May 21, 2024
Indiana High School Fantasy Point Leaders 2021 2022
had a new idea for the upcoming football season, and that was to show fantasy points each week similar to NFL Fantasy leagues. So, I figured for the end of the basketball season we'd test the idea out. I used the default ESPN NBA fantasy point guide to tally up the season stat totals for all the players we have in our database. Yes, I know not everyone is on there, but I feel like this is a more fun, and interesting way to look at the top stat producers in Indiana High School basketball.

For most of the season, we were releasing Player Power Rankings for Indiana High School Boys Basketball. These rankings were based on Per Game Stats we received from Maxpreps.com. The stats were one of our most popular articles over the last couple months, but it wasn’t everyone’s favorite. We agree, the rankings weren’t perfect, but they were fun and led to more schools reporting their stats to the public.

The main issue we had is that nearly 40% of schools aren’t publicly reporting their stats. This is still a problem, and something we hope changes. It will probably be a slow change, but we’re seeing progress. Several schools reached out to us over the season to either report their stats to us, or learn how to get their stats on Maxpreps.

I had a new idea for the upcoming football season, and that was to show fantasy points each week similar to NFL Fantasy leagues. So, I figured for the end of the basketball season we’d test the idea out. I used the default ESPN NBA fantasy point guide to tally up the season stat totals for all the players we have in our database. Yes, I know not everyone is on there, but I feel like this is a more fun, and interesting way to look at the top stat producers in Indiana High School basketball.

It should also be noted, that I think several teams have removed their stats from Maxpreps since the season is over. So there may several more missing schools that are usually on there.

Southern Indiana Sports Network Logo 2Ea

Indiana Class A Boys Basketball Fantasy Point Leaders

PosPlayerNameSchoolAstTOStlRebPtsFGAFGM3 PTS MadeFantasy Points
PG, SGAshton Williamson21st Century Charter (Gary)2861999195478340182461673
PGJosiah DunhamEvansville Christian (Evansville)1107171154600430226521190
SG, SFBrady DunnChristian Academy (New Albany)975464240510316152501130
GHunter PogueNorth White (Monon)1485873114425330147631038
PGBentley BuschmanNorth White (Monon)88448812341129014423995
PGCamden LeisureDaleville18565901282842278019964
GWyatt ThornburghBlue River Valley (Mt. Summit)126615414142832314462942
SG, PGDJ Moss21st Century Charter (Gary)8020436927814430933
GWyatt DayJac-Cen-Del (Osgood)83755514849135918331913
SG, GElijah MattinglyCentral Christian Academy (Indianapolis)5817043831716556909
PG, SFCaleb DeweyEdinburgh5016052440719933908
SG, SFQuintin Floyd21st Century Charter (Gary)5427038730616020907
SG, SFJake ChapmanTri-Central (Sharpsville)788525257536619732873
PG, GPhilip RandolphInternational (Indianapolis)80377513137932613021851
PG, SGMatthew ArthurNew Washington6111650042818350848
SFCole WinerSouthwood (Wabash)6915140133313851822
GDorian HillSeton Catholic (Richmond)9860729633326012635820
SG, SFBen GarwoodLaCrosse5719537227612045804
Evan WhitesellWes-Del (Gaston)646546132115029790
GAlan KarrfaltCovington884377852662139252772
PG, SGKannon ChaseSprings Valley (French Lick)895252993702561338769
PGTabyas GrantTraders Point Christian (Whitestown)698740129914315766
SF, PFTrevion JohnsonDaleville5814438631513840763
Dylan PuentIndiana School for the Deaf (Indianapolis)5917335729512431750
SFHagen KneppBarr-Reeve (Montgomery)14249139220339686
Bryce YarlingWaldron5747038116539686
SF, PFClark BarrettLafayette Central Catholic (Lafayette)28040534114548682
FCaleb SimonJac-Cen-Del (Osgood)23442332215435678
PFBrevin HallattBlue River Valley (Mt. Summit)1774492891664673
GChristian WoodsCentral Christian Academy (Indianapolis)1714353051795664
PG, SGNathan LehnerSouthwood (Wabash)737331528711639664
FHenry LeeTrinity (South Bend)46176306261128661
SF, PFAaron Humphrey jrTindley (Indianapolis)22742231514535659
SF, SGJayden PinkstonTindley (Indianapolis)601052771991135654
SGKameron HordgeIndiana Math & Science Academy North (Indianapolis)8853739617762645
PGJerod "beck" WillemsBethany Christian (Goshen)17543729914441642
C, PFAdonis HouseLiberty Christian (Anderson)21538629515519635
C, FKaden MannaMarquette Catholic (Michigan City)2303722681476634
Lucas MitchellWaldron20839830615313619
FMason HarveySeton Catholic (Richmond)20236322911747617
PGMichael RichardArgos80635333326912153605
FJacob MillerCovenant Christian (DeMotte)21039031014218592
G, FLukas BallingMarquette Catholic (Michigan City)17738125913031590
GMaury LewisIndiana Math & Science Academy North (Indianapolis)8944928514938589
PFJason OprisekSouthwood (Wabash)867053158209178755588
FLogan LarsonCannelton16940633416024585
Zachary BippusIndiana School for the Deaf (Indianapolis)73846211729428610321578
Drew McKaigPioneer (Royal Center)549127425810344573
PG, SGKayden GraberBarr-Reeve (Montgomery)108357030522310563571
SG, SFGavin GullionRock Creek Academy (Sellersburg)7740441292051867423569
SFClark ObermillerLafayette Central Catholic (Lafayette)1863412521357552
GKeagen HolderMorgan Township (Valparaiso)441132411778914545
GEthan BlackburnBlue River Valley (Mt. Summit)1237953791501285329536
PFTristen WebbLighthouse Christian Academy (Bloomington)43132230191942533
SF, SGBraden BurnsNorth Miami (Denver)15036426612337531
SFTravis JonesEdinburgh19231321310724530
JJ MorrisArgos13837127013419526
R MoteUnion City8152592622177827522
SG, PGCarter CrewsSprings Valley (French Lick)6840127512471513
SGAustin HarrisSouthern Wells (Poneto)551191971937518511
FNate MillerNorth White (Monon)14338234515519509
PG, GCaden LeiningerTri-Central (Sharpsville)11276482412108050505
SFDylan StoutSouthwood (Wabash)5290181164811478
CShepard EarlMedora1793272621170478
SG, PGDaniel DavisTri (Straughn)11233424812235477
C, PFMarial DiperRock Creek Academy (Sellersburg)1932421661015476
FXavier AlstonOrleans1652641651050474
SG, PGElias CrossHammond Academy of Science & Tech (Hammond)922077916473
PG, SGJoshua RenfroChristian Academy (New Albany)41826813259473
PF, SFMitchell HackmanTrinity Lutheran (Seymour)11234826411743473
GJoey SpinCaston (Fulton)963429622311642471
Camden LafuzeUnion City194261173930468
SG, SFMeryck AdamsDaleville12531826111065467
SG, PGZack JeffersLiberty Christian (Anderson)8332523411655461
GIan HallOrleans8232524312930452
SF, GCy SammonsSouth Newton (Kentland)1093212201200450
FSavion WaddellCovington1683032321025448
GChristian KiperSouth Central (Elizabeth)15632930411333440
GJacob PalmerTrinity (South Bend)652051976441437
F, COskar HornInternational (Indianapolis)36142184195772431
GLuke TerpstraCovenant Christian (DeMotte)502421948022430
PG, SGCoda SnyderLighthouse Christian Academy (Bloomington)47572081907221428
SFMason PoseyLakewood Park Christian (Auburn)12432228511830427
GCole ThomasSouth Central (Elizabeth)766810029725710751421
PG, SFKedrik SonnigsenSouthern Wells (Poneto)45741791546114415
C, PFAlbert SchwartzLafayette Central Catholic (Lafayette)188229183900414
GBraiden HoggSeton Catholic (Richmond)11432429312221410
PF, CKeagan DonaldsonNorth Miami (Denver)182223183940410
Zack ToddWes-Del (Gaston)11932026410424407
C, PFJaleb TreatRock Creek Academy (Sellersburg)1612341951022406
SGDerrick SmithSouthwood (Wabash)591841917327402
PGTyson ChuppBethany Christian (Goshen)72649528224410738401
G, FBlayden HuberWest Central (Francesville)12631429311224395
PG, SGCarter HarmanLakewood Park Christian (Auburn)452342098030395
Conner WalserUnion City1302612399454394
PGKyle GorskiLaCrosse13154652061806322393
Tyler WascherIndiana School for the Deaf (Indianapolis)1102672231160386
Jerome WhiteNorth Vermillion (Cayuga)133278198828385
G, FBryce RudicelCaston (Fulton)133213142875383
GMason ArthurNew Washington872682149059380
Danny BurrisUnion (Modoc)55861271704916377
SF, PFKyle PickardClinton Central (Michigantown)14324624010518377
SF, WCedric AndersonLiberty Christian (Anderson)120231164909376
W, SFKobe WatsonLiberty Christian (Anderson)1342452101023376
SF, PFParker BurkTri (Straughn)202157101580374
Cameron HindleLakewood Park Christian (Auburn)14126626810132373
CJeffery StevensNorth White (Monon)154182127811372
Conner GrimesSprings Valley (French Lick)1452412259810367
PFRobin DixonSprings Valley (French Lick)130211133780364
PG, SGBraxton McCoryMedora8429227610162364
SGConnor SharpEvansville Christian (Evansville)822301418325362
SFCaleb RoyChristian Academy (New Albany)1561941557220359
PFEric Price Jr21st Century Charter (Gary)1661661307310358
SF, PFCooper SimmonsTraders Point Christian (Whitestown)114231183960354
PGLadarius WallaceRock Creek Academy (Sellersburg)7852722292018236352
C, PJace CassityTri-Central (Sharpsville)129209175930349
GDuncan KellerCovington812882418740342
GJacob ConradTrinity Lutheran (Seymour)142224199837340
FJadon RileyFaith Christian (Lafayette)892492089128340
CWilliam SmartSouth Newton (Kentland)136186146778338
PG, SGDarion DavisTindley (Indianapolis)962251608310337
SFRiley PalmeterEdinburgh972091558515336
Dustin WoodwardSouthern Wells (Poneto)1072242029711334
GKade ZeiderCaston (Fulton)622331747267332
Dylan KindigArgos129179126725331
PG, SGDylan MartinRising Sun1252132048331331
PGKayden CruzSouth Newton (Kentland)7263712702228720331
Bryant BeckerWaldron80691111881616637329
FIan GriegerMorgan Township (Valparaiso)1072291838310329
PFLanden BurtonEdinburgh1171961637918326
PFNate CorbinTri-County (Wolcott)1462142057422325
FMicheal BricknerWashington Township (Valparaiso)1382142168316318
PGNolan LasterMorristown6034135311931317
Ryan LindseyUnion (Modoc)207128130550315
G, FJason KobeMarquette Catholic (Michigan City)952752619319314
PG, SGPeyton MericaRising Sun982211878311309
F, CBrady WorksRising Sun1262362358413308
FJackson ChesserEvansville Christian (Evansville)1141891657519307
FSam SmithCaston (Fulton)75223137730307
FHayden HolleyEminence150147111591305
Antoni VelasquezUnion City7475471421445018302
WChristian ScottPioneer (Royal Center)726999205165757302
GCarter AllenOrleans45118974314301
PG, SGDalton ThomasNorth Vermillion (Cayuga)692432287655291
CZed HarbstreitLighthouse Christian Academy (Bloomington)113176141710290
SF, SGKoby BahlerTri-County (Wolcott)812262078421289
SG, PGDamon CarriganRising Sun1092112177927288
SG, SFLuke DavisonClinton Central (Michigantown)912221846920287
PGTanner FieldsLafayette Central Catholic (Lafayette)30527711820284
GTristian WashingtonSeton Catholic (Richmond)8859901701686210284
G, FEli KrohNorthfield (Wabash)732242078424282
PGJarrett TurnerEdinburgh2512029738281
Brian WalradthBlue River Valley (Mt. Summit)892032018128281
SG, PGDylan ScottDaleville1102362768639281
G, FDeion EdwardsSprings Valley (French Lick)100168128666278
G, FJhett GarrettCannelton941061071881577211269
GKaleb ChambersCentral Christian Academy (Indianapolis)971841677211269
SF, SGDakota GriegerLaCrosse104161133680268
SF, FCam TaylorOregon-Davis (Hamlet)188777211266
Patrick ReimanisNorth Miami (Denver)991661486519266
G, FBryce NannengaWest Central (Francesville)892122057617265
Logan DotyTri-County (Wolcott)87182141646262
PG, SGArlondo HallTindley (Indianapolis)2261828155261
FCarter LewarkWest Central (Francesville)89171127623260
SFLemetrius Williams21st Century Charter (Gary)12512188510260
PF, SFJonathan BoggsRock Creek Academy (Sellersburg)741871576819259
PG, GLandon GrantTri-Central (Sharpsville)721841696439254
G, FGreyson LemmonsMorgan Township (Valparaiso)732011977914249
SG, PGAmari JusticeTraders Point Christian (Whitestown)872002177136248
PFNick StidhamMorristown792512798135248
PFAndrew SanabriaEvansville Christian (Evansville)1271401304618247
FSage BroughtonTrinity Lutheran (Seymour)88169175768242
SF, PFCarter EdneyNorth Vermillion (Cayuga)1021451245214241
SG, PGEthan TroutmanLiberty Christian (Anderson)2011537739241
CJacob SabotinTrinity Lutheran (Seymour)99146130598241
PG, SGFernando RangelHammond Academy of Science & Tech (Hammond)50993815240
Cameron Buckner(Gaston)961521385617239
PFConnor TodhunterFaith Christian (Lafayette)1161361335216239
SG, SFJermaine BartlettHammond Academy of Science & Tech (Hammond)1270527238
PG, SGDrew BusickTraders Point Christian (Whitestown)2051496844236
FBlake LoveOrleans791771876729232
Caelin HuffmanTri (Straughn)771561265417232
SF, GWill WickstromLighthouse Christian Academy (Bloomington)781511235123231
FEvan KeetonEminence81174149605231
SG, PGAndrew KrintzFaith Christian (Lafayette)1021371244913226
Jake StultsArgos751541385816223
PG, SGMason ThompsonNew Washington941851875815223
FJaxton PeasNorthfield (Wabash)82166151621222
SGDavid StreitmatterFaith Christian (Lafayette)611891746023219
C, PFLuke MartinTri-Central (Sharpsville)109127127550219
FJoel HasteFaith Christian (Lafayette)801541435417216
PFOscar SolanoPioneer (Royal Center)901491425410215
WJake SchnepperEvansville Christian (Evansville)2051587223214
SG, SFJeff PinkstonTindley (Indianapolis)86135105438210
GGary LewisMarquette Catholic (Michigan City)691811806019209
GNate LemmonsMorgan Township (Valparaiso)741531596214206
GAyden WhiteWest Central (Francesville)220191825198
PFJaden HatfieldIndiana Math & Science Academy North (Indianapolis)1008054360198
FMatt DickmanJac-Cen-Del (Osgood)85122104454197
GCarmello HowardRiverside (Indianapolis)20360254197
FDeven KlobusnikInternational (Indianapolis)641752056141197
SG, SFElijah SturgillMedora901261264517197
SF, PGBen ScottAnderson Prep Academy (Anderson)81182205682196
PGBrandon KirtleySouthern Wells (Poneto)871501835630196
PG, SGJosiah CoxTri (Straughn)1761376037196
PGKoda AllenClinton Central (Michigantown)2782758718195
SG, SFBen MazurLafayette Central Catholic (Lafayette)1961837040193
PGNaylorNorth Vermillion (Cayuga)531942137312192
SG, PGKendall MontgomeryRising Sun7811997418190
Parker JohnsonNorth Miami (Denver)691601604723186
G, FConnor DanfordOregon-Davis (Hamlet)125514520184
GDamarian MillerRiverside (Indianapolis)17850246182
SFDevon GirtonTraders Point Christian (Whitestown)729245290177
PGMalachi CoasterTindley (Indianapolis)44176
GDylan SmithEminence541541725330172
Braydon AdamsUnion (Modoc)622162797914171
C, PFRobert WilsonDaleville170170
Zayden FinleyAnderson Prep Academy (Anderson)97145206645169
GBryce JonesOrleans1771526510165
SGBraydon KneppBarr-Reeve (Montgomery)1501135027164
PG, SGChristian MclemoreTri (Straughn)5711581353164
PGRyan WilsonJac-Cen-Del (Osgood)1451115029163
GLayne FisherOregon-Davis (Hamlet)438842338163
SGKeajuan BecoRock Creek Academy (Sellersburg)57116993910162
PGLanden HuntNorth Miami (Denver)72751921676510159
GJustin SwinneyJac-Cen-Del (Osgood)1571375429157
Jayden DeFalcoIndiana School for the Deaf (Indianapolis)2042066915151
Gavin ClemPioneer (Royal Center)1701805942150
SFJake HaldermanNorthfield (Wabash)150150
G, FAustin WisemanCannelton150121583148
FDevin GrieshopJac-Cen-Del (Osgood)1561385715147
SGLincoln FathauerAnderson Prep Academy (Anderson)1711805938147
GTy JonesSouth Central (Elizabeth)1661706514140
CChristopher HatfieldIndiana Math & Science Academy North (Indianapolis)139139
SGJoe PeterFaith Christian (Lafayette)1281024033139
GAndrew WarnerSeton Catholic (Richmond)1391224920135
FMyles MorganChristian Academy (New Albany)1391315613133
PFQuinton MullinsSouthern Wells (Poneto)65106120394133

Indiana Class 2A Boys Basketball Fantasy Point Leaders

PosPlayerNameSchoolAstTOStlRebPtsFGAFGM3 PT MadeFantasy Points
PG, SGWillie MillerLake Station Edison (Lake Station)987786224449314166371114
SG, PGHunter JohnsonSouth Decatur (Greensburg)5411946231765550251701072
GIsaac AndrewsWapahani (Selma)986047161545363189671052
Jase HowellMadison-Grant (Fairmount)139509647376260115691024
PFNate PowellTipton352494732862010978
Tyvon HenrySouth Bend Career Academy (South Bend)75948918151146117737940
PG, SGBobby WonnellTaylor (Kokomo)90715114848930115353937
PG, SGJackson UllomMonroe Central (Parker City)9926709038124011744935
FGavin BettenManchester (North Manchester)5546432344333221665872
F, GBrock BuckleyCovenant Christian (Indianapolis)67705616646034416242866
PGNolan SwanTipton12548506040130313675859
PGKyle ThomasCloverdale8418047737816252823
GJacob SpauldingEastern Hancock (Charlottesville)9046635637527914148822
G, FZach ColeSouthwestern (Hanover)8952381523842251346811
G, FRomeo GuerraLake Station Edison (Lake Station)6511442036316630793
GAidan FranksWapahani (Selma)6636429243835916464791
PGTrey SteinhilberBoone Grove (Valparaiso)11664468240829913932789
G, PGChase BachelorPrairie Heights (LaGrange)3714646435217233783
SG, SFCarson MillerBremen3616742930215924780
PGZachary HuffNorth Putnam (Roachdale)9837369433222311543742
PG, SGAhmad ArtisHammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)5860499340829315431739
PG, SGArmoni GonzalezLake Station Edison (Lake Station)8415128227411510735
GTrevor DaughtryWabash7866538338029413753732
CRaedhyn FoustNortheastern (Fountain City)4010441325114211721
GEllis LyonsNorth Putnam (Roachdale)7143488233426312053694
GDawson HundleyBlackford (Hartford City)6286477545437817352689
SF, PFAvery SaundersSouthmont (Crawfordsville)64882134873301796686
SFTristin MillerLewis Cass (Walton)60634416033528314512684
GSilas SpauldingEastern Hancock (Charlottesville)9329427229123510843683
C, PFCam CraigSwitzerland County (Vevay)18343828715042676
PGJacob ScruggsSouth Decatur (Greensburg)9679478438432814524676
SGGage AlexanderCascade (Clayton)4212833824012810660
SF, PFCarson ChaddSouthmont (Crawfordsville)916035192230168992656
SGJacob DavenportFrankton787060902661921129653
PG, SGMekhi McgeeTaylor (Kokomo)6589631143102461240630
SG, SFGavin SmithsonMonroe Central (Parker City)3916827019110610625
FPayton LumpkinNortheastern (Fountain City)39204238179974617
PGLandon BairLapel894644832371517828615
SGTyson GoodLewis Cass (Walton)78823710839434814236614
G, FAaron PickelNorth Putnam (Roachdale)17141128013247613
PG, SGDakota CappsClarksville9476427036131413521612
SG, PGLogan OppySouthmont (Crawfordsville)3210634024210663607
PF, SFHarrison SchwinnFrankton17737426914042604
GTrey SchochSouth Adams (Berne)65724610739037813937604
GLandon O?nealEastern Hancock (Charlottesville)9244533316274602
Evan GagnonNorth Newton (Morocco)431512742179614586
PG, SGAdam EastlandLake Station Edison (Lake Station)6351406532628113619585
Reece MarrsHebron57645149737017653569
GKeaton ThiboIndianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)366533027311759559
SF, SGWill RussellFort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)6246351002571951089559
PGCarson CuneoAlexandria-Monroe (Alexandria)8861401691631316415558
PG, SGJosiah UllomMonroe Central (Parker City)824551722011516821557
Luke VanEssenIlliana Christian (Dyer)46992692359542549
Jacary SpatesSouth Bend Career Academy (South Bend)4111332434211361546
GAlex BertschCambridge City Lincoln (Cambridge City)6760356631127810659524
F, GIzaak WrightWabash14532822711252522
SG, PGAiden AustinAndrean (Merrillville)5022452712088551520
PFLuke ChambersLewis Cass (Walton)1872821771100512
PG, SGConnor MelchiBoone Grove (Valparaiso)434329925710936511
Adam WaltersIlliana Christian (Dyer)41106224152823509
PGTony FlattCovenant Christian (Indianapolis)1328633911931406312506
PG, SGDerron HazzardRiverton Parke (Montezuma)10938528513526505
SG, SFAdam NassourFort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)41132211180856503
SG, SFCaleb MillerTriton Central (Fairland)41902151548223502
GTyler WylesCambridge City Lincoln (Cambridge City)726014136130512531502
FJasper CampbellShenandoah (Middletown)526213134922612713501
GCade JonesManchester (North Manchester)8455361121881627212496
GJack StevensShenandoah (Middletown)626035632712019035492
SG, PGAngel AlvarezHammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)523833572211639424487
G, SFLuke MeekRossville17730821710212484
C, FParker DavisSouthwestern (Hanover)1722831911070478
GGarrett MortonWestern Boone (Thorntown)5367222213925477
PGGrady CarpenterTipton12449982151777637475
CIsaiah MalonePrairie Heights (LaGrange)1603072039716474
Adam GibsonIlliana Christian (Dyer)371172041547214473
GEdric MillerEastern Hancock (Charlottesville)341072041547624469
PG, SGGabe WarvelHagerstown596352742422518923466
PG, SGLayden AdairIndianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)41732421978315463
PGSabien CainUniversity (Carmel)4458324927220110039459
Kevin CarouthersSouth Bend Career Academy (South Bend)47692432358028453
SFNoble JohnsonParke Heritage (Rockville)6965441141951805223440
Braxton BowserEastbrook (Marion)1352802241240439
SGCollin ZiebarthWhitko (South Whitley)55539133123310438439
PFDrew MurrayBoone Grove (Valparaiso)187242175921439
G, FJamison LewisSouthwestern (Hanover)33912212018330439
PGLucas PlummerLaVille (Lakeville)331142132048215434
SG, SFMaurion TurksLake Station Edison (Lake Station)5744371141531395912432
Seth LugarMadison-Grant (Fairmount)9830823412510432
Kadyn RowlandNorth Newton (Morocco)4579211218859431
PGTyler BatesFrankton826034721811686339430
PGAlex AustinAndrean (Merrillville)902448111873410426
G, FGage BakerBlackford (Hartford City)39921761616532425
SG, PGTony HardinBremen509826628510730423
FCole RainboltEastern Hancock (Charlottesville)351231311004930422
FLogan ZacariasHebron1522341721040422
PGChristian JohnsonParke Heritage (Rockville)12830124010129420
Paul LeasureRochester77465530427011537418
Peyton SoutherlandMadison-Grant (Fairmount)82611222512158645417
GWilliam RickerdManchester (North Manchester)1012942369860415
SGKyler KrullWhitko (South Whitley)9130925710852411
G, FGrant FordWabash622771989677410
Evan LoveChurubusco992812059836407
SF, PFJay PattersonTaylor (Kokomo)181210160871406
G, FMitch MingioneSouthwestern (Hanover)372361898737406
Michael LevyNorth Newton (Morocco)1362582041050400
GGriffin MooreHebron11472762421928126398
F, SFLarry PierceUniversity (Carmel)10528523711212389
PF, SFGage PattersonWinchester Community (Winchester)4760150237162940387
Karson StinerKnightstown54504098128109493386
Tyler BarkerIlliana Christian (Dyer)545542641691385317384
SFAdam MooreWinchester Community (Winchester)137218157869379
CStewartUnion County (Liberty)181193142730378
GKalen AllenSouth Bend Career Academy (South Bend)49574270168152675377
GJacob KakoneSouth Adams (Berne)707849791601705811376
FNathan NelsonWapahani (Selma)149191133830373
CLogan VanceCambridge City Lincoln (Cambridge City)130200143920371
PG, SGDevon LewisFort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)6031524410231366
SF, PFAshton HinesRiverton Parke (Montezuma)1712322087911364
Andrew PliettChurubusco49668432528711541359
SFChase AlmagerDelphi Community (Delphi)509310333225011625356
GAntonio GuevaraSouth Central (Union Mills)37641551164611354
Owen SnedekerSeeger (West Lebanon)11926625610711354
SGSeth HoggUniversity (Carmel)34891281134328354
Collin CzarneckiLaVille (Lakeville)8431731611436349
SG, SFJacob SewardClarksville932352048946348
SGBrayden McDanielKnightstown3276169133523347
WEthan MoistnerSheridan1122822698748347
SFCayden WatsonCascade (Clayton)842512229247344
SGJosiah BlairTriton Central (Fairland)1242382218827344
PGRiley BlankHebron524037798055323343
PGOwen HarpeAlexandria-Monroe (Alexandria)576212425726310817341
CColin GardnerFrankton95208149910336
SG, SFDerrick Mitchell jr.Andrean (Merrillville)622742099516333
SFJustin BunceSouth Central (Union Mills)3473125964210332
F, CLayton WaltonHenryville1002512411086332
Sam HaschelSouth Central (Union Mills)482672219352332
SG, SFPatrick MoynihanAndrean (Merrillville)5531472241597913331
GCaleb WrightSheridan9810939601551556212330
Dale PetersSouth Decatur (Greensburg)942041687545325
GPeyton GwinnSouthwestern (Hanover)34371631495819322
Luke PluimerSeeger (West Lebanon)1252131897913320
SGRenn HarperParke Heritage (Rockville)962181827733319
Zeke VanEssenIlliana Christian (Dyer)3879126138484319
Cameron LawsSeeger (West Lebanon)638038491631576220317
Tyler MclainManchester (North Manchester)3237129994725314
PGTrevor DevineBremen56691291064715313
Jett EngleEastbrook (Marion)7965832121988321312
CHunter SalleeElwood127210216908309
SFMichael WinchesterSeeger (West Lebanon)952101817532306
SGBrady KoosmanCloverdale872101687428305
GJordan HinshawSouth Adams (Berne)1241861516222305
SGBrooks BurelisonWinchester Community (Winchester)4744492482228151294
GColton PenickPrairie Heights (LaGrange)634932401101013616293
PGBryce WrightsmanSwitzerland County (Vevay)9161722011896616292
GColton CloudSouthwestern (Hanover)6546661941677021292
CCorbin JonesWestern Boone (Thorntown)116162125691292
FCole MunchelMonroe Central (Parker City)10814486621291
SGCj GehebRossville2531938560290
F, GKolton WilsonWabash981711246316287
PGAlex CrouseTriton Central (Fairland)8870351261274815286
SFMcguire LeeCloverdale59959595352285
GKeaton MikesellNortheastern (Fountain City)56293783652710284
PGBrock BurtonDelphi Community (Delphi)5547532031566339281
PG, SGMorgan CappsClarksville34727860262280
FWyatt WashCovenant Christian (Indianapolis)1021591315834280
SFJosh KemperTriton Central (Fairland)641831196910276
PG, SGTyler HarnessEastbrook (Marion)381311214720276
PGMichael RobersonKnightstown532552478936275
Isaac MorganTriton Central (Fairland)81183151776273
WoodParke Heritage (Rockville)563889171169689272
SFBode JudgeLapel83181138730272
SFSlater CraigWhitko (South Whitley)84186139675270
SFTate DroneRensselaer Central (Rensselaer)1071511266311269
FGrant LuebbeNortheastern (Fountain City)532071587319267
GBrode JudgeLapel2391998555265
Union County (Liberty)811981787220265
GBlake MillsFrankton8149781481615524263
Tarick McGlothinRochester6357651871435923262
SF, PFJacob WilliamsSwitzerland County (Vevay)4434681621316314259
PFAndre OzlowskiUniversity (Carmel)771571146312258
SG, SFChad HarbertMadison-Grant (Fairmount)961641436217258
SFL.j. HillisLewis Cass (Walton)92168139649258
Alexander NewburnSouth Central (Union Mills)801721305916256
F, CSam GuernseyHenryville103174174745256
Boone Grove (Valparaiso)104142108581255
Andy SpoelmanIlliana Christian (Dyer)801751537012254
FCyrus BurtonEastern Hancock (Charlottesville)105125864911253
PFBraxton PrattAlexandria-Monroe (Alexandria)97172169728252
Devon WeigleCascade (Clayton)1151371194921252
FCarson TerrellNortheastern (Fountain City)11012290541251
FGrant GrayEastern Hancock (Charlottesville)821551285433250
PFJace JacobyRossville861521316513250
GEthan MorrisBlackford (Hartford City)671881696334246
Gavin HuelsenbeckChurubusco97151116561245
Carson BunyanChurubusco7190592151496624243
Mason StrebyWhitko (South Whitley)9613911059243
CCarter HeastonCenterville1648984351240
FNick CookWapahani (Selma)98116864620240
PF, CIsaac RansEastbrook (Marion)13511495413239
SGJayden ReeseElwood5082345426036910022239
PGElliott YoungWestern Boone (Thorntown)4558881791606036237
GBen DeitschNortheastern (Fountain City)1055333236
C, PFEllett ShackelfordKnightstown14010696422236
Misaiah BebleyTaylor (Kokomo)11511488471236
Owen SmithLaVille (Lakeville)831561396210234
G, SFEj BrewerSouthmont (Crawfordsville)78145114577230
FBrady BeallSouth Adams (Berne)1091351194514229
SFCaleb BarfieldAndrean (Merrillville)8012287570229
GWalker JonesDelphi Community (Delphi)961751936423229
Seth McclaskeyWestern Boone (Thorntown)621741455037228
SGJackson MoneyTipton541821757614227
Boone Grove (Valparaiso)491711376512225
SGJamison BeshearsWinchester Community (Winchester)791511315221224
PGRobert RussellUniversity (Carmel)591581235224222
SF, PFBrody BrodkorbEastbrook (Marion)60159113555221
PGColby ChapmanRensselaer Central (Rensselaer)4429431581294921221
PG, SGNolan TothWhiting5728651071083724220
GKaden NeukamSouthridge (Huntingburg)711481265319218
SGEvan WullenweberSouth Decatur (Greensburg)781531545335218
Landen HaleHebron9310884476217
FMatt MchargueNorth Putnam (Roachdale)9710171430213
GCarson ConreyHenryville431401044641212
Luke HuntingRochester9511586432212
SGCorbin RenihanLapel831381255015211
PGTristen WuethrichRensselaer Central (Rensselaer)331601185624211
SF, SGCaleb ParksHammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)491411055610207
PGMax StoppenhagenBluffton511871756122207
SFUniversity (Carmel)71131103523206
FAndrew CraneCovenant Christian (Indianapolis)1081121154313204
GGavin RobinsonCenterville561691745935204
SGLuke SchlabachFort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)691331195413204
F, GMickey WatersBlackford (Hartford City)821421415118203
PFMason BarkerWinchester Community (Winchester)4513593555202
CSamuel RidgewayTipton1049478410202
Nolan HacklemanNorth Putnam (Roachdale)581341115216201
PGDavid MendezIndianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)581431104225200
CDhmari WrightAndrean (Merrillville)879365410197
PG, GKahmi BraceyUniversity (Carmel)52131904318197
Ryan BrownWhitko (South Whitley)113816132197
GEthan HendrixManchester (North Manchester)5636451341384523194
PF, SFXander DresslerFort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)9110387414193
SFJoel GoochParke Heritage (Rockville)8910178400192
SFNick WitteLapel9298823513191
SGChance MartinAlexandria-Monroe (Alexandria)401801906530190
FDrake StevensShenandoah (Middletown)80636810192383190
PFKamden PrestonWinchester Community (Winchester)831151124220190
SG, PGMason RomackHagerstown741641875430189
PF, SFChristian AyalaHammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)7611695443188
SGJonas JohnsonCascade (Clayton)521311124919188
PG, FWill RetherfordElwood4478741671125712187
SG, PGBen HicksSwitzerland County (Vevay)581701846610186
FDonovan RoystonCovenant Christian (Indianapolis)4513598495185
GEvan GrinsteadSheridan481772036530182
Tanner ReinartzRochester74102823322182
PGDrake DodsonCascade (Clayton)52334887712823181
SF, PFCanaan JohnsonSwitzerland County (Vevay)5811392469180
GKaden VogelWabash51284877502313180
SGNas McnealParke Heritage (Rockville)471391254823180
SG, SFTyler GarnerSheridan741321505122180
F, CZane HenryElwood1008383384180
SFBraden PottersCascade (Clayton)56127107493177
Brock BowersRochester63103853624177
SG, PGMathew MullinsRiverton Parke (Montezuma)60145142529176
SF, PFClayton HullMadison-Grant (Fairmount)471181034227173
PF, SFOzzie MeeksRossville62108803513173
FLucas MillsShenandoah (Middletown)838558310172
CTrenton PatzAlexandria-Monroe (Alexandria)889083381172
PGCarter WhiteheadSouthridge (Huntingburg)381381154716171
SG, SFCarter JenkinsHagerstown77111114465171
SG, SFTeagan YeagyMadison-Grant (Fairmount)53441481225321171
FMick UebelhorSouthridge (Huntingburg)55113974117170
SFHarrison SchreiberBluffton471301305512169
Jalan TaylorMadison-Grant (Fairmount)648257392169
PGLuke ZorichWhiting1851856440168
FMaKye TharpCascade (Clayton)58105904113168
GNate LuceWapahani (Selma)133934342168
SFBraydon FavoriteHagerstown78102100407167
PFCarlos AlvarezHammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)5599803718166
SFCarter McconnellBluffton929197400166
PFBrennan StowLapel589268410164
SF, PFEli PasalichFort Wayne Canterbury (Fort Wayne)51119101439164
PGKaden Del realRossville561521595013162
F, GAndrew DinkinsWabash7095873121161
Christian HollandSeeger (West Lebanon)691021033717159
GWes HuntNortheastern (Fountain City)431391474926159
Keaghan CoyleUnion County (Liberty)35133124538158
SGMichael MartinAlexandria-Monroe (Alexandria)42105914120158
PG, SGRobert Fitch iiiLewis Cass (Walton)534446107105444158
SG, PGLuke JonesMonroe Central (Parker City)1711686132157
PGMason BeriaultIndianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)5510084398157
PF, FXavier ZukleyHammond Bishop Noll (Hammond)6286713412157
SGAden TolleTipton47101693015154
PFJaylen LongIndianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)668765306154
PG, SGPierson RobinsRiverton Parke (Montezuma)54108933711154
PFHaygen TomlinsonShenandoah (Middletown)667862316150
F, CBraydon DobbsHenryville728874311149
SGDrew LoydWinchester Community (Winchester)1411094919149
PGTayt JacksonCloverdale681061173914149
G, GGavin TrentCambridge City Lincoln (Cambridge City)659181319146
SGGriffin CraigLapel1341154831146
PFMatthew CarpenterLapel667461322145
GEli KlienertHenryville489981358144
SFJameson CornellRossville737669320144
GBrayden RossCenterville1007284262142
SG, SFMason FieldsKnightstown40148147493142
GDawson HickmanBremen61102106404141
FKeith BrooksCrawford County (Marengo)489483401140
GGrady SwaffordUnion County (Liberty)421191294321139
Ryan JamesLaVille (Lakeville)776456270139
Andrew BallBluffton471071073619138
SG, SFCole TracyHagerstown6010095351136
CKaleb MilanIndianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)716359300135
SG, PGJed HuffmanWhiting561161273811132
SFKaagen KendallHagerstown411001014010130

Indiana Class 3A Fantasy Basketball Points

PosCLASSPlayerNameSchoolAstTOStlRebPtsFGAFGM3 PTS MadeFantasy Points
PG3ARandy KelleySullivan1543859119547384203371193
PG3AAustin CripeWest Noble (Ligonier)785472141528354187301055
PG3AMatthew WagnerEvansville Bosse (Evansville)14263129309234120301010
3ADeaglan SullivanMishawaka Marian (Mishawaka)113616811642930017131994
PG, SG3ABranden NorthernSilver Creek (Sellersburg)1485311262342120765983
SF, PF3AJameer AjibadeEvansville Bosse (Evansville)7619645727616458915
G, F3AEric MartinCalumet New Tech (Gary)36946429218110913
SG, PG3ACaden HuttlenlockerEdgewood (Ellettsville)73825615048635918756913
PG, SG3ABen KeilLakeland (LaGrange)106586616636129012339882
SG, SF3ATrent SisleyHeritage Hills (Lincoln City)22147831417821762
SG, SF3AJoe ReidyWoodlan (Woodburn)568427853741119617757
SG3ALuke AdamsSullivan8433649428421810822756
PG, SG3AAmmon BurnsIndianapolis Washington (Indianapolis)5142627038028012465749
SF3AMatthew RoettgerPeru6348801392742379820742
SG, SF3AChad CoxFranklin County (Brookville)72403411336223613821736
SF, SG3ALuke CarrollHamilton Heights (Arcadia)4018638127713712736
PG3AAjani WashingtonFort Wayne Concordia Lutheran (Fort Wayne)97884311543236916143733
G3AClayton BridwellTwin Lakes (Monticello)8074588538834214851722
SF, SG3ALandon BiegelOak Hill (Converse)547016653540720450720
SG3AHayden MaibenMaconaquah (Bunker Hill)654811450032117245716
PG3ABauer MapleMaconaquah (Bunker Hill)89635515226521610137712
SG3AClay ConnerBoonville4312440533916023705
G, SF3ABrady RugglesDanville12252237418660702
G, SF3ABrady RugglesDanville12252237418660702
G3AErick AllenCalumet New Tech (Gary)152796726921710525701
PG, SG3AJordan TurnerIndianapolis Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)5268401384043131648693
F3AJackson HillsSullivan2203962551650691
F3ACaden HarkerTwin Lakes (Monticello)5411030822511538677
G3AMatthew RossPeru21043130415820673
G3ADrew CookNorthview (Brazil)52496254643120077660
PG3ASilas KaserGlenn (Walkerton)10259593262621360658
PF3AAnthony BallBeech Grove2053702261511652
SF, SG3ABlake BuchananBenton Central (Oxford)13846037217173641
3ACarter St. johnIndianapolis Bishop Chatard (Indianapolis)1384461631451335622641
PF, C3ABrycen HannahGlenn (Walkerton)14944327215110632
PG, G3ADavarius StewartLighthouse College Prep Academy (Gary)423621219138629
F3ATyler DostinDanville106571773132421308614
3AMikial MillerIndianapolis Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)6641631042372058014612
PG, SG3AIan J HensleyCrawfordsville51454910629323010426611
3ADeacon SpencerFrankfort818164482722109845607
SG3AMarcus NorthernSouth Bend Washington (South Bend)59824712638634614410606
G3ATobey BillupsConnersville130605075188122596605
PG3AHayden UlerickMississinewa (Gas City)7172466835029812444594
PG, SG3ABryce WeberCorydon Central (Corydon)853744762231928630581
PG, SG3AGrady LapczynskiNew Prairie (New Carlisle)6053489933234912638578
G3AColin ComerGreensburg76728744633416146575
SG3ARichard BrooksMishawaka Marian (Mishawaka)73488838128613963574
3ABrayden BetznerMaconaquah (Bunker Hill)58507341730515061562
3AReis WalkerSpeedway624443872852331052559
F3AJackson BoboLawrenceburg56581943542311206559
SG, SF3ABilly SmithBrebeuf Jesuit Preparatory (Indianapolis)8947245919370558
G3ARyan WilloughbySouth Dearborn (Aurora)654449107205162799555
F3AReese WilloughbySouth Dearborn (Aurora)78654010825923110325553
PG3ALuke SaylorHeritage (Monroeville)786612243238414857547
SF, SG3AAnthony MartinCorydon Central (Corydon)48922512059230544
PG3ANick ThompsonFort Wayne Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne)77684611725424510114544
PG, SG3AErric HickenbottomIndianapolis Washington (Indianapolis)5652488024720610119542
SG3AColin SeymourTwin Lakes (Monticello)785741972672459815536
C3ADeclan AustinKnox2163022531310527
G3ANicot BurnettMt. Vernon615616235129814016521
SF3AChase KoniecznySouth Bend St. Joseph (South Bend)16133728112943518
3AJackson WorsDelta (Muncie)1433332101187509
PG, SG3AColin McBrideMuncie Burris (Muncie)656413036127011452503
PG3ATerrence ReidSouth Bend Washington (South Bend)57566868231264952501
SG, PG3AEli HoffmanSouth Dearborn (Aurora)8136423412048499
3AEthan Depinet

Tri
Hendricks (Lizton)57531923182501116496
3AJayce StrodeFrankfort1223101811212495
SG3AWill GrissomGuerin Catholic (Noblesville)648711842031915316495
PF, SF3AJames HolderIndianapolis Washington (Indianapolis)214252176980486
F3AAustin LeedsMonrovia1742732111240484
SG, PF3AKaden HurlessGibson Southern (Fort Branch)68581053402591335477
3AKobe OttingerLebanon16231426412025477
PG, SG3AQuade MortonPike Central (Petersburg)55659737631014446477
PG3ACole HatkevichSouth Bend St. Joseph (South Bend)78565034927811776475
F, C3ADawson ScottNew Castle206245145831473
F3ALucas UselmanSouth Vermillion (Clinton)11434428912553472
3ARiley GoodnightFrankfort485612732624911551469
3AConnor AglerEvansville Memorial (Evansville)62486334924812034466
3ANeil MarshallDelta (Muncie)7638130112854466
PG3ABraxten RiceJimtown (Elkhart)1231004791167148577465
3AKi DyerGreensburg83535431021611034462
PG, SF3AZach SimsEdgewood (Ellettsville)10637631514113462
SF3AIsaac ZayFort Wayne Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne)4747421001951897927459
SF, PF3AJawan AgnewSouth Bend Washington (South Bend)1982461931040459
F3ACaden CollinsDanville7715100198142874458
3AJeremiah TateBeech Grove553149205172829450
G3ABrayton McmahonDanville69558234228812535449
SG3ACaleb KrollOak Hill (Converse)7434323512319447
G3AScott FloresCalumet New Tech (Gary)411041841787325445
SG3ATayde KiserTippecanoe Valley (Akron)76759932324111137442
G3ALandon CarrNorthview (Brazil)2701741637118441
SG3ADawson BrockBenton Central (Oxford)11430225211349439
G3ALogan RohrerLawrenceburg94541052492109231439
PF, SF3ANick MikashKankakee Valley (Wheatfield)1532642041089438
PF3AZac StrickerSilver Creek (Sellersburg)14228523411122437
PF3ACole HutchesonGreencastle10729623712028434
SG, SF3ANolan CumberlandTippecanoe Valley (Akron)566212831424911523434
PG, SG3ABridger BolosFranklin County (Brookville)694239441731325626433
PG, SG3ABraden AllenNorthview (Brazil)726410232726311911431
SG3AJt SmallwoodHeritage Hills (Lincoln City)6626642441677754429
PG, SG3AKieran TewariYorktown59341142782539251424
F3AAnthony GarzoliniSouth Vermillion (Clinton)12831126710736422
PG, SG3AJeremiah AlexanderBeech Grove11152742392108234419
G3AGavin EldridgePeru6841442011706425414
SG3AJack ScheumannBellmont (Decatur)57669530323511341412
PG, SG3ATravis BallanceIndianapolis Washington (Indianapolis)1015242170146565407
C3AAlex CoveyTri-West Hendricks (Lizton)1362481891050405
SG, PG3AShamar MaysLighthouse College Prep Academy (Gary)3411428438405
PG3ACadell WallaceFort Wayne Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne)59565935029011352403
3ASylvester WilliamsIndianapolis Bishop Chatard (Indianapolis)4753172127564402
G3AGaven FollowellMonrovia4099153129575402
G3ALeo HostetterMt. Vernon12852501961677618401
PG, SG3AAmeer HarrisSouth Bend Clay (South Bend)4591468828429411010400
PG, SG3ACam WebsterKankakee Valley (Wheatfield)57567332628211845400
SG, SF3AGavin WelchNew Castle10128625511537399
PG, SG3AAj DunnYorktown11833128610720397
PG, SG3AKendric SorgiusPike Central (Petersburg)46421462251527125394
SG, SF3AMiguel HenrySouth Bend Clay (South Bend)11633033312139394
3ATucker TornattaEvansville Memorial (Evansville)190217178794391
SF, PF3AKaleo KakaliaMishawaka Marian (Mishawaka)1362301788919385
3ATy'Shaun GrundySouth Bend Washington (South Bend)119564482384
G3ATyler DavisSouth Bend Washington (South Bend)6231828311458383
3AA.j. RosemanIndianapolis Bishop Chatard (Indianapolis)40405431123911425379
3ACole HayworthFort Wayne Concordia Lutheran (Fort Wayne)8726520110027378
SG3AJake FullerBoonville1022722008142378
SF3ALuke AndreeKankakee Valley (Wheatfield)7560962381768324378
F3AKeifer WilsonGreencastle54661362481879610375
3ADylan BearTri-West Hendricks (Lizton)9128824910534374
PG3AIsaiah WellmanBellmont (Decatur)5249593002419755373
PF3ALucas BarronConnersville692571589612372
PG3ANolan WhiteNorthview (Brazil)13648801431374814372
SG, PG3ABrant ErtelFranklin County (Brookville)5937712301657637369
3AJosiah BallMaconaquah (Bunker Hill)11223719210012369
3ARobert DavidsonIndianapolis Bishop Chatard (Indianapolis)118239177899367
PG, SG3ATaray HowellEvansville Bosse (Evansville)512371758435367
PG, SG3ATyler FesselCorydon Central (Corydon)49437926322610235367
3ADrew TerrillLebanon141187126820366
F3AJosh WilliamsConnersville7253961991467626365
3AKye KirbyFrankfort432051857229365
F3AKaleb DosherMt. Vernon11826425210132364
G3AGarrett YoonLawrenceburg6235612371997755362
G3ARobert SorensenGuerin Catholic (Noblesville)922371648134361
C3AAustin VaughnCorydon Central (Corydon)130211159874360
G3ADahya PatelLawrenceburg74451152071867318358
PG, SG3AJacob GrimYorktown8261982181706538356
PF3AMekhi WallaceCrawfordsville125194131830354
PF, SF3AADREN JOYNEREvansville Bosse (Evansville)1511771326820352
SG, PG3ACooper AignerBoonville44639927620110114352
G3ATriston ClowersMt. Vernon564449137107494352
PG3AOwen BinkleyKnox8057782442197944351
PG3ADrew FosterGibson Southern (Fort Branch)6227751691176521348
F3ABrenden StanleyGreensburg178167110535346
SG3ABeau BarhamsJimtown (Elkhart)5349892752699647342
PG3AZiair MorganCrawfordsville6947722281816841340
SG, SF3ADredon NunnEvansville Bosse (Evansville)110195135809339
SG, PG3AAaron LambeckBenton Central (Oxford)51501082131638212336
PG, SG3AJaxson FugateGarrett441081401265417335
SG3AJohn UlmanBellmont (Decatur)1022302069613331
SF, PF3AZion RhoadesMishawaka Marian (Mishawaka)11616391693329
PG3AKaden OliverMadison612632089424328
PG, SG3AJulian GishPike Central (Petersburg)932362138931325
SF3ALucas ParkerGuerin Catholic (Noblesville)712181627740321
3AMatelic

Speedway
437411129627311127321
3APaul StubblefieldBrebeuf Jesuit Preparatory (Indianapolis)732171538318321
3AAdin NewmanNew Prairie (New Carlisle)1052362359125313
SG, PG3ABraden SmithWoodlan (Woodburn)712402148055312
PG3ABraxton FulwiderDanville942885114111428312
3AAlex GothardBrebeuf Jesuit Preparatory (Indianapolis)732151938544309
C, PF3ACarter LovelessYorktown142191189813309
SG3AJoe DelinskiGlenn (Walkerton)971951637921308
PF3ADylan OberlinAngola108197150751306
C, F3AAmari WilliamsSouth Bend Clay (South Bend)172164153610305
3ATy NewsomMississinewa (Gas City)130157127720304
PG3ADrew MillerTri-West Hendricks (Lizton)552483151116586302
3ABlake AndersonEvansville Memorial (Evansville)792071637036299
F3ADakota WaltersGreensburg712191668111297
C3ADawson PerkinsTippecanoe Valley (Akron)127169133670297
SG3AJarrod KirschNorth Montgomery (Crawfordsville)482522348659297
PG3ASibu CollinsIndianapolis Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)6948741921807322296
PF, C3AWill SampsonKankakee Valley (Wheatfield)102163108683296
PG3AAndrew JamesBellmont (Decatur)5840671821536729295
PF, SF3ATom RaverBatesville1052131947520294
SG3AEvan AlexanderGreencastle4344492382108253292
PF3ATaysire WilliamsJimtown (Elkhart)122167136657290
SG, PG3ADane LantzAngola702352308152289
SG, PG3AJesse StoutBenton Central (Oxford)841901246313289
SG3AJaxun LambGibson Southern (Fort Branch)2531918752288
G3ASam MaddyNew Castle77361751176518288
F3AJacob FowlerNorthview (Brazil)121166127615287
PF3AJulian KamandaSouth Bend St. Joseph (South Bend)134150124630286
SF3ANoah DreibelbeisGlenn (Walkerton)1071661205523286
G3ATucker RahnMonrovia5169772352118061286
SG3ARocco RoshelSullivan2481878455284
C3AHayden DaseKankakee Valley (Wheatfield)140148131622283
PG3ANoah BryantGibson Southern (Fort Branch)864247131874220283
3ADylan ThompsonRushville13513399552281
SG3AJack PorterGlenn (Walkerton)832061746242281
3AMatthew StrangeOak Hill (Converse)118501551244229280
SG, SF3AChristian TroyerLakeland (LaGrange)702232238931279
3AD'Amare HoodDelta (Muncie)781821366623279
W3AElias DialloIndianapolis Shortridge (Indianapolis)103180151723279
SG3AJackson FalconberryMadison88166105626279
SG3AEthan PowellIndianapolis Shortridge (Indianapolis)752311987324278
SG3AMax RobertsonTri-West Hendricks (Lizton)5332641911827121278
PF, SF3AADONIMI PARKEREvansville Bosse (Evansville)127137101570277
PF3ADalton WassonHeritage (Monroeville)882041926743277
3ADamon ThompkinsBeech Grove9237611181174122276
3AMarial PuouBrebeuf Jesuit Preparatory (Indianapolis)150129113533275
G3APeyton HawkinsSouth Vermillion (Clinton)6147104149107485275
G, SG3AOwen ShiremanCorydon Central (Corydon)4441681781276224273
SG, PG3ANicholas HoldenHanover Central (Cedar Lake)661911516927271
PF, C3APeyton ThomasGriffith92152108671271
3ACale BennettSpeedway592152007546270
3ADavid SpeckhardFort Wayne Concordia Lutheran (Fort Wayne)881801465830268
PG, SG3AKorbyn SloggettLebanon6661841891746719262
PG, SG3ATillman EtchisonHamilton Heights (Arcadia)54422281597715262
SF3ADejay GerigWoodlan (Woodburn)102144103590261
C3AGage BrownConnersville8115694582261
SG, SF3AMarcus BecherHeritage Hills (Lincoln City)491921576742260
F3AKaleb SparksConnersville681681325741259
C3AWalker HoffmanSilver Creek (Sellersburg)104139114650259
G3ATodd CamicMonrovia6774422211817341255
SG3AJerron TaylorRushville312201757920254
3AJackson PriceMishawaka Marian (Mishawaka)631551105436252
C, PF3AJd StokesFranklin County (Brookville)85139100604248
PG, SG3AAlex MillerWoodlan (Woodburn)5255621911656339247
SG3AAlex KellermanCrawfordsville532011767224246
SF, SG3ACaleb GrowNew Castle4722681331154422246
SF3AIsaac TumaHamilton Heights (Arcadia)671921616714246
PF, SF3AMason MoultonYorktown12011891475246
PG, SG3AKobe MeyerHeritage (Monroeville)501821576246245
SF3AEli GettingerSullivan541551135735245
PF3AZeke WachtmanLakeland (LaGrange)9413781454244
PF, C3AAlex SchaefferHeritage Hills (Lincoln City)115129113519242
F3AJaden WilsonMt. Vernon94147120568241
SG3ABrayden RobinsonEdgewood (Ellettsville)891601485530241
3Ain Sultzer

Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
73157125647240
3AChase KuzmaHanover Central (Cedar Lake)7713889570240
F, G3AConner McKibbenMuncie Burris (Muncie)1091601675822240
3AJake BurnsLebanon551831545742240
PF3ABishop WilliamsJimtown (Elkhart)73175156699239
3ATy GillumTwin Lakes (Monticello)94147125603239
F, G3AAsher DonahueMuncie Burris (Muncie)911421125311238
F3AJace ScraftonDanville891361095511237
SF, PF3AKelby HarwoodNorth Montgomery (Crawfordsville)4855721701516824237
G3AJack CherryGuerin Catholic (Noblesville)67418110676336235
3ADar'e'on ThorntonMishawaka Marian (Mishawaka)4643821441315915234
SF, PF3ANolan AblesCorydon Central (Corydon)952910691399234
PG, SG3ARodney WellsIndianapolis Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)4736681431265320233
PG3ABraxten RobbinsPeru63361901535825232
G, F3ABraden ShepherdTippecanoe Valley (Akron)6475821811535827231
3ACade SkornogNew Prairie (New Carlisle)701701495922231
F, G3ACarter FisherMuncie Burris (Muncie)80169145599231
PF, SF3ALatraveon EnrightIndianapolis Washington (Indianapolis)105159160630230
3AT.j. AlexanderIndianapolis Bishop Chatard (Indianapolis)2211737041229
F3AAshton CraigLawrenceburg86133104570229
C, PF3ACam WheelerSilver Creek (Sellersburg)9710876491228
3ADamonte HendersonBeech Grove96122100550228
3ALeo CollinsEvansville Memorial (Evansville)961521565918228
PG, SG3AAllen ResendezGriffith4978492682649542227
PF3AAlex HernandezCrawfordsville12410280400226
PG3AJack QuinnSouth Bend St. Joseph (South Bend)634148125853718224
SG3ARiley ShepherdTippecanoe Valley (Akron)331611285743223
SG, PG3AJakob KirschNorth Montgomery (Crawfordsville)4864542232097634222
SG3ADirin BirhirayBrebeuf Jesuit Preparatory (Indianapolis)6913091545221
SF3ATommy CurtisLakeland (LaGrange)4331681461335113220
3ACam BrownBeech Grove581491184931218
SF3ADeclan WalshSouth Bend St. Joseph (South Bend)53267010395406218
3AEvan HardingEvansville Memorial (Evansville)7713497492214
F, G3AAnton WinderLighthouse College Prep Academy (Gary)461384336213
PG3AJeter EdwardsGreensburg88114814011212
SG, SF3AJayce LeeSouth Bend St. Joseph (South Bend)501821916931210
SF, SG3ACarson BrindleGibson Southern (Fort Branch)501561376314209
PG3AJayden FurneyDelta (Muncie)6163631541405624209
3AZach ReedBrebeuf Jesuit Preparatory (Indianapolis)62341361035118209
PG, SF3ACam JackmanRushville521771665339208
F, C3ADai'Montae RembertLighthouse College Prep Academy (Gary)15633420207
F3AJakhari MackeyGriffith8211274431207
SF, PF3APeyton HowaldPike Central (Petersburg)71138132618207
PF, C3AJack LakerRushville119132155550206
SG3ANyles KnapkeHeritage (Monroeville)6945511211304036206
3ALandon HerbertAngola1841305930202
F3AAddison Barnesit- So

Greensburg
70108754018201
G, F3ABryce KarnesMuncie Burris (Muncie)4749761671575411201
F3ABraxton MyersConnersville63128994910200
3AAden CannonGuerin Catholic (Noblesville)6912185470199
PF3AHunter KonrathJimtown (Elkhart)791261184032199
F3AJackson SmithSpeedway949371411199
SG3AJasen BaileyGarrett671431335217198
G, F3ATrent HaleMonrovia1021191284515198
F3AAlex RossPeru9610384410197
SF3ANevin PharesWest Noble (Ligonier)741341234521196
PG, SG3ACole WernerBatesville3932561391245010195
G3AMalik HubbardCalumet New Tech (Gary)12298101380195
G3ALuke BushSouth Vermillion (Clinton)4930501201234813194
3AAlan Ter molenFort Wayne Concordia Lutheran (Fort Wayne)7310982429193
PF3ALandon ShortSpeedway1159789342193
PG3ADakota AncilMississinewa (Gas City)949786422191
3ADoug WoodFrankfort551331004317191
C, F3AEvan LawrenceDanville8810389440190
F3AJackson ClowersMt. Vernon65125103510189
SF, PF3AAyden ZavalaWest Noble (Ligonier)41386910475379187
SG3ACody MohrBatesville571451475227186
SF, PF3ADawson LichtyWoodlan (Woodburn)6011591486186
SF, PF3AJesse WeatherholtHeritage Hills (Lincoln City)72109893622186
PF3ANelson KnapkeFort Wayne Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne)711341475026184
G3ATrey MillerNew Castle1951866741184
PG, SG3AColton PribylKankakee Valley (Wheatfield)48405898763418182
SG, SF3ABrashaun WoodsSouth Bend St. Joseph (South Bend)5912098500181
PG, SG3AJahawn HortonSouth Bend Clay (South Bend)65134124497180
F3ABradyn BarthWest Noble (Ligonier)4311178500176
PF3AZach BeersWest Noble (Ligonier)81105105470175
PG3ADominic SharpBoonville84571321355023174
PG, SG3AXzander HammondsEdgewood (Ellettsville)57551721516127174
SG, PG3ATrey SchoenSilver Creek (Sellersburg)711191254616173
3AKayden SloggettLebanon54119953621171
G3AEthan DehartNorthview (Brazil)401211074820170
PG, SG3AKamea ChandlerGuerin Catholic (Noblesville)143995810170
PG, SG3AKyle SmithGarrett1691456222170
SF, SF3ATendo MuubukeHerron (Indianapolis)16724120167
SG, SF3AGannon SmithMississinewa (Gas City)49125107475166
3AHunter CrewLebanon5510067390166
F3AJace LeeFranklin County (Brookville)509461387166
3ADominic NormanEvansville Memorial (Evansville)599766370164
SG3ASavion BrownIndianapolis Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)1511295434164
G, F3ACohen WatsonKnox567080155156528163
PG, SG3Atin Cain

Rushville
5571561571555625163
G, F3AMason McclungMonrovia811091283726162
3AAlexander WakalKnox7584793312158
PF3AJaxon OttMississinewa (Gas City)521081064316156
SG, SF3ANate DavidsonSilver Creek (Sellersburg)50103753410156
PG, SG3ACole HernandezHanover Central (Cedar Lake)1401044625153
3AJaleel EdwardsBeech Grove160131588153
SG, SF3AAj LadendorfGriffith53114107452152
PG, SG3AHunter MeredithHeritage Hills (Lincoln City)6059661071013410152
C3AOmare BatesFort Wayne Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne)857261280152
3ACade KaiserBatesville5210897432151
PG, SG3AJoe WidmerBenton Central (Oxford)1391124436151
3ALevi TrexlerOak Hill (Converse)5398843512149
SF, SG3ATWilkinson- Fr

Corydon Central (Corydon)
4595823619149
3AAdrian HollandBeech Grove1311084534147
SG3AOwen TroyerLakeland (LaGrange)424753106973911141
3ASam JohnsonBatesville122914127140
PG3AKameron MortonRushville62114115358139
3ACole PrideBatesville728893335138
G, F3AJalen BullockCalumet New Tech (Gary)937189311138
PG, SG3AAdam CombsMuncie Burris (Muncie)538481393137
3ACharles PowellFort Wayne Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne)1411275120136
SF, SG3ADrayk CastnerHanover Central (Cedar Lake)4293783215136
PG, SG3AReese JonesLebanon5329267369258136
SF3AHenry GroteMadison4690813021136
3ALuke EllspermannEvansville Memorial (Evansville)118703810134
PF3AAlex WroblewskiSouth Bend Clay (South Bend)129129
PF3As Asbury

Mississinewa (Gas City)
461061213718123
SG3AJabbar DavisEvansville Bosse (Evansville)105843727122
C, PF3ADrake SimatovichWheeler (Valparaiso)487158300121
G3AWilliam RobersonIndianapolis Shortridge (Indianapolis)44103100354121
G3ACameron McgeeAngola518577293120
C3AHowie KaiserHeritage (Monroeville)120120
3ABrennan BaileyMaconaquah (Bunker Hill)98583214118
PG, SG3ATyler GaterGarrett1291294625117
PG, SG3AKaiden JerabekHerron (Indianapolis)1151252115
SF3AJake O'dellSouth Bend St. Joseph (South Bend)337257298114
SG3ACale CourseyCrawfordsville449293318113
PG, SG3ADrayton MyersGarrett1131033826112
PG3AJaquon BridgesIndianapolis Washington (Indianapolis)10893449112
3AJulio MaciasWest Noble (Ligonier)287257341112
PF, SF3AJackson LynchMadison2883752818110
G3AAnthony AdamsGreencastle3977722711109
G3AColin TaylorNew Castle115994111109
3AEli PiersonBatesville10078413107
F3AElijah BryantLighthouse College Prep Academy (Gary)8624213107
G3AIsrael MaconIndianapolis Shortridge (Indianapolis)98863721107
SF3AEvan WilliamsonHamilton Heights (Arcadia)85592824106
W3AJoshua StiggerIndianapolis Shortridge (Indianapolis)406355273105
G3AWaine WildernessCalumet New Tech (Gary)1051003628105
C3AJack RidgwaySullivan105105

Indiana Class 4A Fantasy Basketball Points

PosCLASSPlayerNameSchoolAstTOStlRebPtsFGAFGM3 PTS MadeFantasy Points
G4AAhmere CarsonAnderson11610790477279178461350
PG4AMarkus BurtonPenn (Mishawaka)13412982162727506276431316
G4AReggie BassIndianapolis Arsenal Technical (Indianapolis)1524781126444267132561157
PG, SG4AFletcher LoyerHomestead (Fort Wayne)947957140699481228691141
PG4AFort Wayne Northrop (Fort Wayne)54231662439221241136
PG, SG4AKarson JenkinsFort Wayne Snider (Fort Wayne)706758124659487247641092
F4AJavan BuchananLafayette Jefferson (Lafayette)72219534396200411086
SG4ARyan ConwellPike (Indianapolis)855868154519336171511056
SF, PF4AThomas SnyderSouth Bend Adams (South Bend)35057040321720971
G4AChrishon MccrayAvon95875515957442819045966
C4AFlory BidungaKokomo3484612582020955
PG4AAidan LambertFort Wayne Snider (Fort Wayne)4517053340220649942
4AJakar WilliamsNew Haven87835722142732716326909
PG, SG4AJavon TracyDecatur Central (Indianapolis)88546311945337416851905
SG4AKyle KirkhamLa Porte51409128610632883
PG, SG4AWeston AignerCastle (Newburgh)7158471784423161736870
G4AArmon JarrardMt. Vernon (Fortville)8650499740724213859865
PG, SG4ABraden SmithWestfield126594012638527413952861
PG4ADayveon TurnerIndianapolis Arsenal Technical (Indianapolis)12354566834323712153831
4AJaron TibbsCathedral (Indianapolis)73665419236623212419823
PG, SG4AJaxson GouldWarsaw71514312945434116141817
SG, PG4ADylan MolesGreenfield-Central (Greenfield)7660498244129815646811
PG4ATayshawn ComerCathedral (Indianapolis)169659144729314950801
G4AAshton JohnsonFort Wayne South Side (Fort Wayne)103614812638830513737796
G4ARasheed JonesIndianapolis Arsenal Technical (Indianapolis)71224210835325312471793
G4ATy WillsAnderson68398734522513523792
F4ABrandon TrilliMunster204582786
SF4AGrant Otte- Sr

La Porte
17533112320772
SF4AIan StephensNew Palestine4425132622911217765
PG, SG4AKamari SlaughterPortage81974316940432315232726
PF, G4AStephan DouglasRichmond4115736426314112716
PG, SG4ASheridan SharpBen Davis (Indianapolis)1337556962692169231704
F4AOmarion WashingtonFort Wayne South Side (Fort Wayne)448743436816141692
G4ACaleb MergenthalEast Central (St. Leon)7145742772158853687
4AJa'meriyon CrossLa Porte6342601756025674
PG4ABen HendersonHarrison (West Lafayette)82404911530926411013673
C4AChris HoodEast Noble (Kendallville)2223822691630661
4AElhadj DialloBrownsburg4113132123011839661
G4ABrauntae JohnsonFort Wayne North Side (Fort Wayne)73454014428220010116660
SF, SG4ASteele BrasfieldNew Palestine12651041319053656
G4ASpencer DentonEast Noble (Kendallville)97854111933525711734653
G4AMicah DavisFranklin Community (Franklin)4413334228412922647
PF4AAlex RomackWestfield2023812581580641
C4AZane DoughtyBen Davis (Indianapolis)298300195118639
SG, SF4ACaleb NiehausCastle (Newburgh)8956491622061557412635
PF4AJaqualon RobertsBloomington North (Bloomington)22635824713024621
PG, SG4AJonah LucasHarrison (West Lafayette)8948435917846616
PG, SG4AAmhad JarrardMt. Vernon (Fortville)956610836624115216611
SG4ACam'ron DanielsElkhart86725013325622710411609
SG, PG4AZach HubarttHuntington North (Huntington)12441827815037601
SG, SF4Aion Barnes

Hammond Morton (Hammond)
1504651646414593
G4ACooper HornColumbus North (Columbus)469633529712720592
F4AJeffery SimmonsFishers14638925414227592
SG4ACam HaffnerWestfield10945939716785590
4AXavier BookerCathedral (Indianapolis)18436126613835590
SF4AJake DavisCathedral (Indianapolis)865413830920110568588
G4AJamison DunhamPendleton Heights (Pendleton)8944031715269585
SF, SG4AMark HankinsTerre Haute North Vigo (Terre Haute)14440428012656576
4ARynell EcholsFranklin Central (Indianapolis)58703810832223911527576
G4AChristian NunnIndianapolis Crispus Attucks (Indianapolis)586015142231215214575
SG, SF4AJahni SummersEvansville Harrison (Evansville)554913841633715338573
PF, SF4AConnor FoleyJasper1913132091300555
4AJaxon EdwardsCathedral (Indianapolis)827317932625913030554
SG, PG4ABlake HerdesEvansville Central (Evansville)583713437934414154547
PG4ADevon WoodsPike (Indianapolis)103554127924311421545
PG, SG4ANick KlaiberBloomington North (Bloomington)76329532421411710537
F4ASam KingColumbus North (Columbus)14837526312425533
SF4ANickens LembaSouthport (Indianapolis)1993062361311532
PG, SG4AAj DanclerSouthport (Indianapolis)63629442834614562530
4ACubie JonesMarion716547872702479038528
G4ABraylon MullinsGreenfield-Central (Greenfield)39752571969543525
4AGion ParksSouth Bend Adams (South Bend)706347126189145732520
SF, PF4AShaun ArnoldBen Davis (Indianapolis)62119142121597513
PF4ADarrion BrooksNew Haven578511747341118025508
F, G4ACameron GelhausenEvansville North (Evansville)715316930925310928507
PF4Adon Escobedo

Lake Central (St. John)
1443152141282503
F4ARyan CaddellEvansville North (Evansville)11435025312052503
SF4ACael VanderbushPlainfield13034826013114494
SF, PF4AJaquan IngramAnderson1452851801169491
4AEaston StrainPlymouth16130023012215490
SG, PG4AOllie SandmanShelbyville5441029812966490
SG4AShane SimsEvansville Harrison (Evansville)10431322211353474
G4AJalen HaralsonFishers9633623112510461
PG, SG4ADrew HoganGoshen68426332123611627459
SG4ABrittain VannSouth Bend Adams (South Bend)9534728712945458
SG, PG4AJayden SchmenkFort Wayne Northrop (Fort Wayne)67471711716118455
G4AXavier BradleyEast Chicago Central (East Chicago)41572402329332447
F4ADominique MurphyEast Chicago Central (East Chicago)1363112601258445
G4AJevon LewisFort Wayne Wayne (Fort Wayne)4512483292329838445
SG, PG4AJudah SimfukweWarsaw923132001183444
G, F4AMarrion WellsEast Chicago Central (East Chicago)511389987399441
G4ACharlie SmithFishers98501102151457513439
PG4AJoe SmithPenn (Mishawaka)7534224110650438
F4AJoshua MickensLawrence Central (Indianapolis)1532722061090437
SF, SG4ASam JacobsHamilton Southeastern (Fishers)5535825712823435
PG, SG4ABrayden BishopCastle (Newburgh)37562301938033434
F4AJosiah GustinPendleton Heights (Pendleton)14825920310716434
PG4AKeyon MillerSouthport (Indianapolis)1011028034927512824432
SG4ATaden MetzgerMarion4833723511060430
PG, SG4AKc BerryDecatur Central (Indianapolis)37582472268629428
PG4ANicholas PattersonMooresville8059137226144823428
C, PF4ASean PaigeAnderson152217129932428
G4ALogan ImesZionsville61508730323311224427
F, C4AKeontay AndrewsEast Chicago Central (East Chicago)47112201149830424
4ABlaine NunnallyNew Palestine106855433226310940423
4AJaymen TownsendMarion12632228612315423
SG, PG4AMalik CorleyLa Porte49551484924423
G4AShayne SpearKokomo7632952442258649423
G4ATy FergusonColumbus North (Columbus)592937531761465816423
PF, C4ABrandon SmithDecatur Central (Indianapolis)1542612271143419
F4APreston RobertsNoblesville137243151887412
G4AD'John CraigLawrence Central (Indianapolis)53487630825610951407
G4AJadyn DennisEast Central (St. Leon)67801971556715405
F4AHJ DillardFort Wayne Wayne (Fort Wayne)215189105521404
F4AMaxwell SullivanWhiteland1262561948938404
G4AAustin WilloughbyWhiteland10127220210518399
F4ADezmon BriscoeIndianapolis Crispus Attucks (Indianapolis)237149110603399
F4AJordan GreenFort Wayne North Side (Fort Wayne)1512722291001395
C4ARazhaun WellsMt. Vernon (Fortville)62481062482021044392
PG, SG4AAmari NorthcuttHammond Morton (Hammond)513311537016385
SG4AAndrew HeckamanWarsaw662741821131385
G4AE.J. SmithNoblesville7158442891938939383
G4ASean KimbleMunster93288381
G4AWiatt MclaughlinWhiteland111256191993377
C4ARephaim StevensonHamilton Southeastern (Fishers)114230140860376
G4AAaron FineNoblesville55525930123411317375
SG4AKyron KaopuikiHomestead (Fort Wayne)1152161376936368
PG, SG4AJakob HeatonShelbyville7428624110538367
PG, SG4AZach WoodsonMooresville5639482742119139366
PG, SG4AGrant YoungJasper8941731831396227364
PF, SF4ABrady CatoEvansville Central (Evansville)1252181568212363
F4AGrant LeeperHomestead (Fort Wayne)138199142830361
PG, SG4ALatrell WilliamsIndianapolis Crispus Attucks (Indianapolis)6228023611819361
F4AAndrew LeeperHomestead (Fort Wayne)1172401848517360
G4AKamari JonesLawrence Central (Indianapolis)6132227310344360
SG4AK.j. WindhamBen Davis (Indianapolis)31622710755358
PF4APatrick SchottPerry Meridian (Indianapolis)1132201568510357
G4AAidan BlackfordEvansville North (Evansville)77481401761515817356
F4AEddie ReeseLafayette Jefferson (Lafayette)1222351848513356
F4AMason WicksEvansville North (Evansville)155178126731354
C4ANick RichartZionsville128199141840354
SF4AKanon CatchingsBrownsburg712792359743352
PG4AMarco FitchBloomington North (Bloomington)722662009229351
PG4ADavid CundiffMunster95254349
G4ATravis GraysonChesterton69211349
F4ALuke AlmodovarNoblesville802391738434348
SF4ADante PorchPike (Indianapolis)792341659116346
G4ABryce WilliamsFishers8056782141718212345
PG, SG4ARichard DubePerry Meridian (Indianapolis)563481183122790344
4ATupuola

Brownsburg
157165115680343
SG4AErick NocentelliElkhart6357622612309644341
G4AZavion BellamyKokomo8770762432269621340
F4AAntoni LisenbeeIndianapolis Arsenal Technical (Indianapolis)175149119670339
G4ARodney WoodsFort Wayne North Side (Fort Wayne)51311041871536722334
G4ADrew HigdonWhiteland1052481977820332
SF4AJaiden ClaytonLake Central (St. John)822662429535331
PG, SG4AJordan LomaxAvon902581988511331
G4AQuinn BechtelGoshen83601051791516518327
PF, C4AWill HotchkissHuntington North (Huntington)562441669111327
SF, PF4ACollin SchmidtPlainfield1111861307117326
SG, SF4ARashad SimpsonSouth Bend Adams (South Bend)1222061998918325
PG, SG4AMason CarpenterRichmond932452128332324
F4ADerek RuchFort Wayne South Side (Fort Wayne)94205164889320
SG, SF4ARyder CateRichmond1132071778016319
PF, C4ACam McCarverHuntington North (Huntington)96183123785317
PG, SG4ATerryonta HooksEvansville Harrison (Evansville)5027661791396731317
F, C4AJacob TaylorLogansport1061991637523315
PG, SG4AIsaiah RobinsonSouth Bend Riley (South Bend)43457324421110012314
SF, PF4ADalman AlexanderFort Wayne Northrop (Fort Wayne)131176142708313
G, F4ADaniel EckAvon1111941597615313
SG, SF4AJoey RolandGreenfield-Central (Greenfield)105200137705313
4AJoey GarwoodPenn (Mishawaka)542201788246306
PG4AKe?ron BillingsleyFort Wayne Snider (Fort Wayne)11554989585354304
C4AAirrion BoydFranklin Central (Indianapolis)1271791586917303
SG4ANate HoffmanBloomington North (Bloomington)802331997636302
PF, SF4AGus HeichelbechJasper1171871567111301
SF, G4ABlake CreechPortage111163111672299
F, G4ACaleb CrookLogansport115177146760298
F4ACooper BeanNoblesville572201657825293
SG, SF4AAustin OswaltHuntington North (Huntington)7756731551175232289
PG, SG4ATanner ErnyJasper553363179154773289
G4AChase BarnesFort Wayne Wayne (Fort Wayne)422341587029287
SF4AConnor McnabbPerry Meridian (Indianapolis)791971476233286
PG4ADashawn WillettEvansville Harrison (Evansville)846377185167709286
F4ADylan BeverlyFranklin Community (Franklin)90197171818286
PF4AKeaton MapleMcCutcheon (Lafayette)791821347116285
PG, SG4ALyna BrooksFranklin Central (Indianapolis)762061607120284
G4AMiki DjankovichHobart972171957710283
4ANic DepasqualeWestfield1031911767416282
SF4AColin FrankTerre Haute North Vigo (Terre Haute)107158124700281
SG4ACooper GalliMt. Vernon (Fortville)751841125720281
PF4AJosh GatetePenn (Mishawaka)134142113574281
SG4ACam CaskeyPike (Indianapolis)791911567222280
PG, SG4ARon Rutland IIIIndianapolis Crispus Attucks (Indianapolis)692031797145280
SG4AEli BridenthalMt. Vernon (Fortville)971681054725279
G4AChase NewtonRichmond7250741871866431278
4ADavis WrayPlymouth752552568532276
PG4AMyles YekichLake Central (St. John)8658621771767115276
4AEli SwankMcCutcheon (Lafayette)651991737044275
PG4ATylan HarrisIndianapolis Arsenal Technical (Indianapolis)6534471531325045275
PF, C4ATommy SamuelsonLa Porte90104391273
G4ALuke CandianoPendleton Heights (Pendleton)692191796925272
F, G4AGage WorthmanGoshen891721475937269
F4AJerry ThomasFort Wayne South Side (Fort Wayne)9714986540268
SF4ACooper MartinPlainfield7215990622267
F4ACasey McQueenEast Central (St. Leon)110147113602266
G4ARyan CollinsFort Wayne North Side (Fort Wayne)491991807254266
SF, SG4AMatthew SpearsIndianapolis Arsenal Technical (Indianapolis)1121611456014262
G4ARyan SehlhorstEast Central (St. Leon)661881557023262
G, SF4ADeecon HillGoshen682122037044261
SF, PF4ADominic CardwellMarion841601265727259
4AGarrett IrwinPlainfield5652611811376712259
SG, PG4ADaelin MearsEvansville Central (Evansville)491951527712258
G, W4AMonte SmithFort Wayne Wayne (Fort Wayne)7018095511258
PG, SG4ACarter MundyJasper372131687036258
SG, SF4AGrant BrownFort Wayne Snider (Fort Wayne)1101591495234258
PG, SG4ATrey BuchananWestfield561701245742258
F4AIsaiah DavisZionsville561941566239257
G4AKyson JonesWhiteland626579179125618257
PG4AAvery WilliamsMt. Vernon (Fortville)2261587930256
SF4AGrant PorathBrownsburg601991616818252
4AAlex MithoeferHarrison (West Lafayette)771581246215250
SG, PG4ADevin CamposFort Wayne Northrop (Fort Wayne)621771626444249
SG4ANoah Ehrlich, QB C/O '25Hobart5552931681685833248
SF, SG4AMichael WellmanPortage841621496815248
SF, PF4ARylan KieszkowskiLa Porte431074213247
C4ACole WojciechowskiPenn (Mishawaka)10612798550245
G, F4APatrick HardimonKokomo951681505521244
4ATylor HardingNew Haven6235691441354815243
PF4ASlagley

New Palestine
8213995580242
PF4ASlagley

New Palestine
8213995580242
PG, SG4ANoah LangeLogansport5460392472408146242
W4AGrady SwingHomestead (Fort Wayne)941361014424241
SF, PF4AJeremiah MooreHammond Morton (Hammond)9613849270239
F4AAj WilliamsSouth Bend Riley (South Bend)1221066637236
F4AAvery KlineEast Noble (Kendallville)6148871501495413235
PF4Aon Colin

Lake Central (St. John)
6614197621235
PF4Aon Colin

Lake Central (St. John)
6614197621235
C, PF4ADylan WatsonCastle (Newburgh)9312295570234
F4AKeith MullinsHobart961341044910234
PG4AJaydon HenceHobart5055971681646316233
G4ALuke HarmonColumbus North (Columbus)80132864320232
PG, SG4AClay ButlerBen Davis (Indianapolis)621811606518231
4AZach WunshLowell462031927328231
SG, PG4AIsaac RussellLogansport471731395637230
SF4AMax BenderEast Noble (Kendallville)77147106528230
4AOwen LinderLafayette Jefferson (Lafayette)691811966936228
G, F4AKeilyn MooreAvon611451105228228
PF4ATerrell CraftPortage9612184470227
4AJeremiah CottrellNew Haven58151124678227
SF, SG4AElijah SingerEvansville Central (Evansville)651481125318225
G4AMatthew BunnellEvansville North (Evansville)2131886962225
4Ah Milausnic

Lake Central (St. John)
1991516154224
PG, SG4AHogan DennyMooresville551561295432222
PF4AJoe RichardsonElkhart83123994328221
PG, SG4AEli EllisPlainfield1991476538220
SG4AGarrett ClarkPortage601611506224219
4AJahsiah Kirkiams- Sr

Lafayette Jefferson (Lafayette)
461771626528219
PG, SG4AMalik HasaniMuncie Central (Muncie)521861595726219
F4ARyan EldridgeGoshen871309850219
SF, PF4AWalter Glover jrHighland109116106500219
G4AJohnathan MacabeeZionsville2081656643218
SG4ANolan KinsellaMunster218218
SF4ARuss WinchesterWarsaw851271094525218
F4ABrayden KanitzPendleton Heights (Pendleton)61152112572217
PG, SG4ADarhyus SuggsEvansville Harrison (Evansville)671491144817215
PG4AMarvin SchindlerSouth Bend Riley (South Bend)2272087546215
SG, PG4ANolyn SmothersShelbyville561741706327213
SG4ALandon WaeltzMcCutcheon (Lafayette)2292278148212
4AArmoni WilliamsLafayette Jefferson (Lafayette)601541205310210
G4ABrayden HuebnerEvansville North (Evansville)781551294712210
PG4ANick SteeleHighland57121962822469810210
G4AWesley ReevesMooresville74147138605208
PG, SG4AJackson MitchellCastle (Newburgh)4833331491164619207
C4ANick WileyMooresville70125103570206
SG4AJacob WindyElkhart501531384843204
SF, SG4AAshtyn HoltzclawMooresville541391124728203
F4AJaylen LattimoreFort Wayne South Side (Fort Wayne)91128114481202
SG4ADaniel HarrisMuncie Central (Muncie)631511305213201
SG, PG4AElijah DavisFort Wayne Snider (Fort Wayne)661441234814197
PG4AJahmarion MallettMcCutcheon (Lafayette)551441284927196
PG4AChris OwensTerre Haute North Vigo (Terre Haute)59138104478195
PG4AChristopher LucasHarrison (West Lafayette)1791446234193
PG4AMarquette LeeFort Wayne Wayne (Fort Wayne)541611463314193
PG4ADamon SturmTerre Haute North Vigo (Terre Haute)60123934512192
4ATanner FeecePlymouth7611075368191
SG4ADonovan HamiltonHamilton Southeastern (Fishers)781381435115190
PG4AChris HurtIndianapolis Crispus Attucks (Indianapolis)982951189
G4AJalaun SpencerLafayette Jefferson (Lafayette)79122101417189
4AMichael SheelyPlymouth771047340188
PF4ADavid JonesMarion949781381187
SF4ARune Carpenters- Sr

Greenfield-Central (Greenfield)
5611490489185
4ABril KanteBloomington North (Bloomington)76100823717185
SG4AIsaac RossTerre Haute North Vigo (Terre Haute)148944834184
G4ASam AugerFranklin Community (Franklin)1901545832184
SG4AJackson ParkerShelbyville8790673110182
4Ab Viehman

Lowell
501421464937181
4Ab Viehman

Lowell
501421464937181
SF, PF4AJathyn PriceDecatur Central (Indianapolis)84114104414180
4ASincere GermanyCathedral (Indianapolis)1471015230180
G4ADemetrius JenkinsIndianapolis Crispus Attucks (Indianapolis)6410588482179
G4AJermaine ConeyMunster71106177
4AMyles HarrisNew Haven6510891455177
G4AWyatt NicklesonFranklin Community (Franklin)1681515745176
G4ABrian PullenEast Chicago Central (East Chicago)539095361174
W4AJeffrey WilliamsHarrison (West Lafayette)769372381174
4AJaiden MalichiCathedral (Indianapolis)6410270381173
SG, SF4AGunner KovachRichmond491271094319172
C4AJaylen MurphyAnderson391026548172
SG, PG4ASam WellmanPortage701091043625172
SG4AAlex RossTerre Haute North Vigo (Terre Haute)1491165036169
G4AKedric AndersonAnderson1441055716169
G4ASean MillsapsFishers131924736169
PG4ABryan MarshallFranklin Central (Indianapolis)49337293104354167
PG, SG4AAmari WessonSouth Bend Adams (South Bend)611311284610166
4ADhani FlanniganFranklin Central (Indianapolis)1691465826165
G4ALamontrelle ManningFort Wayne South Side (Fort Wayne)729882356164
G4ACarson HunterFranklin Community (Franklin)1601385825163
PG4ADrew ThompsonBrownsburg985280762712162
PG4AJaydon SmithFort Wayne Northrop (Fort Wayne)6710899398162
SG4AOwen RitchieEast Noble (Kendallville)1451174544162
PG, SG4ABoston SteersEvansville Central (Evansville)613756103130388161
SF4AWes VanekPerry Meridian (Indianapolis)1401124739161
SG4AKole BrewerFranklin Central (Indianapolis)1441144540160
F, G4AIzak MockLogansport988486311159
PG, SG4ATimothy Arnold jr.Muncie Central (Muncie)51108833611159
SF4An Knopf

Lake Central (St. John)
849595353157
SF4An Knopf

Lake Central (St. John)
849595353157
PG4AIzaiah BrinkerPerry Meridian (Indianapolis)727540129973912156
G4AJerry PowersFort Wayne North Side (Fort Wayne)46105873620156
F4AEdward ThomasZionsville659374328156
G4AJoshua TejedaHobart46129115448156
PG4AJaion ChildressMuncie Central (Muncie)35113944511155
F4AEthan RossPendleton Heights (Pendleton)4646648463333154
G4AZion BellamyKokomo1801565128154
SF, SG4AWyatt DohrmanHuntington North (Huntington)459467384152
G4ABrashawn BassettFort Wayne North Side (Fort Wayne)371361284319150
PG4ADonte McdonaldSouthport (Indianapolis)1271004237148
G, F4ANick WalkerAvon1331024134147
G4ACarson DibbleColumbus North (Columbus)5588673010146
G4ACooper HoogEast Central (St. Leon)7495104385146
G4AKentrell TuckerEast Chicago Central (East Chicago)1461195117146
PF4AAntonio GoreMuncie Central (Muncie)727056290144
PG, SG4ADamarion SpannSouth Bend Riley (South Bend)1651525030143
4AJackson TurnwaldNew Haven5790943029142
PG4AJonovan HowardMcCutcheon (Lafayette)35131136552142
PG4ALuke BrinkmanShelbyville711041173514142
PG4AKeegan FosterEast Noble (Kendallville)5533101993623141

Please share and like, stats will be back next season! Enjoy our fantasy points for the 2022 Football season.

About Author

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *