Bellmont (Decatur)
SG54.4
376Colton Pribyl
Kankakee Valley (Wheatfield)
PG, SG103.22.52.4
377Joe Tapp
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran (Fort Wayne)
83.42.9
378Kyle Turanchick
Oak Hill (Converse)
PF4.7
379Cam Wheeler
Silver Creek (Sellersburg)
C, PF123.33.3
380Cameron Freeman
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory (Indianapolis)
104
381Elijah Bryant
Lighthouse College Prep Academy (Gary)
F83.12.9
382Jaden Pigee
South Bend Clay (South Bend)
SG, SF84
383Cooper Pell
Twin Lakes (Monticello)
F4.4
384Carter Bodwell
Connersville
G143.9
385Luke Deno
Twin Lakes (Monticello)
F1231.8
386Trace Armstrong
Maconaquah (Bunker Hill)
933.7
387Luke Lawrence
Evansville Memorial (Evansville)
63.8
388Kasin Hughes
Batesville
832.9
389Grant Oldham
Tri-West Hendricks (Lizton)
103.8
390Israel Macon
Indianapolis Shortridge (Indianapolis)
G83.8
391Ethan Hinton
New Castle
SG83.8
392Waine Wilderness
Calumet New Tech (Gary)
G73.7
393Seth Plummer
Benton Central (Oxford)
1.9
394Anthony Henderson
Indianapolis Shortridge (Indianapolis)
P, W2.2
395Seth Plummer
Benton Central (Oxford)
2
396Ashton Craig
Lawrenceburg
F2.1
397Austin Hill
Franklin County (Brookville)
PF, SF2.3
398Hayden Garten
Silver Creek (Sellersburg)
PF, SF1.9
399Ryder Punke
North Montgomery (Crawfordsville)
PF, C1.8
400Hayden Hubbard
Twin Lakes (Monticello)
2.4

About Author

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *