April 24, 2024
Paoli vs North Daviess Bobcat of North Davies Basketball Tourney 2021-1-6

Paoli vs North Daviess Bobcat of North Davies Basketball Tourney 2021-1-6

In this column, we are going to cover reported highschool Basketball Players players from the 2A class IHSAA. We use the data provided on Maxpreps to review 5 major stat categories: Points Per Game, Rebounds Per Game, Blocks Per Game, Steals Per Game, and Assists Per Game.

We have collected all available statistics for Indiana High School basketball players. Not every school reports! Not all coaches/AD have chosen to release their stats to the public. Schools feel that reporting their stats will give scouting advantages to competition. We feel that it hinders scouting opportunities and lessen public awareness and excitement for local teams.

Its nearly impossible to find out anything about players of any high school teams, and one of our goals is to help improve that. These stat reviews are clearly not all encompassing but will give a good idea of how players are doing. This is supposed to be fun, do not take it too seriously!

Maxpreps is the official statistics source for the IHSAA, as confirmed to us by an IHSAA director. IHSAA encourages schools to enter player stats, but IHSAA does not have the manpower to cover oversight or enforcement. They told me there wasn’t anything they could do about it at this point, but it was sad.

In this column, we are going to cover reported highschool Basketball Players players from the 2A class IHSAA. We use the data provided on Maxpreps to review 5 major stat categories: Points Per Game, Rebounds Per Game, Blocks Per Game, Steals Per Game, and Assists Per Game.

There are 101 teams in Class 2A, and 58 schools have reported stats! On December Jan 1st, we completed out initial analysis of 2A, and found that only 44 teams had reported stats. That’s an increase of 14 teams in 2A, and a coverage of 57%.

We will continue to work with what’s available, and hopefully more schools will see the benefits of reporting. You can reach out to your school’s officials for more information and ask why they’re not releasing stats.

Here are the 42 schools from 2A that did not report any Player Stats:

Adams Central	Alexandria-Monroe	Andrean	Austin	Bowman Academy	Carroll	Centerville	Central Noble	Churubusco	Clarksville	Clinton Prairie	Eastbrook	Eastern	Eastern Greene	Eastside	Evansville Mater Dei	Fairfield	Forest Park	Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian	Fountain Central	Heritage Christian	Irvington Preparatory Academy	Linton-Stockton	Milan	Mitchell	North Decatur	North Judson-San Pierre	North Knox	North Posey	Paoli	Park Tudor	Perry Central	Providence	South Knox	South Putnam	South Ripley	South Spencer	Tecumseh	Tell City	Westview	Westville	Winamac

Special Player Mentions from Non Reporting Schools

We know that some of the best players in each class are not being showing up on these list. So, we took our readers comments and made sure to highlight players that we know of and each class that deserve special mention.

  • Joey Hart – Linton
  • Connor Essegian – Central Noble

Regardless of the teams not reporting, we were able to review 400 High School Basketball players from IHSAA Class 2A. We have given each player a power ranking based only on Statistics.

If your favorite player is missing, or you think someone really needs recognition. We’re having a fan vote to go with these stat reviews we’ll be doing.

Vote for the Best Indiana Highschool Basketball players for December 2021.

400 Player Power Rankings – 2A

RankPlayerNameSchoolPosGPPPGSPGRPGBPGAPG
1Isaac Andrews
Wapahani (Selma)
G1124.52.57.14.7
2Tyvon Henry
South Bend Career Academy (South Bend)
1122.84.17.53
3Hunter Johnson
South Decatur (Greensburg)
SG, PG1231.81.99.42.3
4Willie Miller
Lake Station Edison (Lake Station)
PG, SG915.93.78.61.75.2
5Bobby Wonnell
Taylor (Kokomo)
PG, SG1020.72.26.33.2
6Tyler Wyles
Cambridge City Lincoln (Cambridge City)
G620.57.55.3
7Avery Saunders
Southmont (Crawfordsville)
SF, PF719.48.30.72.7
8Nate Powell
Tipton
PF1118.31.611.80.82
9Kyle Thomas
Cloverdale
PG819.48.32.5
10Brock Buckley
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)
F, G916.22.96.91.12.3
11Trey Schoch
South Adams (Berne)
G8152.55.40.53.9
12Chase Bachelor
Prairie Heights (LaGrange)
G, PG11201.77.11.2
13Cam Craig
Switzerland County (Vevay)
C, PF1120.58
14Gavin Betten
Manchester (North Manchester)
F1017.5112.52.1
15Trey Steinhilber
Boone Grove (Valparaiso)
PG821.82.33.90.45.6
16Zach Cole
Southwestern (Hanover)
G, F1015.473.2
17Jacob Scruggs
South Decatur (Greensburg)
PG1217.21.94.44.2
18Carson Miller
Bremen
SG, SF619.77.2
19Aidan Franks
Wapahani (Selma)
G1121.31.74.10.93.4
20Jasper Campbell
Shenandoah (Middletown)
F1016.36.40.42.6
21Tyson Good
Lewis Cass (Walton)
SG819.524.42.5
22Romeo Guerra
Lake Station Edison (Lake Station)
G, F917.13.24.62.3
23Tristin Miller
Lewis Cass (Walton)
SF814.47.32.6
24Aaron Pickel
North Putnam (Roachdale)
G, F816.86.50.5
25Ahmad Artis
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
PG, SG917.21.94.40.42.3
26Jase Howell
Madison-Grant (Fairmount)
1015.94.71.70.46.5
27Nas Mcneal
Parke Heritage (Rockville)
SG915.42.35.2
28Jackson Ullom
Monroe Central (Parker City)
PG, SG817.82.33.33.3
29Larry Pierce
University (Carmel)
F, SF418.55
30Reece Marrs
Hebron
1022.32.53.1
31Max Stoppenhagen
Bluffton
PG614.25.33
32Ellis Lyons
North Putnam (Roachdale)
G817.923.33
33Isaiah Malone
Prairie Heights (LaGrange)
C1014.77.92.9
34Gavin SmithsonMonroe Central (Parker City)SG, SF814.87.51
35Nolan Swan
Tipton
PG1115.52.22.85.9
36Peyton Southerland
Madison-Grant (Fairmount)
1112.31.55.23.3
37Dawson Hundley
Blackford (Hartford City)
G820.92.60.42.9
38Izaak Wright
Wabash
F, G1013.87.42.2
39Harrison Schwinn
Frankton
PF, SF9147.71.4
40Ethan Moistner
Sheridan
W1215.25.3
41Trevor Daughtry
Wabash
G1015.32.73.33.2
42Raedhyn Foust
Northeastern (Fountain City)
C1014.75.60.7
43Derron Hazzard
Riverton Parke (Montezuma)
PG, SG1015.84.8
44Colby Chapman
Rensselaer Central (Rensselaer)
PG615.83.30.84.2
45Armoni Gonzalez
Lake Station Edison (Lake Station)
PG, SG911.73.85.72.1
46Gage Alexander
Cascade (Clayton)
SG1214.72.14.50.8
47Chase Almager
Delphi Community (Delphi)
SF1012.55.20.42.4
48Mekhi Mcgee
Taylor (Kokomo)
PG, SG10122.55.2
49Alex Bertsch
Cambridge City Lincoln (Cambridge City)
G815.62.82.9
50Collin Ziebarth
Whitko (South Whitley)
SG1013.14.72.5
51Michael Levy
North Newton (Morocco)
711.48.3
52Evan Gagnon
North Newton (Morocco)
611.25.31.82.8
53Tate Drone
Rensselaer Central (Rensselaer)
SF9118.31.1
54Paul Leasure
Rochester
914.92.72.9
55Will Russell
Fort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)
SF, SG810.55.10.83.6
56Carson Chadd
Southmont (Crawfordsville)
SF, PF79.383.6
57Jack Stevens
Shenandoah (Middletown)
G1014.11.93.50.72.7
58Jayden Reese
Elwood
SG617.73.3
59Luke VanEssen
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
1213.424.30.6
60Layden Adair
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
PG, SG812.623.92.8
61Luke Chambers
Lewis Cass (Walton)
PF810.97.61
62Jacob Kakone
South Adams (Berne)
G810.824.33.6
63Kadyn Rowland
North Newton (Morocco)
711.64.60.93
64Jacary Spates
South Bend Career Academy (South Bend)
1110.91.85.5
65Jacob Davenport
Frankton
SG1012.22.63.73
66William Rickerd
Manchester (North Manchester)
G1013.94.6
67Keaton Thibo
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
G717.13.40.4
68Parker Davis
Southwestern (Hanover)
C, F10117.10.4
69Cade Jones
Manchester (North Manchester)
G1092.35.25.1
70Aiden LindseyTriton Central (Fairland)SF, PF514.84.20.6
71Jacob Spaulding
Eastern Hancock (Charlottesville)
G913.81.91.82.6
72Griffin Moore
Hebron
G1011.91.63.54.6
73Adam Eastland
Lake Station Edison (Lake Station)
PG, SG914.12.82.8
74Zachary Huff
North Putnam (Roachdale)
PG812.63.64.5
75Luke Meek
Rossville
G, SF1211.36.1
76Kevin Carouthers
South Bend Career Academy (South Bend)
812.82.54.1
77Jordan Hinshaw
South Adams (Berne)
G810.96.80.9
78Drew Murray
Boone Grove (Valparaiso)
PF810.47.6
79Logan Oppy
Southmont (Crawfordsville)
SG, PG715.63.6
80Kaden Neukam
Southridge (Huntingburg)
G10105.12.8
81Christian Flowers
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)
G513.84.20.8
82Collin Czarnecki
LaVille (Lakeville)
514.83.6
83Layton Walton
Henryville
F, C1011.44.80.5
84Will Retherford
Elwood
PG, F6104.82.8
85Owen Snedeker
Seeger (West Lebanon)
1010.74.71.92.2
86Keith Brooks
Crawford County (Marengo)
F910.45.3
87Logan Vance
Cambridge City Lincoln (Cambridge City)
C8106.80.8
88Silas Spaulding
Eastern Hancock (Charlottesville)
G911.733.2
89Gage Patterson
Winchester Community (Winchester)
PF, SF810.45.40.9
90Luke Pluimer
Seeger (West Lebanon)
10106.1
91Landon O?neal
Eastern Hancock (Charlottesville)
G914.33.3
92Carter Whitehead
Southridge (Huntingburg)
PG91232.7
93Devon Lewis
Fort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)
PG, SG8143.4
94Kyler Krull
Whitko (South Whitley)
SG1013.73.5
95Tristen Wuethrich
Rensselaer Central (Rensselaer)
PG911.72.82.4
96Grant Ford
Wabash
G, F1013.13.1
97Payton Lumpkin
Northeastern (Fountain City)
F108.51.77.50.9
98Logan Zacarias
Hebron
F109.26.4
99Tarick McGlothin
Rochester
9101.82.13.1
100Tony Hardin
Bremen
SG, PG612.53.3
101Seth Lugar
Madison-Grant (Fairmount)
1111.63.91.1
102Cayden Watson
Cascade (Clayton)
SF1212.13.3
103Sam Haschel
South Central (Union Mills)
10122.8
104Angel Alvarez
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
SG, PG410.34.5
105Michael Roberson
Knightstown
PG811.83.3
106Colton Cloud
Southwestern (Hanover)
G109.31.62.42.9
107Landon Bair
Lapel
PG1191.634.4
108Ashton Hines
Riverton Parke (Montezuma)
SF, PF118.480.5
109Connor Melchi
Boone Grove (Valparaiso)
PG, SG811.41.9
110Nolan Toth
Whiting
PG, SG78.14.74.6
111Isaac Morgan
Triton Central (Fairland)
49.54.5
112Slater Craig
Whitko (South Whitley)
SF1010.440.5
113Nathan Nelson
Wapahani (Selma)
F118.56.51.5
114Jamison Lewis
Southwestern (Hanover)
G, F109.11.74.12.2
115Mason StewartUnion County (Liberty)C97.98.1
116Cj Geheb
Rossville
SG1010.61.70.7
117Josiah Blair
Triton Central (Fairland)
SG49.54.31.5
118Brady Beall
South Adams (Berne)
F88.46.40.9
119Ethan Hendrix
Manchester (North Manchester)
G89.42.12.6
120Mickey Waters
Blackford (Hartford City)
F, G88.650.8
121Robert Russell
University (Carmel)
PG410.52.3
122Noble Johnson
Parke Heritage (Rockville)
SF117.81.84.82.5
123Elliott Young
Western Boone (Thorntown)
PG108.54.72.2
124Alexander Newburn
South Central (Union Mills)
99.24.3
125Mitch Mingione
Southwestern (Hanover)
G, F109.71.81.9
126Keaghan Coyle
Union County (Liberty)
810.42.61.3
127Chase Satterfield
Crawford County (Marengo)
G99.83.90.4
128Marcus Stepp
Western Boone (Thorntown)
99.11.82.8
129Martez Boykin
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
G710.13
130Lucas Plummer
LaVille (Lakeville)
PG68.74.7
131Walker Jones
Delphi Community (Delphi)
G108.64.7
132Dale Peters
South Decatur (Greensburg)
129.24.20.4
133Adam Gibson
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
128.61.54.3
134Adam Nassour
Fort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)
SG, SF78.94.40.4
135Corbin Renihan
Lapel
SG118.45.1
136Harrison Schreiber
Bluffton
SF69.83.70.5
137Maurion Turks
Lake Station Edison (Lake Station)
SG, SF97.94.82.4
138Tyler Bates
Frankton
PG108.53.53.5
139Jay Patterson
Taylor (Kokomo)
SF, PF107.47.4
140Brode Judge
Lapel
G119.52
141Adam Moore
Winchester Community (Winchester)
SF89.14
142Christian Ayala
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
PF, SF47.57
143Jackson Money
Tipton
SG119.11.72.3
144Bryce Turner
Switzerland County (Vevay)
SF, G69.33.5
145Grady Carpenter
Tipton
PG117.21.54.40.93.5
146Brooks Burelison
Winchester Community (Winchester)
SG79.32.6
147Garrett Morton
Western Boone (Thorntown)
G108.72.22.9
148Grant Luebbe
Northeastern (Fountain City)
F109.22.80.4
149Gabe Warvel
Hagerstown
PG, SG108.51.930.42.1
150Bryce Wrightsman
Switzerland County (Vevay)
PG118.32.53.1
151Josiah Ullom
Monroe Central (Parker City)
PG, SG87.33.32.94.1
152Sam Guernsey
Henryville
F, C108.14.50.5
153Michael Winchester
Seeger (West Lebanon)
SF108.44.3
154Mick Uebelhor
Southridge (Huntingburg)
F1093.6
155Daniel Garza
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
SG, SF67.74.81
156Mason Romack
Hagerstown
SG, PG1093.6
157Ragen BiasUnion County (Liberty)992.1
158Ethan Morris
Blackford (Hartford City)
G892.8
159Antonio Guevara
South Central (Union Mills)
G108.51.63.1
160Corbin Jones
Western Boone (Thorntown)
C107.64.61.9
161Devon Weigle
Cascade (Clayton)
126.85.91.9
162Anothony WoodParke Heritage (Rockville)97.83.92.6
163Luke Zorich
Whiting
PG108.51.6
164Adam Walters
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
127.91.83.8
165Austin Bray
Rossville
SG, PG128.41.8
166Kolton Wilson
Wabash
F, G107.24.6
167Seth Mcclaskey
Western Boone (Thorntown)
108.42.9
168Blake Mills
Frankton
G107.53.22.6
169Mason BillsBoone Grove (Valparaiso)87.321.92.1
170Wes Hunt
Northeastern (Fountain City)
G88.32
171Jacob Williams
Switzerland County (Vevay)
SF, PF117.73.62.3
172L.J. Hillis
Lewis Cass (Walton)
SF883.6
173Tyler Barker
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
127.12.32.52.3
174Josh Kemper
Triton Central (Fairland)
SF682.50.7
175Caleb Miller
Triton Central (Fairland)
SG, SF483.5
176Carter Mcconnell
Bluffton
SF65.88.20.5
177Jamison Beshears
Winchester Community (Winchester)
SG87.14.4
178Zeke VanEssen
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
127.31.93.30.4
179Kaden Del Real
Rossville
PG117.81.8
180Edric Miller
Eastern Hancock (Charlottesville)
G96.64.42.1
181Brady Koosman
Cloverdale
SG97.83
182Braydon Dobbs
Henryville
F, C106.34.9
183Brock Burton
Delphi Community (Delphi)
PG107.72.3
184Alex Crouse
Triton Central (Fairland)
PG66.31.74.3
185Bode Judge
Lapel
SF117.43.50.6
186Samuel Ridgeway
Tipton
C115.95.31.2
187Caleb Wright
Sheridan
G125.81.82.94.7
188Austin Wollyung
Union County (Liberty)
PF76.43.32.9
189Tony Flatt
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)
PG963.15.8
190Donovan Royston
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)
F67.22.5
191Jarrod BenkovichBoone Grove (Valparaiso)86.942.1
192Landen Hale
Hebron
105.95
193David Mendez
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
PG77.13
194Cameron Laws
Seeger (West Lebanon)
106.72.32.4
195Griffin Craig
Lapel
SG118.7
196Caleb Parks
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
SF, SG97.12.3
197Ben Hicks
Switzerland County (Vevay)
SG, PG872.8
198Pierson Robins
Riverton Parke (Montezuma)
PG, SG86.64
199Mason Fields
Knightstown
SG, SF871.8
200Jacod Davis
Crawford County (Marengo)
F773.70.4
201Mathew Mullins
Riverton Parke (Montezuma)
SG, PG116.51.92.7
202Owen Smith
LaVille (Lakeville)
673.2
203Braden Potters
Cascade (Clayton)
SF126.93.2
204Renn Harper
Parke Heritage (Rockville)
SG116.83.8
205Cooper Mccoy
Winchester Community (Winchester)
G86.83.4
206Seth Hogg
University (Carmel)
G46.83.3
207Carson Brookbank
Shenandoah (Middletown)
F106.43.22.2
208Tyler Garner
Sheridan
SG, SF126.63.8
209Colin Gardner
Frankton
C106.63
210Grant Gray
Eastern Hancock (Charlottesville)
F96.240.7
211Joel Gooch
Parke Heritage (Rockville)
SF115.54.7
212Clayton Hull
Madison-Grant (Fairmount)
SF, PF116.53.2
213Andrew Ball
Bluffton
66.530.5
214Robert Fitch III
Lewis Cass (Walton)
PG, SG85.91.92.8
215Mason Streby
Whitko (South Whitley)
105.84.4
216Collin Tooley
Southridge (Huntingburg)
G106.32.1
217Ej Brewer
Southmont (Crawfordsville)
G, SF76.32.3
218Gavin Martin
Manchester (North Manchester)
F66.23.7
219Luke Jones
Monroe Central (Parker City)
SG, PG67.8
220Dawson Hickman
Bremen
G66.23.5
221Mason Barker
Winchester Community (Winchester)
PF86.12.1
222Chad Harbert
Madison-Grant (Fairmount)
SG, SF116.13
223Isaac Nicelson
Crawford County (Marengo)
G95.62.92.8
224Aden Tolle
Tipton
SG116.12.6
225Canaan Johnson
Switzerland County (Vevay)
SF, PF1162
226Nick Cook
Wapahani (Selma)
F115.34.5
227Hunter Conrad
Crawford County (Marengo)
F963.4
228John Davis– Sr

South Bend Career Academy (South Bend)
763.9
229Colton Penick
Prairie Heights (LaGrange)
G114.91.52.13.3
230Robert Bozzo
Rochester
962.9
231Gage Baker
Blackford (Hartford City)
G, F863.8
232Evan Wullenweber
South Decatur (Greensburg)
SG115.93.4
233Zane Henry
Elwood
F, C64.84.80.8
234Teagan Yeagy
Madison-Grant (Fairmount)
SG, SF117.4
235Nolan Hackleman
North Putnam (Roachdale)
85.92.5
236Ashton Dressler
Fort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)
SF85.14.30.8
237Kalen Allen
South Bend Career Academy (South Bend)
G115.31.93.1
238Carson Huffman
Sheridan
P105.83.70.8
239Drake Stevens
Shenandoah (Middletown)
F84.63.80.44.8
240Jed Huffman
Whiting
SG, PG105.73.3
241Drake Dodson
Cascade (Clayton)
PG124.92.52.8
242MaKye Tharp
Cascade (Clayton)
F125.62
243Cole Munchel
Monroe Central (Parker City)
F74.94.4
244Christian Holland
Seeger (West Lebanon)
105.14.1
245Logan Hamilton
Prairie Heights (LaGrange)
G114.91.54
246Wyatt Wash
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)
F95.43.10.4
247Andy Spoelman
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
125.42.70.6
248Jackson Blackford
Elwood
W, SG55.42.40.4
249Eli Klienert
Henryville
G105.32.8
250Misaiah Bebley
Taylor (Kokomo)
104.44.60.7
251Shawn Donaldson
Whiting
PG, SG55.22.2
252Nole Marchand
Rensselaer Central (Rensselaer)
SF, PF953.90.7
253Cade Nelson
Delphi Community (Delphi)
SF84.82.52.6
254Andrew Dinkins
Wabash
F, G104.74.3
255Kamden Preston
Winchester Community (Winchester)
PF84.34.8
256Luke Schlabach
Fort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)
SG85.11.8
257Aidan Smith
Rochester
95.13.6
258Jonas Johnson
Cascade (Clayton)
SG1152.1
259Luke Hunting
Rochester
94.64.2
260Cole Rainbolt
Eastern Hancock (Charlottesville)
F94.93.9
261Carson Terrell
Northeastern (Fountain City)
F103.95.70.7
262Dylan Murphy
Knightstown
PF852.5
263Trevor Devine
Bremen
PG652.5
264Matt Mchargue
North Putnam (Roachdale)
F84.44.3
265Ellett Shackelford
Knightstown
C, PF844.81.1
266Jameson Cornell
Rossville
SF124.34.30.5
267Andrew Crane
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)
F93.65.9
268Jax Markus
South Central (Union Mills)
PG94.82.1
269Owen Newkirk
Knightstown
PG842.84
270Tyler Mclain
Manchester (North Manchester)
74.72
271Kaden Bennington
Western Boone (Thorntown)
PG, SG106
272Jake Paska
Lapel
64.52.5
273Braydon Favorite
Hagerstown
SF94.33.9
274Kahmi Bracey
University (Carmel)
PG, G44.51.8
275Tayt Jackson
Cloverdale
PG94.43.3
276Justin Bunce
South Central (Union Mills)
SF94.21.83.3
277Eli Pasalich
Fort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)
SF, PF74.41.70.4
278Reece Watterson
Union County (Liberty)
PF, C74.43.7
279Tucker Jenkins
Bluffton
64.33.30.7
280Drew Loyd
Winchester Community (Winchester)
SG85.42.3
281Luke Faust
Triton Central (Fairland)
64.32.30.5
282Kevin Corcoran
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
114.11.81.7
283Nate Luce
Wapahani (Selma)
G105.7
284Jace Jacoby
Rossville
PF124.33.4
285Mcguire Lee
Cloverdale
SF94.13.72.2
286Matthew Klocek
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
PG95.7
287Jordan Porter
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
PG, SG84.31.9
288Xander Dressler
Fort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)
PF, SF84.13.91.9
289Brayden Grass
South Central (Union Mills)
G104.21.8
290Carter Jenkins
Hagerstown
SG, SF104.23.70.5
291Kadence Roman
Hagerstown
SG104.22.3
292Cyrus Burton
Eastern Hancock (Charlottesville)
F84.13.8
293Vince Yzaguirre
Lake Station Edison (Lake Station)
PG94.13.8
294Baylor Orcutt
Bremen
F644
295Riley Blank
Hebron
PG103.22.12.32.5
296Laken Belcher
Crawford County (Marengo)
G93.91.91.8
297Fletcher Wenger
Bluffton
65.2
298Brandon Todd
Riverton Parke (Montezuma)
SG1142.5
299Nick Witte
Lapel
SF113.84.1
300Ashton Yerkes
Delphi Community (Delphi)
PF842.6
301Brody Chamness
Rensselaer Central (Rensselaer)
SF, SG85.1
302Darryl Mosley
Lake Station Edison (Lake Station)
PF742.6
303Jerrid Kershner
Blackford (Hartford City)
F, G742.6
304Gary Lehman
Hagerstown
SG, SF65
305Ian VanBeek
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
543.60.8
306Evan Grinstead
Sheridan
G124.9
307Tyler Orberson
Henryville
G103.91.7
308Zach Thomas
Cloverdale
PG94.9
309Gage Blackford
Elwood
W, PG43.82
310Brayden McDaniel
Knightstown
SG83.62.9
311Brennan Stow
Lapel
PF93.62.3
312Skylar Martin
Hebron
G93.62.7
313Peyton Reynolds
Seeger (West Lebanon)
83.52.1
314Cole Tracy
Hagerstown
SG, SF103.42.5
315Mason Beriault
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
PG54.6
316Sam Baumgartner
Bluffton
63.32.3
317Jameson Palmer
Triton Central (Fairland)
PF63.31.7
318Matt Stiener
South Adams (Berne)
G83.31.8
319Javier Meraz
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
SF73.13.9
320Avery McGriff
Cambridge City Lincoln (Cambridge City)
F83.13.90.6
321Nate JeffreyUniversity (Carmel)43.33.50.5
322Levi Hilton
Cloverdale
SG53.21.6
323Kaden Vogel
Wabash
G103.11.82.1
324Carter Hubble
Southmont (Crawfordsville)
F, PF73.13.30.9
325Nick Parsons
Cascade (Clayton)
PG104.3
326Jacoby Tiede souza
Rensselaer Central (Rensselaer)
PG, SF93.13.6
327Ty EllemanUnion County (Liberty)PG, SG93.12
328Matthew Carpenter
Lapel
PF113.12.3
329Cody DeJong
Illiana Christian (Dyer)
1232
330Drew Diekhoff
South Decatur (Greensburg)
1132.3
331Patrick Barry
North Newton (Morocco)
732
332Grady Swafford
Union County (Liberty)
G732.4
333Nick Scott
Southmont (Crawfordsville)
G, PG432
334Carson Conrey
Henryville
G94
335Lucas Mills
Shenandoah (Middletown)
F102.93.4
336Corbin Mathew
Rensselaer Central (Rensselaer)
PG92.92.2
337Josh Talley
Crawford County (Marengo)
G92.91.8
338Marshall Pate
Cambridge City Lincoln (Cambridge City)
82.92.6
339Xavier Zukley
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
PF, F62.83.3
340Bt Luce
Parke Heritage (Rockville)
SG64
341Luke Burton
South Decatur (Greensburg)
102.83.1
342Keaton Mikesell
Northeastern (Fountain City)
G103.42.5
343Collin Allen
LaVille (Lakeville)
42.83
344Isaac Niemeyer
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)
SG, PG54
345Connor Scotella
North Newton (Morocco)
72.72.6
346Daekwon Coleman
Boone Grove (Valparaiso)
PF72.72.30.6
347Kaleb Milan
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
C82.63.51.9
348Tate Whitehead
Southridge (Huntingburg)
G83.9
349Brayden Matheny
Monroe Central (Parker City)
F82.63
350Ozzie Meeks
Rossville
PF, SF122.63
351Jack Fulbright
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)
SG73.7
352Ross Wagoner
LaVille (Lakeville)
63.7
353Jalan Taylor
Madison-Grant (Fairmount)
72.63.30.6
354Cole Watts
Sheridan
SF72.63
355Scott Winger
Blackford (Hartford City)
F, C5
356Caleb Lehaceanu
Henryville
G102.51.9
357Evan Lanphier
Cascade (Clayton)
F82.52.60.8
358Gavin Myers
South Adams (Berne)
F62.51.7
359Hunter Thomas
Seeger (West Lebanon)
SF72.42.6
360Cameron Ford
Seeger (West Lebanon)
72.42.3
361Caden Miller
Manchester (North Manchester)
F102.42.5
362Grant Devine
Bremen
PG63.3
363Karsen Scarrette
Northeastern (Fountain City)
G103.3
364Carlos Alvarez
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
PF92.33.1
365Grant Harkrider
Riverton Parke (Montezuma)
SG, PG112.32.4
366Gavin Trent
Cambridge City Lincoln (Cambridge City)
G, G82.32.5
367Tanner Reinartz
Rochester
92.22.4
368Connor Sanders
Cascade (Clayton)
F73.1
369Levi Church
North Newton (Morocco)
72.13
370David Ousley
Whitko (South Whitley)
PG2.53
371Elijah Jackson
Lake Station Edison (Lake Station)
PF92.130.8
372Hayden Barbour
Henryville
G93.1
373Dominic Harbin
Whiting
PG102.12.8
374Simon Zur nieden
Manchester (North Manchester)
F821.80.5
375Tyler Dollar
Lapel
G521.8
376Anthony Kelley
Hagerstown
PG, SG103
377Jaren Kenny
South Bend Career Academy (South Bend)
4.2
378Carsen Aleman
Sheridan
PF121.92.3
379Grant Winters
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)
G, F63
380Julius Torres
Whiting
SF101.92.4
381Ryan Brown
Whitko (South Whitley)
4.11.1
382Johnny Alford
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
PG1.72.4
383Luke Miller
Winchester Community (Winchester)
PG1.62.4
384Jacob Hopton
Riverton Parke (Montezuma)
SG, PG101.91.7
385Chase Landis
Lapel
112.9
386Caleb Harmon
Northeastern (Fountain City)
C, F101.91.7
387Seth Trimbleerland- So

Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
F81.92.8
388Ben Deitsch
Northeastern (Fountain City)
G102.33
389Collin Subler
South Adams (Berne)
F71.92.3
390Kamden Leedy
Prairie Heights (LaGrange)
SG112.8
391Kolton Bennett
South Central (Union Mills)
52.80.4
392Jaylen Long
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
PF3.90.6
393Bryce Hatton
Southwestern (Hanover)
F92.7
394Callen Curtis
South Central (Union Mills)
G, W2.3
395Fernando Hernandez
Southridge (Huntingburg)
G1.8
396Joe Elkins
Hammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)
PF, C1.90.4
397Ethan Nunemaker
Bremen
G1.7
398Ryan James
LaVille (Lakeville)
2.3
399Jeremiah Allard
Whiting
SF3.4
400Drayden Gates
Wapahani (Selma)
G1.7

About Author

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *